Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Lea Edgcombe
Association :
Taranaki
Club :
Waiwaka
Player Code :
TNWWLE
TP Member ID :
98863
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D8 0895
Singles
: S10 0565
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
06 Oct 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Lili Lay
D10 0420
D10 0465
Daniel Blackman
Luca Teunissen
D11 0495
D11 0420
Lost
6-1 6-4
11 Apr 2021
C-QF
Tournament
with
Luke Hall
D10 0420
D10 0660
John Bernet
Robyn Bernet
D7 1690
D7 1010
Lost
7-2
11 Apr 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Shuna Giles
D10 0420
D9 0790
Kay Sinclair
Jan Tyson
D7 1165
D6 1215
Lost
7-0
11 Apr 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Shuna Giles
D10 0415
D9 0785
Leonie Benton
Angela Noblet
D11 0365
D11 0205
Won
7-3
26 Mar 2021
6
Interclub
with
Cooper Gordon
D11 0370
D11 0470
Aidan Williams
Thomas Grieve
D10 0615
D11 0495
Won
1-4 4-1 5-10
19 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
with
Ben Shearer
D11 0360
D10 0605
Lili Lay
Denby Scott
D11 0375
D12 0135
Won
4-2 4-1
12 Mar 2021
4
Interclub
with
Ben Shearer
D11 0315
D11 0530
Alex Osten
Kent Mills
D11 0515
D10 0645
Won
1-4 4-2 7-10
26 Feb 2021
3
Interclub
with
Cooper Gordon
D11 0285
D11 0420
Aidan Williams
Sasha Maclean
D10 0600
D12 0090
Won
4-2 1-4 8-10
12 Feb 2021
1
Interclub
with
Cooper Gordon
D11 0255
D11 0415
Bede Colbourne
Tate Upson
D12 0280
D12 0210
Won
2-4 4-2 7-10
12 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
with
Daniel Blackman
D11 0260
D11 0475
Andy Gane
Aidan Williams
D10 0620
D10 0605
Lost
1-4 2-4
11 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
Theo Sigley
D11 0280
D11 0565
Thomas Kerr
Bede Colbourne
D11 0450
D12 0250
Lost
5-4[4]4-5[7]10-5
04 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
with
Makaia Grant-Fargie
D11 0285
D12 0280
Sam Hunger
Daniel Blackman
D11 0575
D11 0510
Lost
4-1 4-2
27 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Theo Sigley
D11 0280
D11 0510
Jack Sullivan-ussher
Youssef Hassan
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
5-4[4] 4-1
20 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Theo Sigley
D11 0260
D11 0445
Sophie Thomas
Tyler Lay
D11 0305
D12 0170
Won
4-5[3] 0-4
06 Nov 2020
2
Interclub
with
Nicholas Dunnet
D11 0230
D11 0305
Fletcher Carlyon
Adam Chilcott
D12 0130
D11 0465
Won
3-5 4-5[2]
30 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Theo Sigley
D11 0200
D11 0400
Conlan Barnard
Kristian Barron
D11 0360
D12 0150
Won
5-4[5] 4-2
13 Mar 2020
4
Interclub
with
Nicholas Dunnet
D12 0180
D12 0280
George Slack
Fergus Armstrong
D12 0160
D12 0080
Won
1-4 2-4
28 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
with
Matt Blume
D12 0150
D11 0425
Thomas Grieve
Natalie Shaw
D10 0610
D12 0060
Won
1-4 0-4
06 Dec 2019
6
Interclub
with
Kohin Cooksley
Jake Maclean
Aidan Williams
Won
Default
29 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Ben Shearer
