| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D4 2485 |
12 Dec 2018 | SF | Tournament with Sebastian Kerr | D6 2015 D10 0720 | Oscar Parkinson Oscar Sandford-Jury | D8 1350 D8 1375 | Lost* | 2-6 7-5 [10-8] |
11 Dec 2018 | QF | Tournament with Sebastian Kerr | D6 2005 D10 0710 | Caleb Mattison Jake Riordan | D9 1005 D8 1200 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
07 Dec 2018 | R32 | Tournament with Nant Prachuabmoh | D6 2055 D5 2165 | Daniel Persson Nont Prachuabmoh | D5 2115 D7 1710 | Lost* | 6-1 6-2 |
25 Nov 2018 | R16 | Tournament with Harry Browning | D6 2055 D6 1860 | Matavao Fanguna Adrian Lagman | D3 2830 D4 2475 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
13 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Harry Browning | D6 2005 D6 1810 | Luke Bodle Campbell Burrows | D5 2195 D4 2505 | Won* | 6-1, 6-4 |
10 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Padgett Johnson | D6 1955 D7 1500 | Paul Devereux Todor Markov | D5 2115 D5 2110 | Won* | 6-4 7-5 |
16 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Alex Shepherd | D6 1950 D4 2495 | Dan Gunn Jake Thompson | D6 1800 D6 1970 | Won | 6-4, 3-6, 12-14 |
30 Oct 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Harry Browning | D6 1900 D6 1800 | Angus Walkinshaw Sam Wrightson | D5 2245 D4 2645 | Won* | 6-4, 7-5 |
27 Oct 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Tama Payne | D6 1900 D6 2000 | Gabriel Hernandez Ruben Emmerson-Hiini | D4 2405 D7 1640 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
08 Oct 2018 | R32 | Tournament with Harry Browning | D6 1900 D6 1805 | Jake Naylor Daniel Rowe | D5 2310 D5 2115 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
02 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Alex Shepherd | D6 1850 D4 2440 | Benjamin Hall Greg King | D3 2700 D3 2790 | Won* | 6-7 6-1 10-5 |
01 Oct 2018 | R32 | Tournament with Oscar Horsley | D6 1850 D7 1500 | Yu Dian Dong Daniel Hammond | D7 1510 D5 2100 | Lost | 7-5 6-3 |
22 Sep 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Tama Payne | D6 1850 D6 2000 | Nick Hammond Mikhail Yakovlev | D6 1800 D5 2180 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
20 Jul 2018 | Final | Tournament with Arthur Zen | D6 1900 D8 1320 | Nant Prachuabmoh Nont Prachuabmoh | D6 1880 D8 1430 | Lost* | 6-3 2-6 10-7 |
19 Jul 2018 | SF | Tournament with Arthur Zen | D6 1890 D8 1310 | Sam Baird Ryan Carter | D8 1360 D7 1765 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
18 Jul 2018 | QF | Tournament with Arthur Zen | D6 1840 D8 1260 | Finn Burridge Dominik Wijntjes | D6 1825 D8 1315 | Won* | 6-0 6-3 |
27 Apr 2018 | SF | Tournament with Tim Willans | D6 1890 D7 1605 | Ryan Carter Henri Lyons | D7 1665 D6 1885 | Lost* | 3-6 6-1 [10-5] |
26 Apr 2018 | QF | Tournament with Tim Willans |
| Nant Prachuabmoh Nont Prachuabmoh |
| Won | Default |
24 Apr 2018 | R16 | Tournament with Tim Willans | D6 1885 D7 1600 | Sam Baird Ben Hyde-Smith | D8 1260 D8 1210 | Won | 6-4 6-1 |
20 Apr 2018 | C-SF | Tournament with Jedric Garcia |
| Jack Blow Blake Gallagher |
| Lost | Default |
20 Apr 2018 | C-QF | Tournament with Jedric Garcia | D6 1880 D7 1550 | Jasper Dowland Benjamin Ranby-Al | D9 0900 D9 0900 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
19 Apr 2018 | R16 | Tournament with Jedric Garcia | D6 1930 D7 1600 | Sam Baird Angus Doddridge | D8 1205 D10 0790 | Lost* | 1-6 7-5 [11-9] |
15 Apr 2018 | R16 | Tournament with Jude Anderson | D6 1930 D9 0955 | Nathan McKenzie Ben Smith | D6 1995 D7 1560 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
14 Apr 2018 | R32 | Tournament with Jude Anderson | D6 1925 D9 0950 | Jay Geris Oscar Sandford-Jury | D9 1130 D8 1215 | Won | 7-5 5-7 [10-7] |
07 Apr 2018 | 11 | Interclub with Lynette Duncan | D6 1875 D2 3499 | Robert Grundy Linda Seabourne | D4 2625 D3 2935 | Won* | 6-4 4-6 11-9 |
