Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Jeanette Harding
Association :
Taranaki
Club :
Pukekura Park
Player Code :
TNPPJH
TP Member ID :
18952
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D5 1625
Singles
: S7 1075
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D6 1815
11 Feb 2019
1
Interclub
with
Anne Wilson
D6 1940
D7 1510
Pauline Annabell
Maria Poole
D8 1350
D8 1415
Lost*
9/1
11 Feb 2019
1
Interclub
with
Marlene Foreman
D6 1990
D8 1450
Pauline Annabell
Sue Johnston
D8 1300
D9 1015
Lost*
9/8
11 Feb 2019
1
Interclub
with
Maree Malcolm
D6 1985
D6 2099
Chris Fowler
Pauline Annabell
D7 1505
D8 1300
Won
9/5
09 Feb 2019
2
Interclub
with
James Francis
D6 1935
D8 1305
Grant Kite
Lyn Stanners
D7 1519
D5 2225
Won*
9-8
09 Feb 2019
2
Interclub
with
Maree Malcolm
D6 1925
D6 2095
Lyn Stanners
Katie Stanners
D5 2225
D8 1390
Won
1-6 7-6 7-6
03 Feb 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Meto Snegirev
D6 1975
D6 1860
Dave Jennings
Gae Stevenson
D7 1680
D7 1600
Lost*
11-8
03 Feb 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Meto Snegirev
D6 1965
D6 1850
Alby Tipiwai
Trish Baird
D7 1755
D6 1915
Won
11-8
03 Feb 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Meto Snegirev
D6 1960
D6 1845
Alex Webster
Nynske Westenbroek
D6 1965
D9 0945
Won
11-9
02 Feb 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Gae Stevenson
D6 2010
D7 1550
Jackie Heetkamp
Raewyn Stewart
D7 1520
D8 1220
Lost*
11-9
02 Feb 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Gae Stevenson
D6 2005
D7 1545
Wendy Burke
Rose Chin
D6 1800
D12 0050
Won
11-4
02 Feb 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Gae Stevenson
D6 2000
D7 1540
Lydmilla Powell
Marcia Warren
D10 0600
D9 1135
Won
11-9
28 Jan 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Myrna Hyde
D6 2000
D6 1915
Tup Cox
Janice Larmer
D6 1800
D5 2295
Lost
6-2 5-7 6-4
28 Jan 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Geoff Nalder
D6 1950
D6 2005
Steve Molnar
Jan Baker
D5 2105
D6 1910
Won*
6-3 6-4
27 Jan 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Myrna Hyde
D6 1900
D6 1865
Margaret Hall
Jillian Roberts
D7 1650
D5 2125
Won*
6-7 6-3 6-2
27 Jan 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Geoff Nalder
D6 1900
D6 2005
Dave Meredith
Bev Evans
D5 2345
D5 2100
Lost
6-4 6-4
26 Jan 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Myrna Hyde
D6 1900
D6 1865
Bev Evans
Gloria Wilmot
D6 2080
D5 2170
Lost
6-1 6-4
26 Jan 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Geoff Nalder
D6 1900
D6 2005
Max Morrison
Sandy Tritt
D6 1880
D3 2890
Lost
6-2 6-2
04 Jan 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Hugh Patrickson
D6 1890
D9 1095
Gary Zimmerman
Lynnaire Pohatu
D8 1270
D8 1270
Won
11-4
04 Jan 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Hugh Patrickson
D6 1840
D9 1045
Malcolm Alexander
Sandra Glennie
D7 1680
D4 2405
Won*
11-9
04 Jan 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Hugh Patrickson
D6 1835
D9 1040
Michael Wallis
Ann McCoy
D8 1350
D9 0900
Won
11-4
15 Dec 2018
8
Interclub
with
Andrew Moffat
D6 1830
D8 1355
Kieran Clough
Dayna Corbett
D9 1015
D8 1200
Won
9-2
10 Dec 2018
2
Interclub
with
Marlene Foreman
D6 1825
D8 1440
Robyn Brooking
Glenda Frost
D10 0850
D7 1500
Won
9/4
10 Dec 2018
2
Interclub
with
