Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Emilio Gonzaga
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Burwood Park
Player Code :
CBBWEG
TP Member ID :
81645
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D5 2205
Singles
: S3 2710
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
13 Dec 2019
7
Interclub
with
Ethan Cooke
D7 1515
D7 1700
Josh McPhail
Lucas Evans
D8 1245
D8 1220
Won
6.4 6.1
08 Dec 2019
8
Interclub
with
Lucca Wiseman
D8 1485
D8 1350
Edward Parkes
Jasper Johnson
D8 1425
D7 1520
Won
6.1 3.6 10.6
06 Dec 2019
6
Interclub
with
Ethan Cooke
D8 1480
D7 1695
Franklin Barry
James Kirk
D9 1170
D9 0980
Won
6.0 6.1
01 Dec 2019
7
Interclub
with
Caleb Middlemiss
D8 1480
D8 1270
Jason Feutz
Gareth Evans
D5 2100
D8 1345
Lost
7-5 6-3
29 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Caleb Middlemiss
D8 1475
D8 1255
Philip Fullerton
George Brakenridge
D9 1000
D10 0735
Won
6/4 6/0
26 Nov 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Ricky Kotepong
D8 1430
D9 1190
Ethan Cooke
Macklan Robertson
D7 1735
D8 1230
Won
6-4 6-3
26 Nov 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Ricky Kotepong
D8 1420
D9 1180
Jack Hansen-Ratter
Jake Parsons
D9 0935
D9 1080
Won
6-3 6-1
25 Nov 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Ricky Kotepong
D8 1415
D9 1175
Jack Claridge
Rafferty McIntosh
D11 0515
D10 0765
Won
6-1 6-0
22 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Jack Hansen-Ratter
D8 1435
D9 0950
Hayato Symons
Tavish McGregor
D7 1650
D9 0925
Lost
6/3 6/2
16 Nov 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Ricky Kotepong
D8 1405
D9 1145
Ethan Cooke
James Kirk
D7 1745
D9 0925
Won
6-4 7-6(3)
15 Nov 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Ricky Kotepong
D8 1385
D9 1125
Jack Hansen-Ratter
Macklan Robertson
D9 0960
D8 1235
Won
6-2 2-6 10-6
15 Nov 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Ricky Kotepong
D8 1380
D9 1120
Eddy Connolly
Daniel Streletsky
D11 0420
D11 0435
Won
6-0 6-1
08 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
Ethan Cooke
D8 1375
D7 1755
Connor Wilson
William Condon
D8 1245
D9 1005
Won
6/4 6/2
27 Oct 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Blake Cullen
D8 1370
D7 1695
George Austin
Lucas Evans
D8 1215
D9 1130
Won
6-3 6-2
26 Oct 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Blake Cullen
D8 1365
D7 1690
Josh McPhail
Marley Murray
D9 1135
D9 1020
Won
6-1 6-3
26 Oct 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Blake Cullen
D8 1360
D7 1685
Joey Kilworth
Liam Taylor
D11 0440
D12 0100
Won
6-0 6-0
20 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
with
Macklan Robertson
D8 1365
D8 1200
Jacob Smith
Ben Hyde-Smith
D7 1555
D7 1505
Lost
6/3 6/4
12 Oct 2019
1
Team Event
with
Sophia Amyes
D8 1360
D9 0645
Lachie MacKay-Smith
Maia Kininmonth
D10 0605
D8 0800
Won
6-3 6-2
12 Oct 2019
1
Team Event
with
Pavle Filipovic
D8 1355
D8 1325
Joe Yank
William Poff
D9 0960
D10 0725
Won
6-2 6-0
08 Oct 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Ronan Harbott
D8 1350
D9 0970
Oscar Ames
Nathan Storey
D10 0600
D11 0390
Won
6-2 6-0
07 Oct 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Ronan Harbott
D8 1340
D9 0960
Joe Bryant
Angus Doddridge
D9 0915
D9 0905
Won
7-5 6-4
03 Oct 2019
SF
Tournament
with
George Brakenridge
D8 1360
D10 0755
George Austin
Lucas Evans
D9 1180
D9 1065
Lost
6-3 6-4
03 Oct 2019
QF
Tournament
with
George Brakenridge
D8 1330
D10 0725
Mac Bulman
Ricky Kotepong
D9 0915
D9 1075
Won
4-6 6-4 [10-8]
