Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Craigie McCulloch
Association :
North Harbour
Club :
Greenhithe
Player Code :
NHGHC5M
TP Member ID :
11826
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D2 2765
Singles
: S5 1625
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
11 Jan 2020
4
Interclub
with
Ruben Emmerson-Hiini
D2 2900
D6 1895
Zachary Wills
Tessa Galvin
D3 2780
D3 2150
Won
6-3 6-3
11 Jan 2020
4
Interclub
with
Paula Stubbing
D2 2895
D2 2535
Tessa Galvin
Nikki Warren
D3 2150
D3 2110
Won
7-5 6-4
11 Dec 2019
7
Interclub
with
Sasha Addis
D2 2890
D3 2130
Eleanor Koningham
Ella O'Malley
D3 2200
D8 0905
Won
6-1 6-3
30 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Shara Quin
D2 2885
D9 0625
Claudia Sowter
Patience Davis
D4 1800
D8 0870
Won
6/3, 6/1
27 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Paula Stubbing
D2 2880
D2 2540
Jacqui Anderson
Vanesa Cutfield
D2 2720
D5 1630
Won
6-2 7-6
23 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Matthew Alexander
D2 2875
D2 3465
Amily Suga
Dean Moore
D4 2050
D2 3500
Won
6-2 6-3
23 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Fiona Wikaira
D2 2870
D2 2570
Amily Suga
Ally Kim
D4 2050
D3 2140
Won
7-5 6-3
13 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Stephanie Angove-Emery
D2 2865
D3 2165
Nicole Lees
Ariana Hunt
D5 1585
D9 0600
Won
6-1 6-2
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D2 3469
28 Sep 2019
2
Interclub
with
Annabelle Loutit
D2 3419
D8 1230
Lauren O'Malley
Jessica Hunter
D4 2400
D6 1805
Won*
6-2 7-6
21 Sep 2019
1
Interclub
with
Nicolai Justice
D2 3469
D3 2840
Ryan Daniels
Sadheera Weerapperuma
D3 2700
D3 2750
Lost*
6-4 6-0
21 Sep 2019
1
Interclub
with
Vicky Wild
D2 3464
D2 3374
Deshma Weerapperuma
Sadheera Weerapperuma
D3 2700
D3 2750
Won
6-2 7-5
18 Sep 2019
1
Interclub
with
Stephanie Angove-Emery
D2 3459
D3 2750
Jessica Wong
Nicole Wu
D8 1420
D5 2115
Won
6-1 6-0
14 Sep 2019
1
Interclub
with
Sasha Situe
D2 3454
D7 1575
Laumanu Teu
Kendra Paea
D5 2100
D6 1965
Won
7-6 5-7 9-11
25 Aug 2019
P-Final
Tournament
with
James Wilce
D2 3454
D4 2535
Ken McIntyre
Cassandra Kidd
D3 2705
D2 3434
Lost
11-8
25 Aug 2019
P-SF
Tournament
with
James Wilce
D2 3449
D4 2530
Quentin Maisey
Marietta Duffy-Burgess
D5 2280
D3 2885
Won
11-5
25 Aug 2019
QF
Tournament
with
James Wilce
D2 3449
D4 2530
Philip Meyer
Laura Richardson
D3 2880
D2 3499
Lost
11-8
24 Aug 2019
CP-Final
Tournament
with
Lou Reid
D2 3499
D4 2600
Jane Miskell
Anne Volmuller
D5 2200
D3 2885
Lost*
11-5
24 Aug 2019
P-SF
Tournament
with
Lou Reid
D2 3499
D4 2600
Delwyn Guilford
Helen Litt
D2 3275
D2 3089
Lost
11-7
24 Aug 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Lou Reid
D2 3499
D4 2600
Laura Richardson
Casey Tarau
D2 3499
D2 3499
Lost
11-1
10 Aug 2019
6
Interclub
with
Campbell Ellison
D2 3499
D3 2700
Goran Gerdin
Lianne Fox
D2 3499
D2 3499
Lost
6-1 2-6 10-1
10 Aug 2019
6
Interclub
with
Eleanor Koningham
D2 3499
D4 2699
Lianne Fox
Julie Gallot
D2 3499
D3 2755
Lost
6-0 6-3
06 Jul 2019
4
Interclub
with
Richard Howarth
D2 3499
D3 2720
Shirley Jiang
Grover Brick
D4 2400
D2 3005
Won
7-5 6-3
06 Jul 2019
4
Interclub
with
Eleanor Koningham
D2 3494
D4 2605
Shirley Jiang
Cathleen Broersma
D4 2400
D5 2150
Won
6-0 6-2
08 Jun 2019
2
Interclub
with
