| | | | | | | |
12 Jan 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Lawrence Botton | D4 2440 D6 1880 | Dan Iuoras Lloyd Pinder | D4 2410 D2 3000 | Won | 7/5, 6/4 |
12 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Graeme Norman | D4 2420 D4 2565 | Alastair Marsden John Foote | D4 2425 D3 2740 | Won | 0-6 6-0 10-8 |
12 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Graeme Norman | D4 2410 D4 2555 | Brian Stephen Reid Stephen | D6 1980 D4 2465 | Won | 6-2 7-6 |
10 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Mike Barry | D4 2450 D3 2865 | Anthony Wu Wynton Brick | D4 2505 D6 1930 | Lost | 6-4 7-6(11-9) |
23 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Jill Stoker |
| Bryce Gibb Kara Morrison |
| Lost | Default |
23 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Clive Melling | D4 2455 D5 2180 | Bryce Gibb Philip Hanson | D4 2455 D4 2630 | Lost | 6-4,4-6,10-8 |
19 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Marko Petreski | D4 2455 D4 2460 | Daniel Hempstead Brent Warren | D3 2710 D2 3000 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |
16 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Peter Lehrke | D4 2460 D5 2225 | Jason Cargo Dale Constantine | D3 2725 D4 2415 | Lost | 0-6 4-6 |
14 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Brendon Reid | D4 2490 D3 2755 | Alexander Marsili Sean Kelly | D3 2970 D7 1745 | Lost | 2-6 4-6 |
14 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Brendon Reid | D4 2470 D3 2735 | Tomohiko Mori Darren Young | D2 3000 D5 2330 | Won | 7-5 3-6 12-10 |
09 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Richard Hislop | D4 2460 D7 1740 | Karl Stol Andrew Walker | D6 1925 D6 1845 | Won | 7-5 1-6 10-7 |
09 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Lesley Keane | D4 2500 D2 2415 | Karl Stol Natascha Sharp | D6 1850 D3 2100 | Lost | 7-5 2-6 10-4 |
02 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Peter Lehrke | D4 2490 D5 2215 | David Gillan Anthony Laus | D5 2130 D5 2100 | Won | 1-6 6-4 10-6 |
31 Oct 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Brendon Reid | D4 2500 D3 2700 | Campbell Ellison Bevan Smith | D3 2760 D3 2800 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
31 Oct 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Brendon Reid | D4 2520 D3 2700 | David Ison Richard Howarth | D4 2400 D3 2700 | Lost | 6-1 7-6 |
22 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Andrew McEwan | D4 2530 D5 2180 | Jin Yoo Scott Schollum | D4 2670 D4 2400 | Lost | 6-4, 7-5 |
19 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Holly Keene | D4 2570 D4 2020 | Aden Borlase-Mills Emma Anderson | D3 2795 D8 0990 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
19 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Liam Coleman | D4 2570 D5 2180 | Aden Borlase-Mills Patrick Yarker | D3 2790 D2 3000 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
17 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Adam MacFarlane | D4 2600 D3 2730 | Ben Perry Daniel Hempstead | D5 2150 D4 2600 | Lost | 3-6 6-3 10-8 |
17 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Adam MacFarlane | D4 2570 D3 2700 | Brent Warren Lyndon Gervers | D2 3030 D4 2655 | Won | 6-4 5-7 10-5 |
12 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Peter Lehrke | D4 2555 D5 2195 | Ben Allen Alistair Ray | D4 2595 D6 1870 | Won | 3-6 6-2 10-5 |
08 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Andrew McEwan | D4 2550 D5 2175 | Gabriel Giurgiu Tom Jackson | D6 1970 D6 1905 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
05 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Scott McBreen | D4 2545 D3 2700 | Darrin Barclay George Wapenaar | D4 2460 D6 1945 | Won | 6-4 7-6 |
05 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Lesley Keane | D4 2575 D2 2400 | John Hunt Andrea Harris | D5 2260 D3 2150 | Lost | 6-3-2-6 10-4 |
03 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Stuart Clark | D4 2575 D3 2700 | Leon Sutcliffe Grover Brick | D2 3005 D2 3010 | Lost | 6/2, 6/3 |
