| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D3 2780 |
23 Feb 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Antony Old | D4 2595 D4 2600 | Chris Zhang Brendon Furness | D3 2700 D3 2715 | Won* | 6-4, 6-3 |
16 Feb 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Brock Mustard | D4 2545 D3 2745 | Liam Stoica Lucien Lemay | D3 2725 D4 2550 | Won* | 6-4, 6-4 |
20 Dec 2017 | QF | Tournament with Oliver Statham |
| Anton Bettink Finley Hall |
| Lost | Default |
19 Dec 2017 | R16 | Tournament with Oliver Statham | D4 2520 D3 2705 | Ivan Mendoza Oliver Petri | D3 2700 D4 2460 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
15 Dec 2017 | Final | Tournament with Filippo La Cava | D4 2520 D6 2000 | Isaac Becroft Finley Hall | D4 2650 D3 2750 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
14 Dec 2017 | SF | Tournament with Filippo La Cava | D4 2470 D6 1950 | George Stoupe Chris Zhang | D4 2575 D3 2735 | Won* | 7-5 6-1 |
13 Dec 2017 | QF | Tournament with Filippo La Cava | D4 2420 D6 1900 | Milo Benn Satchel Benn | D4 2470 D6 2070 | Won* | 6-2 6-4 |
12 Dec 2017 | R16 | Tournament with Filippo La Cava | D4 2415 D6 1895 | Maddison Aubrey Joshua Gwynne | D6 2099 D6 2045 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
05 Dec 2017 | R16 | Tournament with Filippo La Cava | D4 2415 D6 1895 | Daniel Brown Olly Sadler | D2 3155 D4 2665 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
04 Dec 2017 | R32 | Tournament with Filippo La Cava | D4 2405 D6 1885 | Luc Anderson Caleb Paul | D5 2240 D6 1805 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
27 Nov 2017 | QF | Tournament with Chris Zhang | D4 2405 D3 2715 | Matavao Fanguna Semisi Fanguna | D3 2705 D3 2785 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |
26 Nov 2017 | R16 | Tournament with Chris Zhang | D4 2400 D3 2710 | Shyamkrishna Mani Andrew Powell | D6 2000 D7 1605 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
17 Nov 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Finn Tearney | D4 2400 D1 3660 | Liam Stoica Alistair Hunt | D3 2755 D2 3090 | Lost* | 3-6,5-7 |
10 Nov 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Finn Tearney | D5 2350 D1 3605 | James Meredith Matt Meredith | D2 3499 D2 3420 | Won* | 6-2,7-6 |
27 Oct 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Rhett Purcell | D5 2350 D1 3500 | Dayne Kelly Sebastian Lavie | D1 3500 D3 2730 | Lost | 4-6,7-6,4-10 |
14 Oct 2017 | Final | Tournament with Joshua Snowdon-Poole | D5 2300 D4 2480 | George Stoupe Chris Zhang | D4 2495 D3 2755 | Won* | 5-7 6-2 [10-5] |
12 Oct 2017 | QF | Tournament with Joshua Snowdon-Poole | D5 2295 D4 2475 | Milo Benn Satchel Benn | D5 2380 D6 2065 | Won | 5-7 6-0 [10-7] |
10 Oct 2017 | R32 | Tournament with Joshua Snowdon-Poole | D5 2290 D4 2470 | Jayden Harrison Anton Shepp | D6 1965 D6 1860 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
06 Oct 2017 | SF | Tournament with Joshua Snowdon-Poole | D5 2285 D4 2465 | Milo Benn Satchel Benn | D5 2380 D6 2065 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
04 Oct 2017 | R16 | Tournament with Joshua Snowdon-Poole | D5 2280 D4 2460 | Nick Beamish Anton Shepp | D6 2015 D6 1860 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
03 Mar 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Nicholas Wiles | D5 2230 D2 3060 | Gilles DeGouy Matthew Mulyadi | D2 3005 D3 2800 | Won* | 6/4 7/6 |
06 Jan 2017 | Final | Tournament with Dylan Heap | D5 2180 D4 2495 | William Brownlie George Stoupe | D5 2125 D4 2445 | Won* | 6-3 6-4 |
05 Jan 2017 | SF | Tournament with Dylan Heap | D5 2170 D4 2485 | Reece Falck Jamie Garbett | D5 2135 D5 2170 | Won | 6-7(6) 6-4 [10-6] |
05 Jan 2017 | QF | Tournament with Dylan Heap | D5 2165 D4 2480 | Jin Dassanayake Josh Smith | D6 1890 D6 1975 | Won | 4-6 6-2 [10-7] |
