| | | | | | | |
28 Nov 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Roger Lin | D7 1575 D10 0600 | Gage Volykhine Joe Ohlsson | D10 0775 D8 1400 | Won | 6-3,6-1 |
27 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Roger Lin | D7 1595 D10 0600 | James Burrows Thennet de Koster | D8 1255 D10 0890 | Lost | 5-7,3-6 |
20 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Roger Lin | D7 1635 D10 0635 | Michael Yang Sunny Wang | D10 0835 D10 0775 | Lost | 7-6,6-3 |
13 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Roger Lin | D7 1575 D11 0575 | Luca Morris Tyler Wiles | D5 2120 D11 0475 | Won | 1-6,0-6 |
23 Oct 2022 | RR3 | Tournament with Boidehi Ukil | D7 1570 D6 1420 | Spencer Weyburne Emily Dunn | D9 1010 D7 1010 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
22 Oct 2022 | RR4 | Tournament with Boidehi Ukil | D7 1565 D6 1415 | Cullen McCashin Baylee Hill-Wihapi | D8 1200 D10 0550 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
21 Oct 2022 | RR1 | Tournament with Felix Littlejohn | D7 1545 D7 1660 | Rafferty McIntosh Dan Milburn | D9 1115 D7 1730 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
21 Oct 2022 | RR5 | Tournament with Felix Littlejohn | D7 1535 D7 1650 | Min-Seo Bang Liam Youn | D9 0935 D7 1720 | Won | 7-6(2) 7-6(6) |
11 Sep 2022 | N-Final | Tournament with Ethan Zhang | D7 1530 D8 1320 | Pranav Kumar Saqib Mahmood | D10 0635 D10 0850 | Won | 4-1 4-0 |
11 Sep 2022 | SF | Tournament with Ethan Zhang | D7 1550 D8 1340 | Dallas King-Ehau Damien Mardanus-Budiono | D6 1480 D8 1275 | Lost | 4-2 5-3 |
22 Aug 2022 | C-SF | Tournament with Min-Seo Bang | D7 1560 D9 0910 | James Burrows Bede McCashin | D8 1245 D7 1565 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
21 Aug 2022 | QF | Tournament with Min-Seo Bang | D7 1560 D9 0910 | Riley Breen Joshua Gilbert | D7 1755 D7 1540 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
30 Mar 2022 | 7 | Team Event with Nehal Naidoo | D7 1600 D7 1595 | Blake Hay Rafael Tapusoa | D10 0870 D9 0900 | Lost | 0-4,3-5 |
16 Mar 2022 | 6 | Team Event with Nehal Naidoo | D7 1610 D7 1560 | Percy Meehan Dominik Wijntjes | D6 1915 D8 1455 | Lost | 0-4,5-4,3-10 |
16 Feb 2022 | 1 | Team Event with Ethan Zhang | D7 1605 D8 1300 | Lucas Sue Christopher Eaglen | D9 0900 D10 0790 | Won | |
15 Mar 2022 | Final | Tournament with Ethan Zhang |
| Nevin Chan Yu An Dong |
| Lost | Default |
10 Mar 2022 | SF | Tournament with Ethan Zhang | D7 1600 D8 1295 | Campbell Harris Joshua Haskell | D12 0285 D10 0610 | Won | 9-2 |
09 Mar 2022 | 4 | Team Event with Ethan Zhang | D7 1595 D8 1290 | Marcus Abbott Matty Clements | D9 0980 D9 0980 | Won | 4-1,4-0 |
08 Mar 2022 | QF | Tournament with Ethan Zhang | D7 1590 D8 1285 | Vinnie Grieve Myles Kelly | D11 0475 D11 0370 | Won | 9-0 |
02 Mar 2022 | 3 | Team Event with Ethan Zhang | D7 1560 D9 1180 | Jamie Morrison Jamie King | D7 1585 D9 1065 | Won | 3-5,4-1,11-9 |
23 Feb 2022 | 2 | Team Event with Matthew Browning | D7 1560 D3 2730 | Diego Quispe-Kim Alexander Mirkov | D3 2735 D5 2205 | Lost | 4-1,4-0 |
23 Jul 2021 | R16 | Tournament with Jude Anderson | D7 1560 D8 1440 | Chan Min Jacob Warren | D6 1880 D4 2620 | Lost | 4-2 4-0 |
26 Apr 2021 | RR2 | Tournament with Max Richardson | D7 1550 D7 1555 | Matthew Finn Bede McCashin | D8 1460 D9 1090 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
23 Apr 2021 | RR1 | Tournament with Max Richardson | D7 1540 D7 1530 | Aryav Bhawan Travis Christison | D7 1630 D9 0900 | Won | 6-0 6-3 |
23 Apr 2021 | RR5 | Tournament with Jasmine Tran | D7 1520 D8 0940 | Hugo Barsby Maggie Crosby | D9 1085 D7 1075 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
21 Apr 2021 | Final | Tournament with Finn Willman | D8 1475 D9 0980 | Aryav Bhawan Alex Savelli | D7 1655 D9 1130 | Won | 5-7 6-1 [10-6] |
