| | | | | | | |
19 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Katherine Young | D3 2955 D2 2495 | Pierre Du Preez Sharon Grace | D5 2220 D2 2405 | Won | 6-1,7-5 |
19 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Philip Hanson | D3 2950 D4 2620 | Pierre Du Preez David Theyers | D5 2220 D4 2425 | Won | 6-4,6-2 |
17 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Philip Hanson | D3 2970 D4 2640 | Bevan Smith Campbell Ellison | D3 2800 D3 2720 | Lost | 6-1,3-6,10-8 |
17 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Philip Hanson | D3 2960 D4 2630 | Richard Howarth David Ison | D3 2700 D4 2435 | Won | 4-6,6-1,10-5 |
12 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Daniel Moser | D3 2950 D4 2685 | Bruce Darby Sam Dean | D3 2750 D4 2450 | Won | 6/2 6/3 |
12 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Stephanie Angove-Emery | D3 2940 D3 2210 | Sam Dean Karlene Magill | D4 2455 D3 2115 | Won | 6/1 6/1 |
05 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Geraldene Cummins | D3 2935 D3 2105 | Rion Suga Rebecca Johnston | D4 2400 D4 1810 | Won | 5-7,6-4,11-9 |
05 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Wade Smith | D3 2925 D3 2850 | Nicolai Justice Rion Suga | D3 2790 D4 2400 | Won | 6-4,6-4 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D3 2925 |
28 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Daniel Magnus | D3 2915 D3 2700 | Grant Waller John Tetteroo | D3 2765 D4 2400 | Won | 3/6 6/2 10/2 |
28 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Lianne Fox | D3 2865 D2 3499 | Peter Stokes Deanne Alter | D3 2850 D2 3464 | Won* | 6/4 6/2 |
19 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Bryce Gibb | D3 2815 D4 2400 | Alex Martin Lloyd Pinder | D5 2150 D2 3000 | Won* | 6-1,6-4 |
19 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Bryce Gibb | D3 2815 D4 2400 | Grover Brick Leon Sutcliffe | D2 3000 D2 3015 | Lost | 6-1,6-7, 10-8 |
22 Aug 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Bryce Gibb | D3 2815 D4 2400 | Matthew Browning Andrew Craven | D4 2525 D2 3015 | Lost | 6-3 2-6 11-9 |
22 Aug 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Bryce Gibb | D3 2865 D4 2400 | Robert Grundy Benjamin Hall | D3 2935 D4 2675 | Lost* | 7-6 6-4 |
15 Aug 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Philip Hanson | D3 2815 D4 2530 | Sam Brodie Stuart Clark | D4 2465 D3 2700 | Won* | 6-4 6-4 |
15 Aug 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Philip Hanson | D3 2765 D4 2480 | Adam MacFarlane Campbell Burrows | D3 2800 D4 2455 | Won* | 6-4 7-6 |
11 Jul 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Philip Hanson | D3 2715 D4 2415 | Adam MacFarlane Graeme Norman | D3 2700 D4 2649 | Won* | 2-6, 4-6 |
11 Jul 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Philip Hanson | D3 2705 D4 2405 | Campbell Burrows Stuart Clark | D4 2455 D4 2625 | Won | 3-6, 5-7 |
27 Jun 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Philip Hanson | D3 2700 D4 2400 | Garrick Smith Carlos Machado Da Cruz | D5 2100 D5 2205 | Won | 6-4, 6-1 |
27 Jun 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Philip Hanson | D3 2740 D4 2400 | Joel Cattell Wendell Wylde | D5 2195 D3 2700 | Lost* | 1-6, 2-6 |
13 Jun 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Philip Hanson | D3 2790 D4 2425 | Matthew Browning Andrew Craven | D5 2150 D3 2999 | Lost* | 6-2 6-4 |
13 Jun 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Philip Hanson | D3 2790 D4 2425 | Goran Gerdin Benjamin Hall | D2 3499 D3 2710 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
30 May 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Bryce Gibb | D3 2790 D4 2495 | John Gayfer Campbell Ellison | D2 3110 D3 2710 | Lost | 6-4 7-5 |
30 May 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Bryce Gibb | D3 2785 D4 2490 | Richard Howarth Aurelien Durand | D3 2755 D9 0900 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
23 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Tracy Schwalger | D3 2735 D4 2525 | Ellie Thompson Leon Sutcliffe | D3 2725 D3 2999 | Won* | 6/2, 4/6, 7/6 |