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D8 1330
20 Sep 2019
RR5
Tournament
with
Felix Parkinson
D8 1325
D10 0760
Luke Edmonds
Sean Hillberg
D11 0465
D11 0470
Won
6-0 6-0
20 Sep 2019
RR4
Tournament
with
Felix Parkinson
D8 1320
D10 0755
Liam Day
Luke O'Toole
D11 0430
D10 0660
Won
6-0 6-0
20 Sep 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Felix Parkinson
D8 1315
D10 0750
Finley Clark
Toni Lombardi
D10 0630
D11 0350
Won
6-1 6-1
20 Sep 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Felix Parkinson
D8 1305
D10 0740
William Poff
Joseph Sandford-Jury
D10 0715
D9 1199
Won
6-2 6-2
07 Sep 2019
8
Interclub
with
David Thomson
D8 1300
D6 1870
Giuseppe Loporcaro
Edward Parkes
D9 0900
D8 1385
Won
4/1 4/0
31 Aug 2019
7
Interclub
with
David Thomson
D8 1290
D6 1805
Andrew Landells
Glen Ratter
D7 1515
D8 1310
Won
4/1 4/0
18 Jul 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Lucca Wiseman
D8 1240
D8 1220
Ethan Cooke
Pavle Filipovic
D7 1799
D8 1285
Won*
6-1 3-6 10-7
17 Jul 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Lucca Wiseman
D8 1235
D8 1215
William Morris
Richard Van Meurs
D9 0905
D9 0905
Won
6-2 6-0
09 Jul 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Marco Hartono
D8 1235
D8 1460
Ayoub Ahmad
Henry Isaacs
D7 1799
D7 1799
Lost
6-1 4-6 [10-7]
08 Jul 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Marco Hartono
D8 1225
D8 1450
Caleb Middlemiss
Mitchel Penn
D8 1205
D9 1115
Won
6-0 6-1
08 Jul 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Marco Hartono
D8 1215
D8 1440
Eddie Biss
Aidan Watt
D8 1200
D9 0995
Won
6-0 6-3
07 Jul 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Marco Hartono
D8 1215
D8 1440
Eddie Biss
Jack Quilty
D8 1210
D7 1685
Lost
6-4 6-4
06 Jul 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Marco Hartono
D8 1210
D8 1435
Luke Melville
Richard Van Meurs
D9 0900
D9 0905
Won
6-1 6-2
29 Mar 2019
8
Interclub
with
Arnold Meng
D8 1200
D8 1200
Per Tonascia
Connor Wilson
D9 1199
D8 1205
Won
7-6(14-12) 6-2
22 Mar 2019
7
Interclub
with
Arnold Meng
D8 1240
D8 1210
Liam Barrett
Lucas Evans
D7 1510
D9 0930
Lost*
6-3,6-2
10 Mar 2019
14
Interclub
with
Arnold Meng
D8 1240
D8 1210
David McLaughlin
Stephen Langbridge
D7 1505
D8 1200
Lost
1-6 0-6
03 Mar 2019
13
Interclub
with
Jerry Gonzaga
D8 1290
D7 1680
Ethan Cooke
Julian Bryce
D7 1675
D9 1085
Lost*
6-3 7-6
01 Mar 2019
4
Interclub
with
Arnold Meng
D8 1290
D8 1260
Ethan Cooke
Jake Hale
D7 1665
D8 1200
Lost
6-2, 4-6, 1-0
22 Feb 2019
3
Interclub
with
Arnold Meng
D8 1280
D8 1250
Jacob Hayton
Lucas Hayton
D8 1250
D9 0900
Won
6-4 6-3
17 Feb 2019
11
Interclub
with
Arnold Meng
Sam Turner
Mark Stringer
Lost
Default
15 Feb 2019
2
Interclub
with
George Austin
D8 1280
D9 1130
Harrison Earl
Luca Landells
D7 1515
D7 1500
Lost
6/2 6/1
10 Feb 2019
10
Interclub
with
Philip Fullerton
D8 1330
D9 0945
Sergio Toader
Best Chantarawitoon
D8 1200
D10 0650
Lost*
7-5 6-3
08 Feb 2019
1
Interclub
with
Arnold Meng
D8 1330
D8 1250
Blake Cullen
Pavle Filipovic
D7 1550
D8 1200
Lost
7-6 7-6
03 Feb 2019
9
Interclub
with
Arnold Meng
D8 1280
D8 1200
Marcus Stufkens
Yuki Yoshiyasu
D8 1325
D8 1200
Won*
6-3 3-6 10-2
22 Jan 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Lucas Evans
D8 1280
D9 0970
Lev Gorb
Jamie MacKenzie
D8 1355
D8 1460
Lost
6-1 6-0
21 Jan 2019
R16
Tournament
with
Lucas Evans
D8 1275
D9 0965
Harry Bassett
James Burrows
D11 0599
D11 0385
Won
6-3 6-2
21 Dec 2018
Final
Tournament
with
Ethan Cooke
D8 1275
D7 1590
Harrison Earl
Ben Smith
D7 1515
D7 1610
Lost
6-3 7-5
Page 1 of 4
Privacy Policy