21 Apr 2021 | SF | Tournament with Finn Willman | D8 1430 D9 0935 | Sebastian Hsieh Kevin Li | D9 1120 D7 1510 | Won | 7-6(2) 6-3 |
20 Apr 2021 | QF | Tournament with Finn Willman | D8 1400 D9 0905 | Johnny Baird George Lyons | D9 0985 D8 1230 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
19 Apr 2021 | R16 | Tournament with Finn Willman | D8 1395 D9 0900 | Jeremy Guy Matthew Heard | D11 0400 D10 0765 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
21 Mar 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Nikko Tuxford | D8 1420 D9 0975 | Felix Littlejohn Pemith Rathnayaka | D8 1390 D10 0690 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
20 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with James Flay | D8 1390 D9 0985 | Nicholas Baker Matthew Murrell | D8 1245 D9 0935 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
07 Mar 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Alex Savelli | D8 1410 D9 1135 | Carlson Lim Mikihiro Ukegawa | D6 1930 D10 0810 | Lost | 6:2, 3:6, 10:5 |
21 Feb 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Nikko Tuxford | D8 1450 D9 0960 | Luke Hegley Luca Bland | D9 0935 D10 0680 | Lost | 1-6 7-6 10-7 |
20 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Ludo Savelli | D8 1470 D7 1530 | Liam Hunia Tamati Peters | D6 1930 D9 1145 | Lost | 6/4 6/3 |
13 Feb 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Dwayne Cleugh | D8 1465 D3 2755 | Jack Stewart-Becroft Tony Pham | D7 1615 D6 1990 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
30 Jan 2021 | Final | Tournament with Finn Willman | D8 1475 D9 0910 | Ben Archbold Felix Littlejohn | D8 1345 D8 1345 | Lost | 7-6 6-3 |
30 Jan 2021 | SF | Tournament with Finn Willman | D8 1470 D9 0905 | Matthew Lang Scot Nel | D10 0690 D10 0790 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
30 Jan 2021 | QF | Tournament with Finn Willman | D8 1460 D10 0895 | Matthew Finn Bede McCashin | D9 1090 D10 0860 | Won | 6-4 7-6(8) |
29 Jan 2021 | R16 | Tournament with Finn Willman | D8 1450 D10 0885 | Nevin Chan Ethan Zhang | D10 0825 D9 0960 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
21 Dec 2020 | R16 | Tournament with Jack McGregor | D8 1455 D10 0600 | Cody Atkinson Jake Parsons | D8 1300 D8 1290 | Lost | 7-6(4) 6-1 |
19 Dec 2020 | Final | Tournament with Xin-xin Zhu | D8 1410 D7 1000 | Mahinarangi Warren George Baird | D7 1150 D8 1460 | Won | 4-3(5) 2-4 [12-10] |
19 Dec 2020 | SF | Tournament with Xin-xin Zhu | D8 1415 D7 1000 | Amber Dano Emilio Gonzaga | D7 1100 D7 1730 | Lost | 4-1 3-4 [7-4] |
19 Dec 2020 | QF | Tournament with Xin-xin Zhu | D8 1415 D7 1000 | Tatum Falck Lev Gorb | D6 1410 D6 1845 | Lost | 4-1 1-4 [7-4] |
13 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Nikko Tuxford | D8 1410 D9 0930 | Sora Aoyama Matty Clements | D10 0740 D9 0955 | Won | 3-6 6-1 10-4 |
12 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Stanley Long | D8 1335 D8 1490 | Sam Heslin Don Foley | D7 1610 D6 2010 | Won | 6-3 3-6 10-4 |
06 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Nikko Tuxford | D8 1305 D9 0900 | Kevin Li Keean Jang | D8 1240 D9 1105 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
02 Dec 2020 | Final | Tournament with Felix Littlejohn | D8 1285 D8 1280 | Riley Breen Jack Hansen-Ratter | D8 1260 D9 1000 | Won | 3-6 6-3 [10-2] |
01 Dec 2020 | SF | Tournament with Felix Littlejohn | D8 1275 D8 1270 | William Orsborn Spencer Weyburne | D9 1050 D9 0960 | Won | 6-0 6-4 |
01 Dec 2020 | QF | Tournament with Felix Littlejohn | D8 1265 D8 1260 | Johnny Baird George Lyons | D10 0865 D9 1155 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
30 Nov 2020 | R16 | Tournament with Felix Littlejohn | D8 1260 D8 1255 | Ben Coles Ethan Zhang | D11 0535 D9 0915 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |