| | | | | | | |
08 Mar 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Donna Brooks | D4 1895 D4 1910 | Margot Upright Amanda Luxon | D4 2015 D4 2020 | Lost | 6/2 6/7 14/12 |
08 Mar 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Jo Palmer | D4 1915 D5 1780 | Amanda Luxon Alison Ring | D4 1990 D5 1525 | Lost | 7/5 4/6 10/8 |
22 Feb 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Jo Palmer | D4 1915 D5 1780 | Kate Gill Mary-Helen Kelt | D2 2705 D4 2000 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
22 Feb 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Donna Brooks | D4 1915 D4 1870 | Kate Gill Ursula Elliott | D2 2700 D3 2325 | Lost | 4- 6 6-2 10-5 |
20 Dec 2020 | RR2 | Tournament with Jo Palmer | D4 1935 D4 1800 | Dana Heiford Trudie von Huben | D4 1800 D4 2065 | Lost | 6-4 7-6(3) |
19 Dec 2020 | RR1 | Tournament with Jo Palmer | D4 1975 D4 1825 | Tanvi Kidiyappa Krish Shekaran | D9 0650 D6 1995 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
07 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Anna Murphy | D4 1970 D4 1955 | Bridget Moran Linda Pirritt | D5 1690 D6 1470 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
07 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Jo Palmer | D4 1965 D4 1800 | Marama Muru Lanning Linda Pirritt | D5 1675 D6 1470 | Won | 6-4 7-5 |
30 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Stephanie Anderson | D4 1945 D3 2270 | Louise Hodson Bridget Judd | D3 2115 D3 2115 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
30 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Anna Murphy | D4 1915 D4 1915 | Bridget Judd Megan McKillen | D3 2135 D5 1565 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Sarah Davies | D4 1955 D12 0000 | Athena Abrogena Audrey Huang | D10 0445 D10 0510 | Lost | 6-7 7-6 12-10 |
16 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Louise Kane | D4 1945 D4 1860 | Ania Scott Bronwyn McDermott | D4 2025 D6 1245 | Won | 6/3 6/4 |
16 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Stephanie Anderson | D4 1925 D3 2180 | Rita Yee Ania Scott | D3 2100 D4 2045 | Won | 6/0 1/6 1/0 |
09 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Anna Murphy | D4 1930 D4 1850 | Amanda Hopkins Karen Purdie | D3 2325 D4 1920 | Lost | 6-1, 6-4 |
09 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Donna Brooks | D4 1930 D4 1885 | Lesley Keane Amanda Hopkins | D3 2370 D3 2320 | Lost | 7-6, 7-5 |
02 Nov 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Louise Kane | D4 1930 D5 1790 | Louise Mitchelson Tomoko Akiyama | D3 2395 D4 1995 | Lost | 7-5 6-2 |
02 Nov 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Donna Brooks | D4 1950 D4 1860 | Tomoko Akiyama Desi Barritt | D4 1965 D5 1715 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
19 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Louise Kane | D4 1950 D5 1790 | Kate Gill Mary-Helen Kelt | D2 2640 D4 1830 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
19 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Anna Murphy | D4 1950 D5 1750 | Kate Gill Ursula Elliott | D2 2635 D3 2290 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
17 Feb 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Louise Kane | D4 1960 D5 1670 | Tomoko Akiyama Kayoko Takuma | D4 1840 D4 2090 | Lost | 0-6, 6-2,10-8 |
17 Feb 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Gayle Barclay | D4 1970 D5 1725 | Pip Ravel Kayoko Takuma | D4 1935 D4 2075 | Lost | 6-1, 6-4 |
10 Feb 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Anna Murphy | D4 1910 D6 1495 | Denise Smith Lorena Ennor | D3 2115 D4 1860 | Won | 2/6 3/6 |
10 Feb 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Donna Brooks | D4 1915 D4 1820 | Barbara Blomfield Denise Smith | D3 2105 D3 2105 | Lost | 6/2 7/6 |
09 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Donna Brooks | D4 1870 D5 1775 | Lesley Keane Pauline Sharman | D2 2455 D6 1390 | Won | 6/1 7/5 |
09 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Stephanie Anderson | D4 1880 D4 1965 | Lesley Keane Karen Purdie | D2 2440 D5 1780 | Lost | 7/5 3/6 11/9 |
