| | | | | | | |
10 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Annette Hemehema | D5 1635 D3 2215 | Eleanor Koningham Sara Allan | D2 2555 D5 1785 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
10 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Lynda Atkinson | D5 1640 D6 1400 | Sara Allan Jennifer Jackson | D5 1775 D4 1830 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
07 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Ash Williamson | D5 1630 D8 1495 | Morgan Cairns Charlotte Joshi | D8 1440 D6 1255 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
07 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Gail Sumner | D5 1620 D5 1730 | Vanessa Cairns Charlotte Joshi | D5 1590 D6 1260 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
03 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Annette Hemehema | D5 1615 D3 2195 | Sue Drinnan Nell Nutsford | D7 1175 D4 1915 | Won | 6/4 7/6 |
03 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Tracey O'Connor | D5 1610 D2 2995 | Debbie Beveridge Sue Drinnan | D6 1320 D7 1175 | Won | 6/0 6/0 |
03 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Ash Williamson | D5 1580 D8 1435 | Jeremy Duffin Sue Cook | D6 2005 D8 0950 | Won | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 |
03 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Victoria Bester | D5 1575 D3 2125 | Sue Ensor Sue Cook | D5 1575 D8 0950 | Won | 6-1, 6-0 |
14 Dec 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Tracey O'Connor | D5 1570 D2 2980 | Karen Munro Margaret Waller | D3 2105 D6 1440 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
14 Dec 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Karl Stol | D5 1575 D6 2030 | Geoff Heaton Debbie Carter | D6 1960 D3 2200 | Lost | 6-1 4-6 10-8 |
07 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Tony Marinovich | D5 1605 D5 2330 | Dan Cavit Colleen King | D9 0955 D2 2450 | Lost | 4-6 4-6 |
07 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Chrissie Cobb | D5 1615 D4 2035 | Colleen King Jig Bauzon | D2 2435 D5 1565 | Lost | 1-6 6-0 9-11 |
05 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Helen Fisher | D5 1610 D7 1025 | Francesca Greenslade Stacey Kitchen | D8 0815 D7 1000 | Won | 3-6 2-6 |
05 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Helen Fisher | D5 1630 D7 1045 | Brittany Wright Fiona Harte | D6 1290 D6 1200 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
30 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Carlo Marinovich | D5 1585 D9 0900 | John Temoni Maykem Temoni | D7 1675 D7 1010 | Won | 6-4,6-0 |
30 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Helen Fisher | D5 1575 D7 1005 | Maykem Temoni Margaret Marr | D7 1015 D7 1135 | Won | 6-2,6-7,10-3 |
16 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with John Fisher | D5 1565 D7 1535 | Andrew Park Rose Pyper | D6 1850 D8 0840 | Won | 4-6,7-6,10-5 |
07 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Helen Fisher | D5 1560 D7 1000 | Kathryn Kennedy Christine Smith | D9 0615 D7 1115 | Won | 0-6 4-6 |
07 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Helen Fisher | D5 1580 D7 1010 | Jo Dunne Jennifer Major | D6 1405 D7 1060 | Lost | 6-4. 6-4 |
24 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Helen Fisher | D5 1620 D7 1040 | Anna Leaning Tyla Goodsell-Matthews | D6 1205 D8 0800 | Lost | 7-5 6-3 |
20 Oct 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Helen Fisher | D5 1615 D7 1035 | Fiona Wilson Terena Warder | D9 0765 D8 0930 | Won | 2-6 7-6 10-5 |
20 Oct 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Helen Fisher | D5 1655 D7 1075 | Emma Wyles Inge Wisselink | D10 0450 D6 1265 | Lost | 4-6 7-6 4-10 |
12 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Ash Williamson | D5 1650 D8 1230 | Jacquie Mockridge Paul McCloskey | D6 1300 D9 0980 | Won | 6-4,6-1 |