D12 0140
D11 0445
Braedon Walsh
Marshall Duffield
D12 0020
D12 0000
Won
0-4 0-4
16 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
Kohin Cooksley
D12 0165
D11 0385
Lili Lay
Tyler Lay
D11 0225
D12 0075
Lost
3-5 2-4
08 Nov 2019
2
Interclub
with
Nicholas Dunnet
D12 0145
D12 0240
Denby Scott
Brayden Donald
D12 0000
D12 0115
Won
01 Nov 2019
1
Interclub
with
Ben Swan
D12 0145
D12 0000
Luke Beck
Elliot Alford
D11 0495
D11 0315
Lost
4-0 4-0
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D12 220
05 Apr 2019
7
Interclub
with
Alex Osten
D12 0210
D11 0310
Braedon Walsh
Marshall Duffield
D12 0050
D12 0000
Won
4-0 4-0
22 Mar 2019
5
Interclub
with
Nicholas Dunnet
D12 0160
D12 0170
Theo Sigley
George Slack
D11 0450
D12 0170
Won*
4-0 4-0
15 Mar 2019
4
Interclub
with
Matias Willison
D12 0110
D11 0310
Zoe Wells
Sasha Maclean
D11 0300
D11 0300
Won*
5-3 1-4 10-6
01 Mar 2019
3
Interclub
with
Viv Benton
D12 0160
D12 0000
Luke Barrett
Adi Carmi
D12 0000
D12 0000
Lost*
5-2
16 Feb 2019
1
Interclub
with
Alex Osten
D12 0150
D11 0300
Braedon Walsh
Marshall Duffield
D12 0050
D12 0000
Won
1-4 1-4
01 Dec 2018
5
Interclub
with
Makaia Grant-Fargie
D12 0100
D12 0095
Brayden Donald
Levi Murdoch
D12 0185
D12 0100
Won*
2-4 1-4
03 Mar 2018
1
Tournament
with
Daniel Blackman
D12 0150
D11 0300
Matt Blume
Nicholas Dunnet
D12 0170
D12 0060
Lost*
4-1 4-0
02 Mar 2018
1
Tournament
with
Matt Blume
D12 0100
D12 0120
Daniel Blackman
Nicholas Dunnet
D11 0310
D12 0110
Won*
4-2 4-2
01 Mar 2018
1
Tournament
with
Nicholas Dunnet
D12 0100
D12 0110
Daniel Blackman
Matt Blume
D11 0300
D12 0110
Lost
4-1 4-2
09 Mar 2018
5
Interclub
with
Nicholas Dunnet
D12 0050
D12 0060
Thea McCurdy
Eva Clayton-Smith
D12 0100
D12 0115
Won*
4-2 4-0
02 Mar 2018
4
Interclub
with
Nicholas Dunnet
D12 0100
D12 0110
Brayden Donald
Lucy Thornhill
D12 0050
D12 0020
Lost*
4-0 5-4[4]
23 Feb 2018
3
Interclub
with
Nicholas Dunnet
D12 0100
D12 0110
Grace Newland
Alexandra Hinton
D11 0300
D12 0000
Lost
4-5 [2] 1-5
16 Feb 2018
2
Interclub
with
Nicholas Dunnet
D12 0050
D12 0060
Zak Dodunski
Dion Bland
D12 0060
D12 0000
Won*
4-6 4-6
07 Apr 2017
9
Interclub
with
Lilly Dowsing
D12 0000
D12 0050
Ollie Kerr
Sean Passmore
D11 0300
D12 0200
Won*
5-2
17 Mar 2017
6
Interclub
with
Nicholas Dunnet
D12 0000
D12 0050
Charlie Broadmore
Braydon Hughes
D11 0300
D12 0100
Lost
5-0
24 Feb 2017
3
Interclub
with
Lilly Dowsing
D12 0000
D12 0150
Hugo Chylek
Logan Terrill
D11 0340
D12 0100
Lost
5-1
17 Feb 2017
2
Interclub
with
Nicholas Dunnet
D12 0000
D12 0000
Henry Moffat
Jamie Sheridan
D12 0100
D12 0200
Lost*
5-1
10 Feb 2017
1
Interclub
with
Sam Hunger
D12 0000
D12 0000
Sophie Thomas
Jericho Apaitia-Vague
D12 0000
D12 0200
Lost*
3-5
21 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
with
Nicholas Dunnet
Conlan Barnard
Sophie Thomas
4-5
31 Mar 2017
8
Interclub
with
Tyler Lay
Benjamin Brunton
Lost
Default
Page 1 of 1
Privacy Policy