| | | | | | | |
23 Sep 2020 | R16 | Tournament with Jack Chapman | D4 2670 D11 0310 | Sam Allais Arjun Shah | D6 2065 D7 1655 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
18 Sep 2020 | RR3 | Tournament with Harrison Earl | D4 2665 D6 2095 | Liam Day Jacob Ogilvie | D11 0520 D11 0495 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
18 Sep 2020 | RR2 | Tournament with Harrison Earl | D4 2660 D6 2090 | Henry Stephenson Charlie Wilson | D11 0420 D12 0200 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
18 Sep 2020 | R1 | Tournament with Harrison Earl | D4 2655 D6 2085 | Finley Clark Toni Lombardi | D10 0815 D11 0515 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
14 Sep 2020 | Final | Tournament with Jack Chapman | D4 2650 D6 1935 | Lev Gorb Max Richardson | D7 1620 D8 1295 | Won | 6-4 1-2 Ret. |
13 Sep 2020 | SF | Tournament with Jack Chapman | D4 2645 D6 1930 | Max MacLachlan Lucca Wiseman | D10 0885 D7 1550 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
13 Sep 2020 | QF | Tournament with Jack Chapman | D4 2640 D6 1925 | Emilio Gonzaga Jack Hansen-Ratter | D7 1570 D9 1035 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
08 Aug 2020 | R1 | Tournament with Lev Gorb | D4 2650 D7 1565 | Finn Burridge Jack Chapman | D4 2525 D6 1910 | Lost | 6-3 7-5 |
08 Aug 2020 | QF | Tournament with Lev Gorb | D4 2660 D7 1575 | Daniel Hammond Zino Varouhas-Poole | D4 2620 D6 1870 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
28 Jul 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Scott Cameron | D4 2655 D6 1930 | Bree Arnott Sam Ferrick | D5 1510 D7 1565 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
28 Jul 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Scott Cameron |
| Paula Brocklesby Peter Brocklesby |
| Won | Default |
21 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Scott Cameron | D4 2650 D6 1925 | James Kirner Rebecca Kirner | D7 1515 D5 1500 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
21 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Scott Cameron | D4 2640 D6 1915 | Christie Gilbert Leanne Greep | D4 1850 D3 2290 | Won | 6-4 6-1 |
30 Jun 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Scott Cameron | D4 2635 D6 1910 | Chris Lusty Thomas Lusty | D8 1320 D9 0975 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
30 Jun 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Scott Cameron | D4 2630 D6 1905 | Jono Trolove Pete Cronin | D8 1460 D8 1245 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
14 Mar 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Andrew Taylor | D4 2625 D5 2280 | Jude Anderson Brodie Hewlett | D8 1215 D7 1790 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
12 Mar 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Christie Gilbert | D4 2620 D4 1805 | Tina Raxworthy Elliot Earp | D4 1955 D7 1630 | Won | 6-2, 6-2 |
12 Mar 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Scott Cameron | D4 2605 D6 1880 | Andy Stanger Elliot Earp | D4 2490 D7 1640 | Won | 6-2, 6-1 |
07 Mar 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Andrew Taylor | D4 2600 D5 2275 | Jeff Dahlberg Daniel Grieve | D6 1925 D7 1570 | Won | 6/1 6/3 |
05 Mar 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Christie Gilbert | D4 2580 D5 1760 | Suzanne Spencer Mike Spencer | D4 2045 D5 2250 | Won | 6-1, 4-6, 10-5 |
05 Mar 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Scott Cameron | D4 2570 D6 1865 | Connor O'Toole Mike Spencer | D7 1715 D5 2255 | Won | 6-2, 6-4 |
04 Mar 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Moss Cattell | D4 2560 D8 1200 | Amnat Thepprasit Tom Carter | D5 2165 D9 1060 | Won | 3-6, 2-6 |
04 Mar 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Oscar Symonds | D4 2555 D3 2700 | Sterling Cathman Amnat Thepprasit | D7 1700 D5 2165 | Won | 3-6,2-6 |
26 Feb 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Gary Saunders | D4 2545 D7 1715 | Gavin Scandlyn Bill Harrington | D6 2050 D7 1650 | Won | 6-0, 4-6, 7-6 |