04 Jan 2017 | R16 | Tournament with Dylan Heap | D5 2160 D4 2475 | Corban Crowther Matthew Saunders | D7 1570 D5 2105 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
08 Dec 2016 | QF | Tournament with Connor Williamson |
| Josh McDermott Mitchell Sizemore |
| Lost | Default |
07 Dec 2016 | R16 | Tournament with Connor Williamson | D5 2150 D5 2349 | Peter Hartono James Watt | D5 2200 D6 2005 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
29 Nov 2016 | SF | Tournament with Connor Williamson | D5 2150 D5 2399 | Ajeet Rai Olly Sadler | D3 2830 D3 2750 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
28 Nov 2016 | QF | Tournament with Connor Williamson | D5 2100 D5 2349 | Matavao Fanguna Semisi Fanguna | D4 2400 D4 2610 | Won* | 7-5 4-6 10-3 |
18 Nov 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Finn Tearney | D6 2030 D1 3780 | Sam Matheson Mark Nielsen | D4 2460 D3 2860 | Won* | 6/4 6/3 |
04 Nov 2016 | 2 | Interclub with Finn Tearney | D6 1980 D1 3725 | Bryce Hayr Matthew Alexander | D2 3360 D2 3220 | Won* | 6/0 6/2 |
28 Oct 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Finn Tearney | D6 1930 D1 3675 | Martin Colenbrander Gilles DeGouy | D3 2700 D2 3125 | Won* | 6/2 6/7 10/6 |
11 Mar 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Brock Mustard | D6 1880 D4 2610 | Reid Burrows Brendon Furness | D4 2575 D3 2775 | Won* | 6-2 6-2 |
19 Feb 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Akshay Ashok | D6 1880 D3 2705 | Heve Kelley Connor Williamson | D2 3065 D5 2260 | Lost | 6-7,2-6 |
12 Feb 2016 | 2 | Interclub with Akshay Ashok | D6 1880 D4 2680 | Semisi Fanguna Ben Davies | D5 2210 D2 3265 | Lost | 3-6,6-7,9-11 |
05 Feb 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Brock Mustard | D6 1830 D4 2470 | Daniel Moser Hamish Marsden | D3 2845 D5 2100 | Won* | 6-3,6-4 |
11 Jan 2016 | 5 | Team Event with Lara McNaughten | D6 1825 D6 1875 | Gordon Chen Ruby Spencer | D7 1520 D8 1485 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
10 Jan 2016 | 4 | Team Event with Elys Saguil-Ventura | D6 1825 D6 1995 | Ashleigh Harvey Jack Portegys | D4 2600 D6 1965 | Lost | 6-4 7-5 |
10 Jan 2016 | 3 | Team Event with Lara McNaughten | D6 1820 D6 1865 | James Watt Abby Edwards | D6 1800 D8 1380 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
09 Jan 2016 | 2 | Team Event with Vika Danilova | D6 1820 D5 2110 | Trent Massam Tamara Anderson | D5 2125 D6 1960 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
09 Jan 2016 | 1 | Team Event with Vika Danilova | D6 1810 D5 2100 | Victoria Hockley Tim Heslin | D6 2099 D6 1990 | Won | 2-6 6-2 (5-10) |
16 Dec 2015 | R16 | Tournament with Te Kani Williams | D6 1860 D5 2155 | Dylan Heap Liam Stoica | D6 1980 D5 2399 | Lost* | 6-3 6-0 |
15 Dec 2015 | R32 | Tournament with Te Kani Williams | D6 1850 D5 2150 | Paddy Pierce Charlie Tomlinson | D7 1690 D7 1620 | Won | 6-1 7-6(3) |
08 Dec 2015 | R16 | Tournament with Joshua Snowdon-Poole | D6 1850 D5 2330 | Finn Tearney Wesley Whitehouse | D1 3705 D1 3635 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
07 Dec 2015 | R32 | Tournament with Joshua Snowdon-Poole | D6 1800 D5 2280 | William Hewett Rory Murchland | D6 1800 D5 2110 | Won* | 6-2 6-0 |
22 Nov 2015 | 7 | Interclub with Henry Gers | D7 1710 D2 3205 | Heve Kelley Reid Burrows | D2 3005 D4 2530 | Won* | 6-3 6-4 |
13 Nov 2015 | 5 | Interclub with Henry Gers | D7 1710 D2 3255 | James Meredith Connor Heap | D2 3499 D4 2699 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
08 Nov 2015 | 4 | Interclub with Rudi Statkus | D7 1660 D3 2815 | Oliver Statham Andrew Allan | D3 2885 D2 3180 | Won* | 2/6 7/6 10/5 |
06 Nov 2015 | 3 | Interclub with Steve Buckmaster | D7 1650 D2 3005 | Tama Payne Matt Reynolds | D6 1985 D7 1580 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
30 Oct 2015 | 2 | Interclub with Alex Klintcharov | D7 1650 D4 2400 | GD Jones Justin Megraw | D2 3390 D2 3499 | Lost | 6-2 ret |