Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Isabella Van Dooren
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Irwell
Player Code :
CBIWIVD
TP Member ID :
82819
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D6 1330
Singles
: S6 1490
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
08 Oct 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Danielle Scheepers
D9 0735
D10 0485
Lucia Gale
Ruby McPhail
D8 0975
D9 0715
Lost
3-6 6-4 [10-6]
08 Oct 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Danielle Scheepers
D9 0690
D10 0440
Maggie Crosby
Maia Liu
D9 0705
D9 0715
Won
7-5 3-6 [12-10]
03 Oct 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Ashley Welsh
D9 0710
D8 0850
Eliana Roelofs
Izzy Western
D8 0800
D9 0755
Lost
1-6 6-2 [10-3]
02 Oct 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Ashley Welsh
D9 0690
D8 0830
Mya Haigh
Billie Revis
D9 0745
D10 0400
Won
2-6 6-1 [11-9]
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D9 1040
21 Sep 2019
1
Team Event
with
Ollie Bubb
D9 1035
D9 1009
Daniel Lund
Penny Temple
D10 0650
D10 0725
Won
6-1 7-5
21 Sep 2019
1
Team Event
with
Emma Johnson
D9 1085
D7 1510
Pippa Sherriff
Makayla Ramage
D8 1430
D9 0900
Lost*
6-4 6-3
17 Jul 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Cherry Zhou
D9 1085
D8 1205
Wonjeong Kim
Eliana Roelofs
D7 1784
D9 1199
Lost
6-4 6-0
17 Jul 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Cherry Zhou
D9 1080
D8 1200
Olivia Burdon
Billie Revis
D10 0645
D10 0645
Won
6-0 6-1
07 Jul 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Wonjeong Kim
D9 1075
D7 1779
Charlie Byers
Eliana Roelofs
D9 0960
D9 1199
Won
6-7(4) 6-3 [10-8]
06 Jul 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Wonjeong Kim
D9 1070
D7 1774
Alice Bolton
Tuhina Sambhus
D9 1010
D10 0750
Won
3-6 7-6(3) [10-3]
15 Apr 2019
C-QF
Tournament
with
Bella Hansen-Ratter
D9 1065
D10 0795
Lily Bryant
Grace Roberts
D11 0300
D11 0505
Won
6-0 6-4
13 Apr 2019
R16
Tournament
with
Bella Hansen-Ratter
D9 1065
D10 0795
Scarlett Rutherford-Prince
Izzy Western
D8 1200
D9 1125
Lost
6-1 6-4
16 Mar 2019
7
Interclub
with
Samantha Gibbs
D9 1015
D9 0910
Mooar Louis
Seth Allan
D10 0600
D10 0675
Won*
6 4
02 Mar 2019
14
Interclub
with
Diego Quispe-Kim
D9 1010
D6 1860
Alex McCorkindale
Nishitha Maarka
D9 1199
D8 1250
Won
9 - 2
02 Mar 2019
14
Interclub
with
Taylor Jordan-Galbraith
D9 0960
D9 0935
Nishitha Maarka
Katie Gluyas
D8 1300
D10 0600
Won*
9 - 2
02 Mar 2019
5
Interclub
with
Taylor Jordan-Galbraith
D9 0960
D9 0935
Luca Kronenberg
Aaron Withell
D10 0820
D10 0625
Lost
3-6
23 Feb 2019
3
Team Event
with
Austin Fowler
D9 1010
D11 0325
Holly-Jayne Feutz
Jake Parsons
D10 0899
D10 0899
Lost*
0-4 3-4(1)
23 Feb 2019
3
Team Event
with
Molly Mckenzie
D9 1005
D9 1100
Holly-Jayne Feutz
Juliet Campbell
D10 0899
D12 0160
Won
6-2 6-1
23 Feb 2019
13
Interclub
with
Josh Karathra
D9 0955
D8 1220
Bill Ritchie
Anne Deans
D7 1505
D9 0955
Won*
9 - 3
23 Feb 2019
13
Interclub
with
Andrea Van Dooren
D9 1005
D9 0955
Evie Howe
Lizzy Howe
D8 1220
D10 0780
Lost*
5 - 9
23 Feb 2019
4
Interclub
with
Samantha Gibbs
D9 1055
D9 0930
Isaac Tabb
Luke Turner
D10 0899
D10 0700
Lost*
6 3
16 Feb 2019
12
Interclub
with
Diego Quispe-Kim
D9 1045
D6 1840
Kylie Carter
Jake Harvey-Heyward
D7 1505
D9 1120
Won
1 - 9
16 Feb 2019
12
Interclub
with
Taylor Jordan-Galbraith
D9 1045
D9 0985
Kylie Carter
Lana Bonnett
D7 1500
D9 0980
Lost
9 - 4
10 Feb 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Angus O'Connell
D9 0995
D11 0375
Logan Righton
Gemma Hyslop
D10 0720
D10 0705
Won*
6-3 6-3
10 Feb 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Molly Mckenzie
D9 0990
D9 1090
Molly Aitken
Alice Hyslop
D11 0470
D10 0610
Won
6-3 6-1
10 Feb 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Angus O'Connell
D9 0980
D11 0365
Ben Hauschild
Izzie Jones
D11 0420
D10 0600
Won
9-2
10 Feb 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Molly Mckenzie
D9 0975
D9 1135
Gemma Hyslop
Izzie Jones
D10 0655
D10 0600
Won
6-1 6-0
09 Feb 2019
2
Interclub
with
Harvey Johnson
D9 1025
D10 0600
Jack Cambridge
Finn Tranter
D10 0600
D10 0675
Lost*
2-6
02 Feb 2019
10
Interclub
with
Diego Quispe-Kim
D9 0975
D7 1799
Carol Davison
Hamish Walker
D7 1665
D7 1670
Won*
9 7
02 Feb 2019
10
Interclub
with
Andrea Van Dooren
D9 0975
D9 0905
Carol Davison
Kerry Sinclair
D7 1660
D8 1360
Lost
1 9
02 Feb 2019
1
Interclub
with
Samantha Gibbs
D9 0950
D9 0905
Macaulay Hamlin
Sam Taylor-Claude
D10 0600
D10 0600
Won
4 6
26 Jan 2019
9
Interclub
with
Diego Quispe-Kim
D9 0900
D7 1715
Lewis Edmond
Megan Bright
D8 1280
D8 1395
Won*
9 3
26 Jan 2019
9
Interclub
with
Taylor Jordan-Galbraith
D9 0900
D9 0935
Alex Seales
Megan Bright
D8 1360
D8 1390
Lost
2 9
21 Jan 2019
R1
Tournament
with
Lucy Gilbert
D9 0900
D10 0670
Mei Ling Joensen-Lee
Audrey Newman
D10 0655
D9 0900
Lost*
6-1 6-1
19 Jan 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Anzac Robinson
D9 0905
D10 0640
Mala Krzanic
Nehal Naidoo
D10 0735
D10 0600
Lost*
4-0 4-2
19 Jan 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Anzac Robinson
D9 0900
D10 0635
Lucy Gilbert
James Burrows
D10 0720
D11 0385
Won
4-2 4-1
19 Jan 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Anzac Robinson
D9 0900
D10 0685
Mischa Mardanus-Budiono
Harry Bassett
D10 0849
D11 0549
Lost*
4-2 4-2
21 Dec 2018
SF
Tournament
with
Morgan Lee
D9 0905
D9 0975
Lily McHarg
Ruby McPhail
D10 0670
D10 0899
Lost*
6-2 6-4
21 Dec 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Morgan Lee
D9 0900
D9 0970
Greta Mazey
Olivia Mazey
D12 0225
D10 0800
Won
6-1 6-2
15 Dec 2018
7
Interclub
with
Samantha Gibbs
D9 0900
D9 0905
Tom Miller
Jack Glass
D8 1325
D9 1179
Lost
6 0
15 Dec 2018
8
Interclub
with
Diego Quispe-Kim
D9 0900
D7 1705
Ethan Hattrill
Shanae van de Wiel
D8 1215
D7 1575
Lost
9 - 6
15 Dec 2018
8
Interclub
with
Samantha Gibbs
D9 0900
D9 0905
Shanae van de Wiel
Mikaela Bohnenn
D7 1570
D9 1015
Lost
9 - 2
09 Dec 2018
4
Team Event
with
Angus O'Connell
D9 0925
D11 0355
Josh Silcock
Hannah Lawler
D10 0710
D11 0440
Lost*
4-1 4-0
09 Dec 2018
4
Team Event
with
Molly Mckenzie
D9 0920
D9 1120
Hannah Lawler
Tayla Smart
D11 0440
D11 0475
Won
6-7(6-8) 2-6
08 Dec 2018
7
Interclub
with
Josh Karathra
D9 0915
D8 1220
Oliver Wong
Nishitha Maarka
D9 0950
D10 0890
Won
3 9
08 Dec 2018
7
Interclub
with
Samantha Gibbs
D9 0910
D9 0900
Katie Gluyas
Nishitha Maarka
D10 0610
D10 0890
Won
6 9
08 Dec 2018
6
Interclub
with
Samantha Gibbs
D9 0960
D9 0915
Dominic Hann
Grace Lepper
D10 0680
D9 1110
Lost*
6/2
02 Dec 2018
1
Team Event
with
Angus O'Connell
D9 0955
D11 0350
Max Topham
Holly Smith
D11 0560
D11 0410
Won
4-2 4-2
02 Dec 2018
1
Team Event
with
Molly Aitken
D9 0950
D11 0425
Holly Smith
Maia Wanoa
D11 0410
D11 0300
Won
6-0 6-0
01 Dec 2018
6
Interclub
with
Tony Moroney
D9 0950
D9 1035
Roger Langford
Elaine Rodley
D8 1455
D7 1789
Lost
9-7
Page 1 of 4
Privacy Policy