26 Feb 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Oscar Symonds | D4 2540 D3 2710 | Gavin Scandlyn Shawn Waters | D6 2050 D7 1695 | Won | 6-3, 6-2 |
22 Feb 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Andrew Taylor | D4 2535 D5 2250 | Michael McGlinchey Liam Nicol | D4 2500 D7 1520 | Won | 7-6 6-4 |
20 Feb 2020 | 2 | Team Event with Kvido Tayerle | D4 2530 D10 0700 | Lachie MacKay-Smith Liam Day | D10 0645 D11 0430 | Won | 7\3 |
20 Feb 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Christie Gilbert | D4 2520 D5 1750 | Erika Svarc Rob Milne | D4 1805 D6 2025 | Won | 6-2, 6-2 |
20 Feb 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Scott Cameron | D4 2515 D6 1830 | Rob Milne Jon Schroder | D6 2025 D8 1425 | Won | 6-3, 6-3 |
16 Feb 2020 | 1 | Team Event with Christie Gilbert | D4 2510 D5 1745 | Cameron Lyons Donna Clark | D7 1700 D5 1660 | Won | 6/3, 6/1 |
16 Feb 2020 | 1 | Team Event with Oscar Symonds | D4 2505 D4 2680 | Cameron Lyons Oscar Sandford-Jury | D7 1700 D6 1800 | Won | 6/3, 6/4 |
13 Feb 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Melitta Hunt | D4 2475 D7 1180 | Geoff Nalder Denise Marshall | D6 2000 D5 1725 | Won | 2-6, 6-1, 10-4 |
13 Feb 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Scott Cameron | D4 2460 D6 1805 | Geoff Nalder Brett Martin | D6 2010 D6 1870 | Won | 6-7, 6-1 |
11 Feb 2020 | 11 | Interclub with Alex Brogan | D4 2480 D5 2125 | Zak Lyttle Todd McAuley | D6 2020 D4 2490 | Lost | 3/6,6/1,7/10 |
02 Feb 2020 | 1 | Team Event with Alex Brogan | D4 2475 D5 2120 | Oscar Sandford-Jury Luca Geris | D6 1800 D9 0920 | Won | 6/4, 6/1 |
30 Jan 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Christie Gilbert | D4 2470 D5 1770 | Karen Eden Jamie Nicol | D5 1545 D7 1670 | Won | 6-2, 6-1 |
30 Jan 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Scott Cameron | D4 2465 D7 1795 | Jamie Nicol Glenn Cummings | D7 1670 D6 1850 | Won | 6-3, 6-1 |
21 Jan 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Alex Brogan | D4 2440 D6 2095 | Oscar Symonds Daniel Lynch | D4 2675 D5 2100 | Won | 5/7,7/6,6/7 |
16 Jan 2020 | Final | Tournament with Jack Chapman | D4 2435 D6 1970 | Elijah Blackshaw Tony Lai | D7 1590 D9 1155 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
16 Jan 2020 | SF | Tournament with Jack Chapman | D4 2430 D6 1965 | Angus Doddridge Ben Hyde-Smith | D9 0960 D7 1600 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
15 Jan 2020 | QF | Tournament with Jack Chapman | D4 2425 D6 1960 | Joe Bryant William Day | D9 0945 D8 1430 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
21 Dec 2019 | SF | Tournament with Jack Chapman | D4 2420 D6 1955 | Jamie MacKenzie Alexander Mirkov | D6 1850 D7 1745 | Won | 4-6 7-6(8) [10-6] |
21 Dec 2019 | QF | Tournament with Jack Chapman | D4 2405 D6 1940 | Finn Burridge Dominik Wijntjes | D4 2525 D8 1435 | Won | 4-6 7-6(5) [10-7] |
21 Dec 2019 | R16 | Tournament with Jack Chapman | D4 2400 D6 1935 | Kareem Samy Marwan Samy | D8 1220 D8 1245 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
18 Dec 2019 | Final | Tournament with Lucia Gale | D4 2420 D7 1155 | Maria Galatescu Jack Chapman | D7 1070 D6 1860 | Lost | 4-0 5-3 |
18 Dec 2019 | SF | Tournament with Lucia Gale | D4 2400 D7 1135 | Nishitha Maarka Diego Quispe-Kim | D7 1080 D5 2255 | Won | 4-1 4-2 |
15 Dec 2019 | R32 | Tournament with Jack Chapman | D4 2405 D6 1870 | Sam Allais Thomas Dai | D6 1840 D7 1605 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
11 Dec 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Paul Ashley | D5 2375 D7 1540 | Steve Molnar Andrew Kaa | D6 2080 D7 1770 | Won | 6-4, 6-0 |
11 Dec 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Richard Hunt | D5 2365 D5 2100 | Steve Molnar Sholto Duncan | D6 2085 D6 1920 | Won | 6-2, 6-1 |
05 Dec 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Leanne Greep | D5 2360 D3 2190 | Peter Ogilvie Wendy Hancock | D7 1555 D6 1315 | Won | 6-2, 6-3 |