Anne Wilson
D6 1820
D7 1510
Robyn Brooking
Delwyn Honeyfield
D10 0850
D10 0700
Won
9/3
10 Dec 2018
2
Interclub
with
Maree Malcolm
D6 1815
D6 2005
Diana Carswell
Robyn Brooking
D7 1500
D10 0850
Won
9/6
08 Dec 2018
7
Interclub
with
Meto Snegirev
D6 1865
D6 1930
Len Adamson
Chris Davies
D7 1745
D5 2100
Lost*
9-6
08 Dec 2018
7
Interclub
with
Maree Malcolm
D6 1855
D6 1990
Chris Davies
Leanne Ferguson
D5 2100
D8 1210
Won
6-4 7-5
03 Dec 2018
7
Interclub
with
Val Thompson
D6 1805
D7 1665
Chris Davies
Anne Bridges
D5 2100
D7 1685
Won*
9/8
03 Dec 2018
7
Interclub
with
Maree Malcolm
D6 1855
D6 1990
Ana Spurdle
Anne Bridges
D6 1810
D7 1635
Lost*
9/5
03 Dec 2018
7
Interclub
with
Marlene Foreman
D6 1905
D8 1360
Anne Bridges
Jenny Ellington
D7 1585
D8 1380
Lost*
9/4
01 Dec 2018
6
Interclub
with
Meto Snegirev
D6 1900
D6 1975
Craig Werder
Emma Kalin
D8 1220
D8 1350
Won
9-4
01 Dec 2018
6
Interclub
with
Nicole Kowalewski
D6 1850
D10 0600
Dayna Corbett
Marissa Clough
D8 1275
D8 1280
Won*
6-3 6-4
26 Nov 2018
6
Interclub
with
Val Thompson
D6 1850
D7 1550
Anne Putt
Cindy Death
D6 1925
D5 2200
Lost
9/55
26 Nov 2018
6
Interclub
with
Maree Malcolm
D6 1850
D6 1975
Nicole Bailey
Cindy Death
D5 2105
D5 2195
Lost
9/1
26 Nov 2018
6
Interclub
with
Anne Wilson
D6 1800
D7 1510
Cindy Death
Helen Johnston
D5 2245
D8 1450
Won*
9/6
19 Nov 2018
5
Interclub
with
Val Thompson
D6 1830
D7 1550
Chris Wilson
Lorraine Heerdegen
D6 1915
D8 1420
Lost*
9/4
19 Nov 2018
5
Interclub
with
Maree Malcolm
D6 1880
D6 2015
Tracey Old
Lorraine Heerdegen
D6 1910
D8 1370
Lost*
9/3
19 Nov 2018
5
Interclub
with
Marlene Foreman
D6 1930
D8 1410
Lorraine Heerdegen
Yvonne Chamberlain
D8 1320
D7 1725
Lost*
9/6
17 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
with
Meto Snegirev
D6 1925
D6 1965
Luis Silva
Tonia Lewis
D8 1210
D8 1210
Won
9-3
17 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
with
Nicole Kowalewski
D6 1915
D11 0510
Alex Macesic
Lucy Atkinson
D9 1010
D9 0960
Won
6-2 3-6 10-5
10 Nov 2018
3
Interclub
with
Meto Snegirev
D6 1910
D6 1955
Mitchell Careswell
Kendyl Fake
D7 1540
D10 0750
Won
9-5
10 Nov 2018
3
Interclub
with
Maree Malcolm
D6 1905
D6 2030
Capree Wineera
Kendyl Fake
D8 1280
D10 0750
Won
2-6 6-1 7-6
27 Oct 2018
1
Interclub
with
Meto Snegirev
D6 1900
D6 1900
Kerry Dwyer
Tania Fleming
D7 1799
D8 1200
Won
9-3
27 Oct 2018
1
Interclub
with
Alison Gadsby
D6 1850
D8 1434
Tania Fleming
Maree Malcolm
D8 1240
D6 2075
Won*
6-4 5-7 7-6
20 May 2018
Final
Tournament
with
Joe Sidler
D6 1850
D7 1520
Brian Baty
Carolyn Baty
D7 1565
D6 2099
Lost
[11-2]
20 May 2018
SF
Tournament
with
Joe Sidler
D6 1845
D7 1515
Denis Whiting
Margot Walden
D7 1560
D8 1350
Won
[11-6]
20 May 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Joe Sidler
D6 1840
D7 1510
Ivan Southon
Kate Matthews
D7 1620
D9 1060
Won
[11-5]
19 May 2018
R1
Tournament
with
Tania Atkinson
D6 1830
D7 1740
Tonia Lewis
Tracey Old
D8 1240
D6 1820
Won
[9-3]
19 May 2018
RR3
Tournament
with
Tania Atkinson
D6 1825
D7 1735
Elaine Holden
Margot Walden
D10 0700
D8 1250
Won
[7-2]
19 May 2018
RR2
Tournament
with
Tania Atkinson
D6 1820
D7 1730
Jill Davis
Janice Husband
D8 1220
D8 1220
Won
[7-0]
26 Mar 2018
7
Interclub
with
Val Thompson
D6 1870
D7 1680
Julie Foley
Maxine Rogers
D6 1850
D7 1500
Lost*
9/8
Page 1 of 8
Privacy Policy