Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Leanne Greep
Association :
Nelson Bays
Club :
Richmond
Player Code :
NBTMLG
TP Member ID :
70026
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D2 2435
Singles
: S6 1495
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
23 Nov 2021
6
Interclub
with
Christie Gilbert
D2 2535
D4 1880
Mandy Beynon
Robyn Sheves
D3 2230
D4 2040
Lost
7-5 6-4
26 Oct 2021
2
Interclub
with
Ashley Welsh
D2 2525
D6 1215
Suzanne Spencer
Tina Waine
D3 2130
D6 1200
Won
6-1, 6-3
19 Oct 2021
1
Interclub
with
Rebecca Monopoli
D2 2545
D6 1355
Jen Mackie
Susan Rooney
D4 1800
D4 1960
Lost
3-6;0-6
16 Sep 2021
Adjustment D2 2545
Reason: Correction
15 Aug 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Richard Fry
D2 2510
D5 2100
Brendon Sutherland
Caroline Cornelius
D5 2130
D9 0655
Won
3-6 6-3 [1-0]
15 Aug 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Eleni Hogg
D2 2495
D5 1580
Donna Clark
Eveline Apthorp-Van der Linden
D4 2035
D5 1705
Won
6-3 7-5
14 Aug 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Richard Fry
D2 2535
D5 2110
John Honeywell
Debbie Wallace
D11 0535
D4 1840
Lost
2-6 4-6
14 Aug 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Eleni Hogg
D2 2545
D5 1515
Jo Higginson
Kerry Noble
D3 2330
D3 2100
Lost
3-6 6-4 [0-1](8)
14 Aug 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Richard Fry
D2 2565
D5 2125
Allen Cannan
Kathy Dwyer
D5 2255
D3 2260
Lost
4-6 6-3 [1-0](2)
14 Aug 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Eleni Hogg
D2 2505
D6 1380
Kathy Dwyer
Mandy Wilson
D3 2290
D4 2090
Won
5-7 7-6 [0-1](5)
16 May 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
David Turnhout
D2 2505
D10 0690
Kevin McLoughlin
Val McLoughlin
D6 2085
D3 2255
Lost
11-0
16 May 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
David Turnhout
D2 2505
D10 0690
Peter Lehrke
Janine Perkinson
D5 2310
D3 2295
Lost
11-4
16 May 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
David Turnhout
D2 2505
D10 0690
Russell Broughton
Jane Wyllie
D5 2285
D2 2670
Lost
11-0
15 May 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Kim Carr
D2 2505
D7 1170
Janine Perkinson
Jane Wyllie
D3 2275
D2 2665
Lost
11-1
15 May 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Kim Carr
D2 2495
D7 1160
Mandy Stewart
Margaret Young
D7 1065
D3 2145
Won
11-10
15 May 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Kim Carr
D2 2500
D7 1165
Carolyn Baty
Val McLoughlin
D4 2005
D3 2250
Lost
11-1
18 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
with
Harry Pugh
D2 2495
D3 2850
Anne Bryant
Oscar Symonds
D5 1655
D3 2895
Won
4-6-6-2-7-6
18 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
with
Dallas King-Ehau
D2 2490
D6 1255
Anne Bryant
Grace Roberts
D5 1655
D6 1265
Won
6-2-6-2
04 Mar 2021
3
Interclub
with
Harry Pugh
D2 2485
D3 2805
Mike Spencer
Ruth Seeman
D5 2370
D3 2295
Won
6/3 7/5
04 Mar 2021
3
Interclub
with
Dallas King-Ehau
D2 2485
D7 1155
Ruth Seeman
Suzanne Spencer
D3 2290
D4 2025
Lost
6/0 6/1
25 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
with
Harry Pugh
D2 2480
D3 2795
Kevin Sun
Tina Raxworthy
D5 2255
D3 2130
Won
6/1 6/4
25 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
with
Dallas King-Ehau
D2 2450
D7 1065
Rebecca Monopoli
Tina Raxworthy
D6 1365
D3 2150
Won
6/1 7/6
18 Feb 2021
1
Interclub
with
Harry Pugh
D2 2445
D3 2790
Erika Svarc
Jon Schroder
D4 1945
D8 1475
Won
6/0 6/2
18 Feb 2021
1
Interclub
with
