Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Ayoub Ahmad
Association :
Otago
Club :
St Clair
Player Code :
OTSCAA
TP Member ID :
68169
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D7 1755
Singles
: S4 2405
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D7 1754
26 Feb 2017
3
Team Event
with
Lachie Kenneally
D8 1230
D9 0975
Josh Cochrane
George Taylor
D6 1820
D6 1965
Lost
6-2 6-2
25 Feb 2017
2
Team Event
with
Gavin Mockford
D8 1225
D7 1560
Keidah Bungard
Callum Bayne
D10 0700
D11 0535
Won
6-2 6-1
15 Feb 2017
2
Team Event
with
Angus Faulks
D8 1220
D8 1210
Jez Nicholson-Kelly
Henry Power
D10 0770
D10 0630
Won
6-2 6-3
11 Feb 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Bjorn Pollock
D8 1220
D7 1799
Peter Hartono
Riki McLachlan
D5 2235
D2 3484
Lost
6-1 6-1
11 Feb 2017
R16
Tournament
with
Bjorn Pollock
D8 1215
D7 1799
Glenn Davis
Ezequiel Nunez
D12 0000
D8 1200
Won
6-4 6-4
29 Jan 2017
Final
Tournament
with
Mitchell Sizemore
D8 1210
D4 2410
Zane Gray
Tim Willans
D8 1210
D9 1075
Won
6-4 6-2
29 Jan 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Mitchell Sizemore
D8 1205
D4 2405
James Kelly
Eli Newall
D10 0600
D9 1005
Won
6-0 6-0
28 Jan 2017
7
Interclub
with
Lachie Kenneally
D8 1255
D9 0960
Shivam Kalhan
Jacob Dickson
D8 1205
D10 0760
Lost*
5-7 7-6 10-6
21 Jan 2017
6
Interclub
with
Lachie Kenneally
D8 1205
D9 0910
Robin Versteeg
Damian Hill
D8 1400
D7 1570
Won*
7-6 6-4
15 Jan 2017
RR2
Tournament
with
Michael Gealogo
D8 1205
D7 1610
Nick Beamish
Logan Nathan
D6 1800
D6 1805
Lost
4-6 6-1 [10-8]
14 Jan 2017
RR3
Tournament
with
Tim Willans
D8 1205
D9 1070
Liam Adams
Edwin Dargue
D7 1780
D7 1525
Lost
6-3 6-3
13 Jan 2017
RR4
Tournament
with
Josh Cameron
D8 1200
D7 1585
David Kennerley
Arthur Zen
D10 0790
D9 1110
Won
2-6 3-6
13 Jan 2017
RR5
Tournament
with
Josh Cameron
D8 1200
D7 1585
Tom Bolton
Jake Naylor
D7 1510
D5 2100
Lost
6-3 6-1
12 Jan 2017
RR1
Tournament
with
Tim Willans
D8 1200
D9 1070
Kevin Fu
Aulky Wang
D8 1250
D6 1955
Lost
6-2 6-0
09 Jan 2017
C-QF
Tournament
with
Matthew Browning
D8 1205
D8 1250
Jonathan Fall
Roman Walewski
D8 1499
D8 1250
Lost*
6-2 6-1
08 Jan 2017
R32
Tournament
with
Matthew Browning
D8 1205
D8 1250
Josh Cameron
Jenner Johnson
D7 1625
D7 1500
Lost
6-3 6-2
07 Jan 2017
Final
Tournament
with
Jess Willans
D8 1200
D10 0705
Jasmine Gulanes
Marshall Hore
D12 0115
D8 1390
Won
4-1 4-0
07 Jan 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Jess Willans
D8 1235
D10 0755
Zoe Clapcott
Henri Lyons
D10 0770
D8 1240
Lost*
2-4 4-2 [10-8]
07 Jan 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Jess Willans
D8 1235
D10 0755
Ella Simmons
Tom Downs
D9 1010
D8 1235
Lost
4-2 4-1
11 Dec 2016
RR3
Tournament
with
Lachie Kenneally
D8 1230
D9 0905
Nick Munro
Ben Wylie
D10 0899
D11 0420
Won
6-1 6-3
11 Dec 2016
RR2
Tournament
with
Lachie Kenneally
D8 1230
D9 0905
Grayson Cullen
George McAleer
D7 1565
D8 1385
Lost
6-3 6-4
10 Dec 2016
RR1
Tournament
with
Lachie Kenneally
D8 1225
D9 0900
Henry Dickson
Bailey Godkin
D10 0695
D10 0665
Won
6-1 6-2
03 Dec 2016
R1
Tournament
with
Ahmad Abdul-Rahman
D8 1275
D9 1055
Alan Gray
Zane Gray
D9 0970
D9 1130
Lost*
6-4 3-6 10-5
03 Dec 2016
RR3
Tournament
with
Ahmad Abdul-Rahman
D8 1275
D9 1105
Kerryn Maynard
Barry Smith
D6 1915
D6 1925
Lost
6-0 6-1
03 Dec 2016
RR1
Tournament
with
Ahmad Abdul-Rahman
D8 1225
D9 1050
David Colhoun
Errol Morton
D7 1500
D7 1560
Won*
6-4 6-2
19 Nov 2016
7
Interclub
with
Glen Cheng
D8 1275
D11 0300
Eliza Booth
Eli Newall
D8 1250
D9 0900
Lost*
7-5, 6-2
13 Nov 2016
5
Team Event
with
Annalise Wilson
D8 1225
D9 1090
Connor Crotty
Kate Crawford
D9 0910
D7 1500
Won*
6-3 6-1
13 Nov 2016
4
Team Event
with
Annalise Wilson
D8 1220
D9 1085
Duran Cooper
Mackenzie Phillips
D11 0490
D8 1460
Won
7-6(1) 4-6 [10-6]
12 Nov 2016
2
Team Event
with
Annalise Wilson
D8 1210
D9 1075
Claudia Smith
Nick Munro
D8 1270
D10 0849
Won
5-3 4-1
11 Nov 2016
1
Team Event
with
Annalise Wilson
D8 1205
D9 1070
Holly Gibson
Thomas Begg
D10 0705
D10 0620
Won
4-1 5-3
05 Nov 2016
5
Interclub
with
Simon Bell
D8 1200
D10 0655
Amelia King
Annabelle Alloo
D8 1315
D10 0785
Won
6-3 6-3
29 Oct 2016
4
Interclub
with
Glen Cheng
D8 1200
D11 0300
Garth Johnston
Russell Drew
D8 1270
D8 1445
Lost
6-4 6-3
24 Oct 2016
SF
Tournament
with
Alex Brogan
D8 1215
D8 1320
Rhys Blackmore
Ruairi Meighan
D8 1205
D8 1215
Lost*
6-0 6-4
22 Oct 2016
QF
Tournament
with
Alex Brogan
D8 1210
D8 1315
Neil Alombro
Jake Jackways
D10 0650
D11 0500
Won
6-0 6-0
16 Oct 2016
3
Team Event
with
Lachie Kenneally
D8 1205
D9 0970
Tom Shallard
Hamish Gray
D9 0985
D10 0760
Won
6-4 6-3
15 Oct 2016
3
Interclub
with
Simon Bell
D8 1200
D10 0650
Matt McCaw
Wyatt Reed
D11 0400
D11 0435
Won
6-1 6-1
15 Oct 2016
1
Team Event
with
Lachie Kenneally
D8 1220
D9 1020
Keidah Bungard
Josh Eckhold
D11 0520
D9 1159
Lost*
6-3 3-6 [10-6]
25 Sep 2016
Final
Tournament
with
Bianka Shibuya
D8 1210
D8 1205
Lachie Kenneally
Caroline Murdoch
D9 1020
D8 1200
Won
7-6(6) 6-4
25 Sep 2016
SF
Tournament
with
Bianka Shibuya
D8 1205
D8 1200
Annabelle Alloo
Ben Wylie
D10 0730
D11 0370
Won
6-0 6-2
24 Sep 2016
RR1
Tournament
with
Kade Wilson
D8 1255
D10 0625
Angus Faulks
Trey Russell
D9 1199
D10 0650
Lost*
6-4 3-6 [10-6]
17 Sep 2016
RR3
Tournament
with
Stacey Hopwood
D8 1205
D7 1799
Henry Hailes
Jessie Stevenson
D8 1225
D7 1680
Won*
6-4 3-6 [10-4]
17 Sep 2016
RR1
Tournament
with
Stacey Hopwood
D8 1200
D7 1799
Mitchell Heads
Kim Heads
D9 1015
D10 0790
Won
6-2 6-2
11 Jul 2016
Final
Tournament
with
Sam Hodges
D8 1200
D8 1440
Liam Adams
Josh Cameron
D7 1640
D7 1565
Lost
6-4 4-6 [10-5]
10 Jul 2016
Final
Tournament
with
Jamie Garbett
Jin Dassanayake
Josh Smith
Lost
Default
10 Jul 2016
SF
Tournament
with
Sam Hodges
D9 1199
D8 1390
Marco Hartono
Thomas Hartono
D10 0810
D6 1955
Won*
6-3 6-7(4) [10-5]
09 Jul 2016
SF
Tournament
with
Jamie Garbett
D9 1199
D5 2155
Jayden Harrison
Hamish Roberts
D6 1810
D10 0860
Won
6-3 6-4
09 Jul 2016
QF
Tournament
with
Jamie Garbett
D9 1199
D5 2150
Bailey Godkin
Jonty Grant
D10 0625
D10 0670
Won
6-0 6-0
09 Jul 2016
QF
Tournament
with
Sam Hodges
D9 1199
D8 1380
Alex Brogan
Kade Wilson
D8 1200
D10 0615
Won
6-3 6-2
28 Apr 2016
QF
Tournament
with
Sam Hodges
D9 1199
D8 1380
Liam Adams
Sam Bubb
D7 1625
D6 1870
Lost
6-1 6-3
27 Apr 2016
R16
Tournament
with
Sam Hodges
D9 1199
D8 1330
Edwin Dargue
Nick Schneideman
D8 1499
D7 1615
Won*
5-7 7-5 [10-6]
Page 1 of 5
Privacy Policy