03 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Stuart Clark | D4 2605 D3 2700 | Alex Martin Ryan Daniels | D5 2100 D3 2750 | Lost | 6/2, 7/5 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D4 2605 |
28 Sep 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Jacques Theron | D4 2605 D7 1685 | Rod Attwood Chris Fell | D4 2400 D5 2160 | Lost | 6-3, 6-3 |
02 Apr 2019 | 12 | Interclub with Shaun Jackson | D4 2580 D4 2400 | Sam Oh Ross Anderson | D4 2400 D4 2400 | Won | 1-6, 6-3, 10-5 |
16 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Rochelle Pattinson | D4 2575 D3 2710 | Brendon Pascoe Hollie Miller | D5 2160 D4 2425 | Won | 6/4 2/6 10/2 |
16 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Mark Ouwehand | D4 2570 D5 2155 | Brendon Pascoe Niall Thompson | D5 2160 D8 1200 | Won | 6/2 6/2 |
07 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Marc Bernicoff | D4 2570 D4 2630 | Martins Jansons Andrew Craven | D3 2750 D3 2950 | Lost | 6-4 7-5 |
07 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Marc Bernicoff | D4 2520 D4 2580 | Greg King Tomohiko Mori | D3 2705 D2 3010 | Won* | 4-6 7-5 10-7 |
05 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Shaun Jackson |
| Brent Warren Simon Mackenzie |
| Won | Default |
21 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Marc Bernicoff |
| Dan Iuoras Hyeok Min |
| Lost | Default |
21 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Marc Bernicoff | D4 2520 D4 2580 | Grover Brick Leon Sutcliffe | D3 2925 D3 2950 | Lost | 7/6, 6/1 |
19 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Patrick Girard | D4 2520 D5 2295 | Brandon Cullen Daniel Hempstead | D3 2725 D4 2455 | Lost | 6-2 4-6 10-8 |
12 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Patrick Girard | D4 2470 D5 2235 | Campbell Burrows Nick Putinstev | D4 2400 D5 2215 | Won* | 7-6 6-7 10-6 |
07 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Marc Bernicoff | D4 2470 D4 2580 | Wade Smith Bryce Gibb | D2 3015 D4 2415 | Lost | 6-4, 6-3 |
07 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Marc Bernicoff | D4 2420 D4 2530 | Jonno Craven Philip Hanson | D3 2770 D4 2470 | Won* | 3-6, 6-4, 10-6 |
05 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Andrew McEwan | D4 2415 D5 2165 | Felix Fleming Dan Iuoras | D7 1650 D5 2265 | Won | 7-5, 5-7, 11-9 |
02 Feb 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Kirsty Gover | D4 2415 D5 2100 | Yoshi Odahara Nikki Warren | D5 2100 D4 2535 | Lost | 5-7 6-1 10-5 |
02 Feb 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Gordon Edginton | D4 2410 D4 2630 | Yosuke Hayashi Yoshi Odahara | D6 2010 D5 2100 | Won | 3-6 2-6 |
04 Dec 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Andrew McEwan | D4 2460 D5 2215 | Blake Taylor Chris Raynes | D5 2265 D4 2664 | Lost* | 6-3, 6-4 |
01 Dec 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Lynne Venus | D4 2510 D4 2400 | Richard Kapa Soo Min Yang | D4 2525 D5 2260 | Lost* | 6/7 6/4 5/10 |
01 Dec 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Gordon Edginton | D4 2510 D4 2610 | Richard Kapa Martins Jansons | D4 2515 D3 2740 | Lost | 1/6 6/2 7/10 |
17 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Jennifer Jackson | D4 2560 D4 2405 | Noel Dillon Michelle Warren | D4 2550 D5 2230 | Lost* | 5-7, 6-4, 10-6 |
17 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Jason Barry | D4 2560 D5 2260 | Noel Dillon Graham Boden | D4 2540 D4 2510 | Lost | 6-4, 7-5 |
15 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Marc Bernicoff | D4 2555 D4 2520 | Breyten van Tonder Riley Smith | D4 2405 D6 1895 | Won | 3-6, 6-0, 10-6 |
15 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Marc Bernicoff | D4 2550 D4 2515 | Rob Hale Noel Waters | D5 2105 D7 1500 | Won | 6-2, 6-1 |
06 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Andrew McEwan | D4 2540 D5 2200 | Cameron Stanley Greg Wright | D5 2120 D5 2150 | Won | 6-1, 6-3 |