| | | | | | | |
05 Sep 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Kayo Suga | D3 2770 D3 2100 | Scott Schollum Angela Langbein | D4 2450 D3 2140 | Won | 6-0,6-1 |
05 Sep 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Paul Milmine | D3 2760 D4 2430 | Scott Schollum Daniel Tetro | D4 2455 D5 2145 | Won | 6-3,7-5 |
01 Aug 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Kayo Suga | D3 2760 D3 2120 | Goran Gerdin Eliza Clamor | D2 3475 D2 2415 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
01 Aug 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Paul Milmine | D3 2760 D4 2430 | Goran Gerdin Zachary Wills | D2 3470 D4 2695 | Lost | 6-3 7-6 |
18 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Kayo Suga | D3 2740 D3 2100 | Eleanor Koningham Richard Howarth | D3 2315 D3 2700 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
18 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Paul Milmine | D3 2720 D5 2385 | Richard Howarth Ian Bishop | D3 2700 D5 2215 | Won | 6-1 6-4 |
04 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Kayo Suga | D3 2700 D4 2080 | Suzanne Jackson Alastair Marsden | D3 2230 D5 2395 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
04 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Paul Milmine | D3 2700 D5 2395 | Alastair Marsden Stuart Macaulay | D5 2365 D5 2265 | Lost | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
20 Jun 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Rebecca Goddard | D3 2700 D6 1285 | Sadheera Weerapperuma Sion Wiggin | D2 2555 D2 3125 | Lost | 6/0, 6/0 |
20 Jun 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Paul Milmine | D3 2700 D4 2435 | Sion Wiggin Lloyd Pinder | D2 3120 D2 3000 | Lost | 7/6 (9), 6-2 |
06 Jun 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Kayo Suga | D3 2705 D3 2100 | Martins Jansons Tessa Galvin | D3 2755 D3 2165 | Lost | 4-6 3-6 |
06 Jun 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Paul Milmine | D3 2725 D4 2465 | Martins Jansons Alex Shepherd | D3 2735 D4 2460 | Lost | 6-4 3-6 9-11 |
13 Mar 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Matthew Browning | D3 2705 D4 2655 | Matavao Fanguna Hyeok Min | D2 3005 D5 2305 | Won | 4-6 7-5 10-3 |
10 Mar 2020 | 11 | Interclub with Campbell Ellison | D3 2700 D3 2835 | Cameron Haswell Stirling Bright | D3 2755 D7 1785 | Won | 5-7, 6-3, 6-0 |
07 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Rowena Nelson | D4 2625 D7 1170 | Keith Cocking Sarah Barry | D4 2495 D3 2105 | Won | 2-6, 7-6, 8-10 |
07 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Nelson Cuellar | D4 2605 D4 2520 | Paul White Keith Cocking | D4 2590 D4 2515 | Won | 3-6, 2-6 |
06 Mar 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Matthew Browning | D4 2615 D4 2665 | Chester Espie Jordan Kelly-Houston | D3 2790 D3 2855 | Lost | 5-7 6-2 10-8 |
01 Mar 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Richard Howarth | D4 2610 D3 2705 | Liam Coleman Chris Hill | D5 2210 D9 0900 | Won | 61 60 |
28 Feb 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Dean Moore | D4 2595 D2 3415 | Lochlan Kitchen Rory Cunliffe | D3 2725 D3 2965 | Won | 6-2 7-5 |
25 Feb 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Campbell Ellison | D4 2555 D3 2840 | Kasper Van Wijk Patrick Yarker | D3 2980 D2 3090 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
22 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Leanne Mackenzie | D4 2560 D4 1960 | Aden Borlase-Mills Kate Volmuller | D2 3050 D4 2005 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
22 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Matthew Browning | D4 2560 D4 2620 | Andrew Van der Vyver Aden Borlase-Mills | D3 2875 D2 3045 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
21 Feb 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Matthew Browning | D4 2550 D4 2610 | Adrian Lagman Sam Hodges | D4 2450 D5 2260 | Won | 6/2 7/5 |
11 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Finn Burridge | D4 2550 D4 2445 | Sion Wiggin Grover Brick | D2 3125 D2 3050 | Lost | 5-7 6-2 10-5 |
08 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Leanne Mackenzie | D4 2550 D4 2010 | Zachary Wills Mika Deane | D3 2720 D2 2525 | Lost | 6-3, 4-6, 10-5 |
08 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Matthew Browning | D4 2510 D4 2600 | Goran Gerdin Zachary Wills | D2 3455 D3 2760 | Won | 6-4, 4-6, 10-6 |
21 Dec 2019 | QF | Tournament with Carlson Lim | D4 2505 D7 1520 | Max MacLachlan Diego Quispe-Kim | D10 0800 D5 2290 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
21 Dec 2019 | R16 | Tournament with Carlson Lim | D4 2500 D7 1515 | River Apatu Hunter Every | D8 1230 D7 1705 | Won | 7-5 6-2 |
10 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Finn Burridge | D4 2530 D4 2515 | Marko Petreski Andrew McEwan | D4 2460 D5 2145 | Lost | 6-4,4-6,10-8 |
07 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Honor Norris | D4 2530 D6 1320 | Deanne Alter Brent Warren | D2 2905 D3 2980 | Lost | 2-6 4-6 |
07 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Dean Moore | D4 2510 D2 3460 | James Corfield Brent Warren | D2 3040 D2 3000 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
06 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Bennet Atkins | D4 2505 D6 1920 | Rohan Cameron Connor Borrie | D7 1685 D10 0835 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
29 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Maohan Wang | D4 2500 D10 0820 | Harrison Smith Luca Morris | D9 1025 D10 0680 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
26 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Finn Burridge | D4 2480 D4 2475 | Greg Inger Luka Cirilovic | D4 2660 D5 2170 | Won | 4-6,7-6,10-7 |
23 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Georgia Fisher | D4 2480 D7 1170 | Stephanie Angove-Emery Wayne Delport | D3 2175 D3 2735 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
23 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Richard Howarth | D4 2490 D3 2730 | Wayne Delport Bevan Smith | D3 2720 D3 2860 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
22 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Maohan Wang | D4 2485 D10 0815 | Benny Welte Harry Beale | D8 1450 D9 0945 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
15 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Jerry Yang | D4 2480 D11 0430 | Luca Morris Travis Higgins | D10 0680 D10 0725 | Won | 1-6 4-6 |
12 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Campbell Ellison | D4 2440 D3 2775 | Andrew Craven Nick Mulqueeney | D2 3210 D3 2850 | Won | 6-4 4-6 10-6 |
09 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Rebecca Johnston | D4 2460 D4 1800 | Sadheera Weerapperuma Alex Martin | D3 2290 D5 2155 | Lost | 6/2, 6/1 |
09 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Richard Howarth | D4 2480 D3 2700 | Alex Martin Lloyd Pinder | D5 2135 D2 3025 | Lost | 7/5, 7/5 |
08 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Bennet Atkins | D4 2475 D6 1900 | Darryl Sutjiadi Zack Thompson | D9 0970 D9 0935 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
02 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Lisa Hampson-Tindale | D4 2470 D4 1800 | Garrick Smith Pip Hankin | D5 2130 D9 0705 | Won | 1/6 0/6 |
02 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Finn Burridge | D4 2455 D5 2375 | Garrick Smith Carlos Machado Da Cruz | D5 2140 D5 2305 | Won | 3/6 1/6 |
01 Nov 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Jerry Yang | D4 2450 D11 0360 | Liam Parker Reuben Whatman | D10 0825 D10 0600 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
19 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Amily Suga | D4 2425 D4 2025 | Tessa Galvin Martins Jansons | D3 2100 D3 2700 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
19 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Dean Moore | D4 2420 D2 3500 | Alex Shepherd Martins Jansons | D4 2550 D3 2700 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
15 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Finn Burridge | D4 2400 D5 2320 | Blake Gallagher James McAllister | D6 1975 D3 2720 | Won | 7-6,6-4 |
05 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Rebecca Johnston | D4 2400 D4 1810 | Jonno Craven Geraldene Cummins | D3 2935 D3 2105 | Lost | 5-7,6-4,11-9 |
05 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Nicolai Justice | D4 2400 D3 2790 | Wade Smith Jonno Craven | D3 2850 D3 2925 | Lost | 6-4,6-4 |