12 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Carol Griffin | D5 1675 D8 0880 | Jacquie Mockridge Agi Lehar-Graham | D6 1255 D7 1030 | Lost | 5-7,6-7 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D5 2280 |
06 Apr 2019 | W-Final | Tournament with Karen Lilly | D5 2280 D8 1405 | Yumiko Baldwin Hana Sang | D6 1840 D6 1890 | Lost | 11-3 |
06 Apr 2019 | W-SF | Tournament with Karen Lilly | D5 2230 D8 1355 | Gill Cain Anne Macphail | D6 1800 D6 1970 | Won* | 11-8 |
06 Apr 2019 | R1 | Tournament with Karen Lilly | D5 2230 D8 1355 | Jane Brosnahan Dianna Leonard | D6 1845 D6 1830 | Lost | 11-4 |
30 Mar 2019 | N-Final | Tournament with Karen Lilly | D5 2230 D8 1355 | Jane Brosnahan Dianna Leonard | D6 1830 D6 1810 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
30 Mar 2019 | SF | Tournament with Karen Lilly | D5 2230 D8 1355 | Ritzy Gillespie Yoshi Takojima | D4 2415 D6 1975 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
30 Mar 2019 | QF | Tournament with Karen Lilly | D5 2180 D8 1305 | Julie Cockburn Tania Howson | D8 1310 D5 2170 | Won* | 4-6 7-5 10-8(8) |
26 Jan 2019 | RR1 | Tournament with Karen Lilly | D5 2175 D8 1300 | Maree Fitchett Lynne Mackenzie | D7 1505 D8 1240 | Won | 11-8 |
17 Nov 2018 | Final | Tournament with Karen Lilly | D5 2165 D8 1290 | Dylis Hancox Judy Lamont | D7 1645 D7 1690 | Won | 11-3 |
17 Nov 2018 | SF | Tournament with Karen Lilly | D5 2160 D8 1285 | Kat Johnston Joanne Morgan | D7 1650 D8 1220 | Won | 11-4 |
17 Nov 2018 | QF | Tournament with Karen Lilly | D5 2155 D8 1280 | Pat Johnson Anne Kirkland | D9 1005 D9 0970 | Won | 11-5 |
13 May 2017 | RR4 | Tournament with Lynne Mackenzie | D5 2150 D8 1325 | Julie Cockburn Sharon Richards | D9 0965 D8 1220 | Won | 9-7 |
13 May 2017 | RR3 | Tournament with Lynne Mackenzie | D5 2150 D8 1325 | Gill Cain Anne Macphail | D6 1865 D6 1805 | Lost | 9-3 |
13 May 2017 | RR2 | Tournament with Lynne Mackenzie | D5 2100 D8 1275 | Elaine Fluit Elaine Middlewood | D6 1815 D7 1670 | Won* | 9-8(4) |
13 May 2017 | RR1 | Tournament with Lynne Mackenzie | D5 2115 D8 1325 | Yumiko Baldwin Hana Sang | D9 1145 D8 1300 | Lost* | 9-6 |
06 May 2017 | XD11 | Tournament with Brian Needham | D5 2165 D6 1845 | Allen Cannan Karen Tait | D6 2010 D6 1800 | Lost* | 0-6 6-7(5) |
06 May 2017 | WD4 | Tournament with Leiza Flewellen | D5 2115 D6 2049 | Wendy Cooper Tania Howson | D5 2100 D5 2160 | Won* | 6-3 3-6 [10-7] |
13 Nov 2016 | N-Final | Tournament with Brian Goodwin | D5 2105 D6 1860 | Andrew Wilson Mandy Wilson | D7 1530 D5 2110 | Won | 9-5 |
13 Nov 2016 | N-SF | Tournament with Brian Goodwin | D5 2100 D6 1855 | Alan Harding Richelle Bodman | D9 0950 D5 2399 | Won | 9-7 |
13 Nov 2016 | QF | Tournament with Brian Goodwin | D5 2105 D6 1905 | Howard Loveridge Jenny Eggleton | D6 1880 D8 1450 | Lost* | 9-7 |
13 Nov 2016 | R1 | Tournament with Brian Goodwin | D5 2100 D6 1900 | Colin Hunt Ching Evans | D7 1520 D8 1270 | Won | 9-1 |
12 Nov 2016 | RR3 | Tournament with Cathy Forrest | D5 2115 D5 2135 | Kathy Dwyer Eveline McLeod | D5 2150 D6 1990 | Lost* | 9-6 |
12 Nov 2016 | RR2 | Tournament with Cathy Forrest | D5 2110 D5 2130 | Kerrie Ling Rachael Beeton | D4 2699 D8 1250 | Won | 9-5 |
12 Nov 2016 | RR1 | Tournament with Cathy Forrest | D5 2100 D5 2120 | Alison Coats Sue Ferguson | D6 1805 D5 2100 | Won | 9-3 |
22 Oct 2016 | RR5 | Tournament with Rachael Beeton | D5 2100 D8 1200 | Sue Ferguson Karen Lilly | D5 2100 D9 1020 | Lost* | 9-0 |
22 Oct 2016 | RR3 | Tournament with Rachael Beeton | D5 2100 D8 1200 | Kerrie Ling Suzanne Spencer | D4 2664 D3 2865 | Lost | 9-2 |
22 Oct 2016 | RR2 | Tournament with Rachael Beeton | D5 2115 D8 1205 | Julie Cockburn Tania Howson | D10 0750 D6 1930 | Lost* | 9-7 |