Dallas King-Ehau
D2 2400
D8 0960
Erika Svarc
Tania Erskine
D4 1970
D5 1785
Won
4/6 6/4 7/6
08 Feb 2021
4
Interclub
with
Scott Cameron
D2 2415
D6 2070
James Ehau
Dallas King-Ehau
D6 1970
D8 0810
Lost
6-4 6-4
08 Feb 2021
4
Interclub
with
Christie Gilbert
D2 2410
D4 1830
Annette Bormolini
Dallas King-Ehau
D4 1915
D8 0810
Won
6-3 6-3
04 Feb 2021
10
Interclub
with
Scott Cameron
D2 2405
D6 2020
Gary Saunders
Tania Smith
D7 1715
D5 1715
Won
6/3 6/2
04 Feb 2021
10
Interclub
with
Christie Gilbert
D2 2400
D4 1810
Anne Bryant
Tania Smith
D5 1570
D5 1715
Won
6/2 6/4
01 Feb 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Annette Bormolini
D2 2400
D4 1870
Jane Brosnahan
Dianna Leonard
D5 1605
D5 1705
Lost
6-1 7-6
31 Jan 2021
C-QF
Tournament
with
Scott Cameron
D2 2400
D6 1995
James Callaghan
Dianna Leonard
D5 2160
D5 1630
Lost
6-2 6-3
31 Jan 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Annette Bormolini
D2 2400
D4 1880
Janine Perkinson
Jane Wyllie
D3 2255
D2 2520
Lost
6-0 6-0
30 Jan 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Scott Cameron
D2 2400
D6 2015
Mike Barry
Geraldene Cummins
D3 2835
D3 2185
Lost
2-6 6-0 10-7
30 Jan 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Annette Bormolini
D3 2375
D4 1855
Jane Geldard
Karlene Magill
D3 2310
D3 2315
Won
4-6 6-4 10-7
10 Dec 2020
9
Interclub
with
Harry Pugh
D3 2370
D3 2705
Ali Telford
Richard Fry
D6 1465
D5 2130
Won
6/0 6/1
10 Dec 2020
9
Interclub
with
Christie Gilbert
D3 2365
D4 1805
Ali Telford
Charlotte Osborn
D6 1465
D6 1355
Won
6/3 6/1
03 Dec 2020
8
Interclub
with
Scott Cameron
D3 2350
D6 1985
Rob Milne
Erika Svarc
D5 2170
D4 1945
Won
6/3 7/6
03 Dec 2020
8
Interclub
with
Christie Gilbert
D3 2345
D4 1805
Nina Parker
Erika Svarc
D6 1435
D4 1945
Won
6/1 6/4
26 Nov 2020
7
Interclub
with
Harry Pugh
D3 2340
D3 2705
Glenn Cummings
Karen Eden
D6 1905
D5 1610
Won
6/0 6/2
26 Nov 2020
7
Interclub
with
LJ Lawson
D3 2335
D6 1275
Karen Eden
Wendy Hancock
D5 1610
D6 1320
Won
6/2 6/2
19 Nov 2020
6
Interclub
with
Scott Cameron
D3 2325
D6 1935
Steve Molnar
Penny Molnar
D5 2160
D5 1645
Won
6/3 7/6
19 Nov 2020
6
Interclub
with
Christie Gilbert
D3 2320
D4 1815
Penny Molnar
Eden Carter
D5 1645
D7 1080
Won
6/0 6/1
22 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Scott Cameron
D3 2315
D6 1915
Kate Kroos
Richard Bell
D5 1790
D6 1830
Won
6/3 6/0
22 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Christie Gilbert
D3 2295
D4 1800
Kate Kroos
Ruth Seeman
D4 1810
D3 2105
Won
6/4 6/4
15 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Johnnie Cameron
D3 2290
D5 2305
Andy Stanger
Rebecca Monopoli
D4 2465
D7 1195
Won
6/1 6/4
15 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Christie Gilbert
D3 2285
D4 1805
Tina Raxworthy
Rebecca Monopoli
D4 1935
D7 1195
Won
6/2 6/3
28 Jul 2020
6
Interclub
with
Christie Gilbert
Paula Brocklesby
Peter Brocklesby
Won
Default
21 Jul 2020
3
Interclub
with
Christie Gilbert
D3 2290
D4 1850
Harry Pugh
Scott Cameron
D4 2640
D6 1915
Lost
6-4 6-1
12 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
with
Scott Cameron
D3 2280
D6 1895
Rebecca Monopoli
Andy Stanger
D6 1220
D4 2480
Won
4-6, 6-3, 11-9
12 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
with
Christie Gilbert
D3 2275
D4 1800
Rebecca Monopoli
Tina Raxworthy
D6 1220
D4 1955
Won
6-0, 6-0
05 Mar 2020
4
Interclub
with
Scott Cameron
D3 2270
D6 1875
Trish Stephens
Connor O'Toole
D5 1685
D7 1710
Won
6-1, 6-3
Page 1 of 7
Privacy Policy