02 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Monica Doyle | D4 1870 D2 2500 | Kayoko Takuma Helen Voss | D4 2035 D5 1750 | Won | 0,6,6,4, TB 0,1 |
02 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Donna Brooks | D4 1895 D4 1800 | Helen Voss Robin Bell | D5 1705 D5 1630 | Lost | 6,4,0,6 TB 10,9 |
25 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Donna Brooks | D4 1915 D4 1810 | Tomoko Akiyama Rita Yee | D5 1755 D4 2020 | Lost | 2-6,2-6 |
25 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Stephanie Anderson | D4 1885 D4 1915 | Ryoko Knight Tomoko Akiyama | D3 2155 D5 1775 | Won | 6-1,6-2 |
18 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Jo Palmer | D4 1885 D5 1660 | Sela Corbett Megan McKillen | D2 2755 D5 1530 | Lost | 2-6 3-6 |
18 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Stephanie Anderson | D4 1890 D4 1940 | Sela Corbett Louise Hodson | D2 2745 D5 1655 | Lost | 1-6 1-6 |
11 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Donna Brooks | D4 1885 D4 1805 | Kay Stark Maxine Bannan | D5 1730 D6 1270 | Won | 2-6,4-6 |
11 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Stephanie Anderson | D4 1905 D4 1930 | Wendy Allan Kay Stark | D3 2135 D5 1700 | Lost | 6-4,6-3 |
04 Nov 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Jo Palmer | D4 1895 D5 1565 | Marama Muru Lanning Shona Burrows | D4 1800 D6 1220 | Won | 6-3, 6-3 |
04 Nov 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Stephanie Anderson | D4 1865 D4 1870 | Kate Ball Marama Muru Lanning | D4 1895 D4 1800 | Won | 6-0,6-1 |
21 Oct 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Monica Doyle | D4 1890 D2 2515 | Angela Nixon Sue Palubinskas | D3 2100 D4 1975 | Lost | 6/7 6/1 10/8 |
21 Oct 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Louise Kane | D4 1910 D5 1655 | Sue Palubinskas Amanda Luxon | D4 1945 D5 1500 | Lost | 4/6 2/6 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D4 2515 |
25 Mar 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Stephanie Anderson | D4 2465 D4 2425 | Tracey Sceats Cathy Wood | D2 3010 D4 2500 | Won* | 2/3 ret |
25 Mar 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Felicity Manning | D4 2455 D5 2275 | Cathy Wood Mandy Druskovich | D4 2500 D6 1800 | Won | 3/6 5/7 |
18 Mar 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Louise Kane | D4 2455 D5 2259 | Christine Clark Gillian Robertson | D4 2440 D4 2590 | Lost | 4-6 6-2 10-8 |
18 Mar 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Stephanie Anderson | D4 2455 D4 2425 | Jody Boulgaris Gillian Robertson | D3 2700 D4 2580 | Lost | 7-5 5-7 10-5 |
11 Mar 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Felicity Manning | D4 2405 D5 2225 | Sonya Shearer Ann Bymolt | D3 2755 D4 2520 | Won* | 4/2 retired |
11 Mar 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Donna Brooks | D4 2405 D4 2400 | Barbara Blomfield Sonya Shearer | D3 2785 D3 2750 | Lost | 7/5 6/2 |
25 Feb 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Stephanie Anderson | D4 2400 D4 2470 | Louise Hodson Megan McKillen | D7 1700 D6 2000 | Won | 6/2 6/2 |
25 Feb 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Donna Brooks | D4 2450 D4 2450 | Bridget Fitzpatrick Louise Hodson | D2 3015 D7 1650 | Lost* | 6/1 6/1 |
18 Feb 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Donna Brooks | D4 2450 D4 2450 | Janine Nola Michelle Wheadon | D2 3235 D3 2700 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
18 Feb 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Stephanie Anderson | D4 2450 D4 2515 | Janine Nola Louise Mitchelson | D2 3230 D4 2630 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |
11 Feb 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Donna Brooks | D4 2400 D4 2450 | Juliet Hislop Ann Fyfe | D3 2770 D3 2700 | Won* | 6-3 2-6 11-9 |
11 Feb 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Felicity Manning | D4 2410 D5 2225 | Ann Fyfe Karen Purdie | D4 2680 D5 2200 | Lost* | 6-3 6-2 |
20 Jan 2019 | Final | Tournament with Stephanie Anderson | D4 2405 D4 2410 | Terri Teei Trudie von Huben | D6 1855 D6 1810 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |