Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Chris Zhang
Association :
Auckland
Club :
Remuera
Player Code :
AKRMCZ
TP Member ID :
46209
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D4 2640
Singles
: S2 3225
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D3 2700
06 Apr 2018
Final
Tournament
with
Harry Browning
D3 2710
D6 1870
Rudolfs Aksenoks
Sean Kelly
D3 2765
D7 1630
Lost*
6-4 7-6(7)
05 Apr 2018
SF
Tournament
with
Harry Browning
D3 2705
D6 1865
Hikaru Iizuka
Adrian Lagman
D7 1610
D4 2575
Won
6-4 6-4
04 Apr 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Harry Browning
D3 2700
D6 1860
Hector Fleming
Josh Heatley
D5 2155
D9 1045
Won
7-6 6-1
28 Mar 2018
7
Interclub
with
Brendon Furness
D3 2710
D3 2765
Goran Gerdin
Robert Grundy
D2 3265
D4 2570
Lost*
2-6 6-3 7-6
21 Mar 2018
SF
Tournament
with
Harry Browning
D3 2700
D6 1800
Nick Schneideman
William Schneideman
D5 2105
D5 2350
Won
5-7 7-6 [10-3]
20 Mar 2018
RR2
Tournament
with
Harry Browning
D3 2715
D6 1800
Josh Cameron
James Watt
D6 1865
D5 2100
Lost*
6-3 4-6 [8-10]
20 Mar 2018
RR3
Tournament
with
Harry Browning
D3 2715
D6 1800
Isaac Becroft
Jin Dassanayake
D3 2705
D6 2095
Lost
6-0 4-6 [10-4]
19 Mar 2018
RR1
Tournament
with
Harry Browning
D3 2765
D6 1850
Corban Crowther
Caelan Potts
D5 2120
D4 2520
Lost*
3-6 7-6 [10-7]
16 Mar 2018
6
Interclub
with
Brendon Furness
D3 2760
D3 2760
Alexander Borodin
Mike Barry
D6 1875
D3 2700
Won
6-0 6-0
11 Mar 2018
1
Interclub
with
Brendon Furness
D3 2710
D3 2710
Gilles DeGouy
Rudi Statkus
D2 3010
D2 3035
Won*
6-2 3-6 7-6(12-10)
09 Mar 2018
5
Interclub
with
Brendon Furness
D3 2700
D3 2700
Chester Espie
James Corfield
D4 2650
D3 2710
Won
6-2 6-2
02 Mar 2018
1
Tournament
with
Harry Browning
D3 2700
D7 1799
Corban Crowther
Caelan Potts
D5 2110
D4 2505
Lost
6-1, 6-3
02 Mar 2018
4
Interclub
with
Adrian Lagman
D3 2700
D4 2405
Matthew Alexander
Ollie Cuthill
D2 3430
D4 2580
Lost
6-2 3-6 7-6 (13-11)
23 Feb 2018
3
Interclub
with
Brendon Furness
D3 2700
D3 2715
Macsen Sisam
Antony Old
D4 2595
D4 2600
Lost*
6-4, 6-3
16 Feb 2018
2
Interclub
with
Anton Bettink
D3 2700
D3 2805
Oliver Statham
Dean Moore
D3 2780
D2 3300
Lost
6-0,6-0
14 Jan 2018
RR2
Tournament
with
Holly Stewart
D3 2735
D2 3165
Ivy McLean
George Stoupe
D4 2635
D4 2670
Lost*
2-6 3-6
12 Jan 2018
RR4
Tournament
with
Holly Stewart
D3 2730
D2 3155
Annabel Coates
Jamie Garbett
D4 2460
D5 2359
Won
7-5 6-4
12 Jan 2018
RR5
Tournament
with
Holly Stewart
D3 2725
D2 3150
Alexander Borodin
Amily Suga
D6 1810
D4 2410
Won
6-4 6-2
11 Jan 2018
RR1
Tournament
with
Holly Stewart
D3 2720
D2 3145
Zane Gray
Mackenzie Phillips
D8 1265
D6 1800
Won
6-0 6-0
10 Jan 2018
Final
Tournament
with
George Stoupe
D3 2715
D4 2640
Corban Crowther
Patrick Joss
D6 1920
D4 2450
Won
6-3 6-2
09 Jan 2018
SF
Tournament
with
George Stoupe
D3 2710
D4 2635
Caleb Fleming
Caelan Potts
D5 2115
D4 2415
Won
6-4 7-5
08 Jan 2018
QF
Tournament
with
George Stoupe
D3 2705
D4 2630
Jayden Harrison
Anton Shepp
D6 2050
D6 2005
Won
6-2 6-1
08 Jan 2018
R16
Tournament
with
George Stoupe
D3 2700
D4 2625
Tom Bolton
Logan Nathan
D6 1950
D6 2070
Won
6-4 6-3
14 Dec 2017
SF
Tournament
with
George Stoupe
D3 2735
D4 2575
Filippo La Cava
Macsen Sisam
D6 1950
D4 2470
Lost*
7-5 6-1
13 Dec 2017
QF
Tournament
with
George Stoupe
D3 2730
D4 2570
Nick Beamish
William Schneideman
D5 2150
D5 2280
Won
6-1 7-6(2)
12 Dec 2017
R16
Tournament
with
George Stoupe
D3 2725
D4 2565
Carlos Emslie
Khaki Morgan
D6 1970
D6 1820
Won
6-0 6-0
06 Dec 2017
QF
Tournament
with
George Stoupe
D3 2725
D4 2565
James Meredith
Finn Tearney
D2 3479
D1 3620
Lost
6-4 6-3
05 Dec 2017
R16
Tournament
with
George Stoupe
D3 2715
D4 2555
Isaac Becroft
Finley Hall
D4 2540
D4 2685
Won
6-3 3-6 [10-8]
27 Nov 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Macsen Sisam
D3 2715
D4 2405
Matavao Fanguna
Semisi Fanguna
D3 2705
D3 2785
Lost
6-2 6-0
26 Nov 2017
R16
Tournament
with
Macsen Sisam
D3 2710
D4 2400
Shyamkrishna Mani
Andrew Powell
D6 2000
D7 1605
Won
6-0 6-2
24 Nov 2017
2
Interclub
with
Filippo La Cava
D3 2710
D6 1880
Brock Mustard
Nicholas Wiles
D3 2720
D2 3005
Lost
6-4 7-5
17 Nov 2017
1
Interclub
with
Filippo La Cava
D3 2705
D6 1875
Sam Shearer
Matthew Shearer
D5 2335
D6 1955
Won
6-4 6-3
11 Nov 2017
3
Interclub
with
Rudi Statkus
D3 2705
D2 3000
Rubin Statham
Andrew Allan
D1 3700
D2 3050
Lost
61 76
03 Nov 2017
2
Interclub
with
Alex Klintcharov
D3 2705
D4 2555
Alistair Hunt
Liam Stoica
D2 3135
D3 2750
Lost
7-5 5-7 10-7
28 Oct 2017
1
Interclub
with
Filippo La Cava
D3 2705
D6 1875
Victor Romero
Justin Megraw
D2 3304
D2 3499
Lost
6-4,6-3
14 Oct 2017
Final
Tournament
with
George Stoupe
D3 2755
D4 2495
Macsen Sisam
Joshua Snowdon-Poole
D5 2300
D4 2480
Lost*
5-7 6-2 [10-5]
13 Oct 2017
SF
Tournament
with
George Stoupe
D3 2705
D4 2445
Isaac Becroft
Liam Stoica
D4 2565
D3 2715
Won*
7-6(4) 7-6(9)
12 Oct 2017
QF
Tournament
with
George Stoupe
D3 2700
D4 2440
Jin Dassanayake
Josh Smith
D6 2075
D5 2360
Won
6-3 6-3
04 Oct 2017
R16
Tournament
with
George Stoupe
D3 2705
D4 2490
Edward Batt
Reece Falck
D4 2540
D5 2215
Lost*
6-4 6-3
23 Sep 2017
2
Interclub
with
Caelan Potts
D3 2700
D4 2400
John Lawrence
Aulky Wang
D4 2699
D6 2025
Won
6-4 6-1
09 Sep 2017
1
Interclub
with
Caelan Potts
D4 2615
D5 2340
Travis Scott
Mark Hedley
D4 2600
D5 2100
Won*
6-3 6-4
03 Apr 2017
Final
Tournament
with
Bailey Sutton
D4 2565
D5 2270
Freddie Cashmore-Chatwin
Liam Stoica
D5 2230
D3 2710
Won*
2-6 4-6
03 Apr 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Bailey Sutton
D4 2560
D5 2265
Liam Briggs
Te Kani Williams
D7 1570
D4 2405
Won
03 Apr 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Bailey Sutton
D4 2555
D5 2260
Alexander Borodin
Sam Wrightson
D7 1600
D7 1675
Won
31 Mar 2017
8
Interclub
with
Elliot Jennings
D4 2505
D4 2690
Brendon Furness
Semisi Fanguna
D3 2760
D3 2875
Won*
6-3, 6-3
30 Mar 2017
RR2
Tournament
with
Harry Browning
D4 2455
D7 1555
Adrian Lagman
Ishan Naik
D4 2490
D5 2110
Won*
1-4 4-2 8-10
30 Mar 2017
RR1
Tournament
with
Harry Browning
D4 2505
D7 1605
Corban Crowther
Caelan Potts
D7 1675
D5 2205
Lost*
1-4 2-4 3-10
28 Mar 2017
RR2
Tournament
with
Harry Browning
D4 2500
D7 1600
Brad Coxon
Anton Shepp
D10 0600
D7 1735
Won
6-0 5-7 10-7
28 Mar 2017
RR3
Tournament
with
Bailey Sutton
D4 2550
D5 2300
Sam Bubb
Dylan Heap
D6 2015
D4 2490
Lost*
4-6 7-5 10-5
24 Mar 2017
7
Interclub
with
Tim Heslin
D4 2500
D4 2460
Nicholas Wiles
Antony Old
D2 3060
D3 2880
Won*
6-4 7-5
Page 1 of 6
Privacy Policy