Bevan Smith
D2 3489
D3 2715
Julie Gallot
Alexander Marsili
D3 2765
D4 2420
Won
4-6 6-1 10-3
08 Jun 2019
2
Interclub
with
Eleanor Koningham
D2 3439
D4 2635
Julie Gallot
Tessa Galvin
D3 2815
D3 2770
Won*
6-3 6-2
06 Apr 2019
11
Interclub
with
John Gayfer
D2 3489
D2 3000
Andrew Kemp
Paige Alter
D2 3000
D2 3380
Lost*
7-6 7-6
06 Apr 2019
11
Interclub
with
Stephanie Angove-Emery
D2 3489
D4 2510
Paige Alter
Gemma Cliffe
D2 3370
D3 2955
Lost
6-0 6-2
27 Mar 2019
11
Interclub
with
Stephanie Angove-Emery
D2 3484
D4 2450
Charlotte Catherwood
Julie Gallot
D5 2205
D3 2830
Won
6-4 6-2
25 Mar 2019
7
Interclub
with
Megan McKillen
D2 3434
D6 2010
Jody Boulgaris
Christine Clark
D3 2725
D4 2455
Won*
2-6 6-7
25 Mar 2019
7
Interclub
with
Louise Hodson
D2 3434
D6 1815
Jody Boulgaris
Amanda Pope
D3 2715
D4 2400
Lost
6-0 6-3
23 Mar 2019
10
Interclub
with
Campbell Ellison
D2 3484
D3 2780
Eliza Clamor
Nick Mulqueeney
D3 2750
D3 2815
Lost*
6-4 6-7 6-2
23 Mar 2019
10
Interclub
with
Vicky Wild
D2 3479
D2 3419
Brooke Kenny
Eliza Clamor
D4 2555
D3 2750
Won
6-3 7-5
17 Mar 2019
9
Interclub
with
John Gayfer
D2 3474
D2 3005
Isabella Pejcic
Joel Cattell
D5 2225
D6 2055
Won
6-3 6-0
17 Mar 2019
9
Interclub
with
Vicky Wild
D2 3469
D2 3404
Melissa Graham
Isabella Pejcic
D4 2465
D5 2225
Won
6-0 6-1
16 Mar 2019
11
Interclub
with
Sasha Situe
D2 3459
D7 1565
Lauren O'Malley
Jessica Hunter
D4 2400
D6 1805
Won
6-1,6-3
13 Mar 2019
10
Interclub
with
Miranda Yuan
D2 3454
D3 2945
Lauren O'Malley
Sofia Shing
D4 2400
D5 2175
Won
6-3 6-0
02 Mar 2019
10
Interclub
with
Bridget Fitzpatrick
D2 3449
D2 3075
Kristina Bogomazova
Jacky Jones
D6 1820
D8 1290
Won
6-3 6-0
27 Feb 2019
9
Interclub
with
Paula Stubbing
D2 3499
D2 3155
Lauren O'Malley
Liz Bailey
D5 2260
D2 3010
Lost*
6-4 6-3
23 Feb 2019
8
Interclub
with
John Gayfer
D2 3499
D2 3030
Hollie Miller
Nicolai Justice
D4 2405
D3 2860
Won
6-0 7-5
23 Feb 2019
8
Interclub
with
Vicky Wild
D2 3494
D2 3499
Sasha Addis
Amily Suga
D4 2615
D4 2405
Won
6-2 6-7 11-9
18 Feb 2019
2
Interclub
with
Bridget Judd
D2 3469
D5 2335
Juliet Hislop
Melanie McKenzie
D3 2720
D4 2430
Won
6/2 6/3
18 Feb 2019
2
Interclub
with
Nikki Joyce
D2 3444
D4 2560
Juliet Hislop
Ann Fyfe
D3 2720
D3 2700
Won
6/3 6/4
16 Feb 2019
9
Interclub
with
Bridget Fitzpatrick
D2 3439
D2 3000
Deshma Weerapperuma
Sadheera Weerapperuma
D3 2750
D3 2700
Won
4-6 6-4 10-6
13 Feb 2019
8
Interclub
with
Claudia Sowter
D2 3434
D4 2400
Jacqui Anderson
Vanesa Cutfield
D2 3310
D6 2070
Won
6-2 4-6 10-2
09 Feb 2019
7
Interclub
with
John Gayfer
D2 3429
D2 3015
Andrea Jordan
Pierre Du Preez
D3 2765
D6 1900
Won
6-0 6-4
09 Feb 2019
7
Interclub
with
Vicky Wild
D2 3419
D2 3499
Penny Smith
Andrea Jordan
D2 3015
D3 2765
Won
6-1 6-4
02 Feb 2019
8
Interclub
with
Bridget Fitzpatrick
D2 3414
D3 2925
Renee Zhang
Charlotte Tse
D8 1235
D7 1700
Won
6-1 6-2
28 Jan 2019
3/4
Tournament
with
Troy Tipene
D2 3464
D5 2225
Shannon Paki
Rita Paczian
D4 2525
D3 2755
Lost*
6-3 5-7 6-3
28 Jan 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Paula Stubbing
D2 3414
D2 3090
Glynnis Carolissen
Julie Heaton
D2 3005
D2 3195
Won*
6-4 6-2
27 Jan 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Troy Tipene
D2 3414
D5 2200
Mike Clapshaw
Diana D'Audney
D3 2900
D2 3499
Lost
4-6 6-1 6-3
Page 1 of 11
Privacy Policy