23 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Wade Smith | D3 2785 D2 3025 | Sion Wiggin Leon Sutcliffe | D2 3115 D3 2999 | Lost* | 6/1, 6/3 |
21 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Bryce Gibb | D3 2780 D4 2485 | Rob Hale Jono Boundy | D6 2000 D5 2150 | Won | 6-3, 6-2 |
21 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Bryce Gibb | D3 2730 D4 2435 | Breyten van Tonder Wendell Wylde | D4 2535 D3 2700 | Won* | 6-4, 6-3 |
16 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Andrew Ramsay | D3 2725 D2 3235 | Aaron Hansen Rob McGee | D4 2570 D5 2315 | Won | 6/1 6/4 |
16 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Lianne Fox | D3 2720 D2 3454 | Rob McGee Louise Tanner | D5 2315 D5 2305 | Won | 6/2 6/2 |
09 Mar 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Tracy Schwalger | D3 2720 D4 2525 | Nick Mulqueeney Eliza Clamor | D3 2855 D3 2755 | Lost | 6-2 7-5 |
09 Mar 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Wade Smith | D3 2720 D2 3000 | Goran Gerdin Nick Mulqueeney | D2 3469 D3 2830 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
07 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Bryce Gibb | D3 2715 D4 2430 | Paul Sneyd Tony Robertson | D4 2400 D5 2120 | Won | 5-7 2-6 |
07 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Bryce Gibb | D3 2715 D4 2430 | Paul Cooper Matt Edginton | D2 3085 D4 2675 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
23 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Tracy Schwalger | D3 2715 D4 2465 | Lynette Duncan Ross Pett | D2 3499 D4 2400 | Lost | 3-6,6-3, 13-11 |
23 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Bryce Gibb | D3 2705 D4 2420 | Ross Pett Andrew Blackhurst | D4 2400 D4 2650 | Won | 3-6,7-6,10-8 |
16 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Lianne Fox | D3 2700 D2 3419 | Bruce Darby Donna Haliday | D3 2805 D5 2100 | Won | 7/6 7/6 |
16 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Andrew Ramsay | D3 2710 D2 3230 | Grant Cowie Bruce Darby | D2 3005 D3 2755 | Lost* | 7/6 2/6 8/10 |
09 Feb 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Sandy Hall | D3 2705 D2 3015 | Sadheera Weerapperuma Chris Schumacher | D3 2700 D5 2300 | Won | 4/6, 6/4, 7/6 (2) |
09 Feb 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Wade Smith | D3 2700 D2 3020 | Leon Sutcliffe Chris Schumacher | D3 2950 D5 2300 | Won | 6/1, 6/1 |
07 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Philip Hanson | D3 2720 D4 2420 | Sam Wrightson Angus Walkinshaw | D3 2755 D5 2245 | Lost* | 6-4, 6-2 |
07 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Philip Hanson | D3 2770 D4 2470 | Vladimir Uzunov Marc Bernicoff | D4 2420 D4 2530 | Lost* | 3-6, 6-4, 10-6 |
01 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Lianne Fox | D3 2765 D2 3499 | Chris Nisbet Megan Burrows | D5 2275 D2 3020 | Won | 6/3 6/4 |
01 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Andrew Ramsay | D3 2760 D2 3210 | Nick Burnie Chris Nisbet | D4 2690 D5 2275 | Won | 6/3 6/0 |
13 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Wade Smith | D3 2755 D2 3005 | Dion Wilcox Young Kim | D5 2170 D7 1550 | Won | 6-1, 6-0 |
13 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Wade Smith | D3 2750 D2 3000 | Ross Anderson Jin Yoo | D4 2400 D4 2590 | Won | 6-3, 6-1 |
08 Dec 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Sandy Hall | D3 2700 D2 3000 | Annabel Armstrong Yuli An | D2 3020 D3 2825 | Won* | 6-4 6-3 |
08 Dec 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Bryce Gibb | D3 2700 D4 2415 | Yuli An David Ison | D3 2775 D4 2410 | Lost* | 6-4 6-3 |
29 Nov 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Philip Hanson | D3 2725 D4 2615 | Campbell Ellison Hernan Garcia | D3 2780 D4 2699 | Lost* | 6-7, 6-4, 10-5 |
29 Nov 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Philip Hanson | D3 2715 D4 2605 | Bevan Smith Rod Smith | D3 2700 D5 2125 | Won | 6-2, 6-1 |