07 Apr 2018 | 11 | Interclub with Harry Browning | D6 1875 D6 1820 | Goran Gerdin Robert Grundy | D2 3315 D4 2620 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
05 Apr 2018 | SF | Tournament with Rohan Cameron | D6 1875 D10 0690 | Jack Loutit Alexander Mirkov | D7 1610 D8 1410 | Lost | 4-6 6-4 6-1 |
04 Apr 2018 | QF | Tournament with Rohan Cameron | D6 1870 D10 0685 | Nicholas Curin Stanley Long | D9 1110 D9 0985 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
24 Mar 2018 | 12 | Interclub with Aden Borlase-Mills | D6 1870 D5 2195 | Mike Clapshaw Terry Mitchell | D3 2750 D6 2060 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
21 Mar 2018 | SF | Tournament with Aden Borlase-Mills | D6 1920 D5 2245 | Liam Adams Jenner Johnson | D4 2410 D7 1750 | Lost* | 3-6 3-6 |
20 Mar 2018 | RR2 | Tournament with Aden Borlase-Mills | D6 1915 D5 2240 | Matt Ellis George McAleer | D9 1055 D6 1900 | Won | 6-2 7-6(6) |
20 Mar 2018 | RR3 | Tournament with Aden Borlase-Mills | D6 1915 D5 2240 | Josh Smith Trent Young | D4 2410 D6 1845 | Lost | 7-5 6-3 |
19 Mar 2018 | RR1 | Tournament with Aden Borlase-Mills | D6 1910 D5 2235 | Lucas Darling Jackson Loomb | D8 1200 D7 1500 | Won | 5-7 7-5 [8-10] |
17 Mar 2018 | 10 | Interclub with Eliza Clamor | D6 1900 D5 2340 | Sherif Samy Isabella Pejcic | D6 1905 D6 1800 | Won | 6-2,6-4 |
17 Mar 2018 | 10 | Interclub with Patrick Yarker | D6 1850 D4 2410 | Gary Bancroft Sherif Samy | D3 2700 D6 1955 | Won* | 6-1,6-3 |
10 Mar 2018 | 11 | Interclub with Harry Browning | D6 1850 D6 1800 | James Corfield Rory Cunliffe | D3 2710 D5 2100 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
03 Mar 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Angelique de Jong | D6 1800 D3 2930 | Alastair Stewart Keiko Pogoni | D5 2289 D4 2464 | Won* | 6-0,6-3 |
03 Mar 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Dean Smith | D7 1740 D3 2990 | Alastair Stewart John White | D5 2339 D4 2400 | Won* | 7-6,6-4 |
27 Feb 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Jacque Anderson | D7 1690 D7 1664 | Andrew Craven Benjamin Hall | D3 2790 D4 2585 | Won* | 5-7 6-4 10-6 |
10 Feb 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Harry Browning | D7 1690 D7 1799 | John Lawrence Martin Lyon | D3 2700 D6 2000 | Lost | 6-2,6-4 |
03 Feb 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Gemma Cliffe | D7 1690 D5 2275 | Paige Alter Liam Cunliffe | D2 3025 D3 2780 | Lost | 6-4, 3-6, 10-6 |
03 Feb 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Harry Browning | D7 1690 D7 1799 | Andrew Kemp Liam Cunliffe | D3 2755 D3 2775 | Lost | 6-3, 6-3 |
20 Jan 2018 | RR2 | Tournament with Blake Gallagher | D7 1690 D6 1805 | Daniel Persson Aulky Wang | D6 1925 D5 2110 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
19 Jan 2018 | RR3 | Tournament with Blake Gallagher | D7 1685 D6 1800 | Joshua Noble Sam Taane | D10 0670 D10 0830 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
18 Jan 2018 | RR4 | Tournament with Christoph Grant | D7 1635 D7 1625 | Jenner Johnson Nant Prachuabmoh | D7 1630 D7 1735 | Won* | 1-6 7-6(4) [22-20] |
18 Jan 2018 | RR5 | Tournament with Christoph Grant | D7 1585 D7 1575 | Shane Colton Henri Lyons | D6 1800 D7 1555 | Won* | 1-6 6-3 [13-11] |
17 Jan 2018 | RR1 | Tournament with Blake Gallagher | D7 1580 D6 1805 | Finn Holden Marshall Hore | D9 1199 D8 1400 | Won | 6-1 6-4 |
14 Jan 2018 | R16 | Tournament with Thomas Chapman | D7 1580 D7 1535 | Jordan Edwards Charlie Morrison | D6 1800 D7 1640 | Lost | 6-1 3-6 [10-7] |
13 Jan 2018 | R32 | Tournament with Thomas Chapman | D7 1570 D7 1525 | Nathan McKenzie Ben Smith | D7 1759 D8 1449 | Won | 6-2 7-6(4) |
12 Jan 2018 | Final | Tournament with Tina Marie Li | D7 1520 D7 1709 | Lize-Mari Beer Blake Gallagher | D5 2100 D6 1815 | Won* | 5-4(2) 4-2 |