Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Karen Lilly
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Burwood Park
Player Code :
CBBWKL
TP Member ID :
58924
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D7 1160
Singles
: S8 0800
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
14 Nov 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Elaine Fluit
D7 1075
D6 1495
Grazie Daly
Brenda Needham
D5 1695
D4 1820
Lost
11-8
14 Nov 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Elaine Fluit
D7 1045
D6 1465
Megan Bruynel
Alison Coats
D7 1010
D6 1450
Won
11-7
14 Nov 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Elaine Fluit
D7 1015
D6 1435
Denise Colston
Jackie McCutcheon
D7 1035
D6 1240
Won
11-8
11 Oct 2020
6
Team Event
with
Brent Morgan
D8 0970
D8 1200
Jason Mitchell
Glenys Mitchell
D7 1600
D8 0895
Won
6/2 0/6 10-8
11 Oct 2020
6
Team Event
with
Elaine Fluit
D8 0950
D6 1385
Bernadette Carr
Glenys Mitchell
D7 1080
D8 0905
Won
6/0 6/3
12 Sep 2020
NW-Final
Tournament
with
Grazie Daly
D8 0955
D5 1715
Tania Howson
Dianna Leonard
D5 1625
D5 1520
Lost
9-7
12 Sep 2020
N-SF
Tournament
with
Grazie Daly
D8 0975
D5 1735
Ann Moyle
Jacqui Robinson
D6 1205
D6 1445
Lost
9-8(8)
12 Sep 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Grazie Daly
D8 0975
D5 1735
Sue Ferguson
Christine Yap
D5 1785
D5 1600
Lost
9-8(4)
12 Sep 2020
R1
Tournament
with
Grazie Daly
D8 0945
D5 1705
Ann-Marie Halliday
Leianne O'Brien
D8 0800
D5 1665
Won
9-4
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D8 1420
18 May 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Howard Loveridge
D8 1415
D6 2015
Peter Craib
Carol Fowler
D7 1575
D10 0835
Won
6-3 6-3
18 May 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Kay Luv
D8 1405
D7 1625
Sue Brosnahan
Carol Fowler
D6 1850
D10 0835
Won
3-6 6-2 [1-0]
06 Apr 2019
W-Final
Tournament
with
Whina Everett
D8 1405
D5 2280
Yumiko Baldwin
Hana Sang
D6 1840
D6 1890
Lost
11-3
06 Apr 2019
W-SF
Tournament
with
Whina Everett
D8 1355
D5 2230
Gill Cain
Anne Macphail
D6 1800
D6 1970
Won*
11-8
06 Apr 2019
R1
Tournament
with
Whina Everett
D8 1355
D5 2230
Jane Brosnahan
Dianna Leonard
D6 1845
D6 1830
Lost
11-4
30 Mar 2019
N-Final
Tournament
with
Whina Everett
D8 1355
D5 2230
Jane Brosnahan
Dianna Leonard
D6 1830
D6 1810
Lost
6-2 6-4
30 Mar 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Whina Everett
D8 1355
D5 2230
Ritzy Gillespie
Yoshi Takojima
D4 2415
D6 1975
Lost
6-2 6-2
30 Mar 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Whina Everett
D8 1305
D5 2180
Julie Cockburn
Tania Howson
D8 1310
D5 2170
Won*
4-6 7-5 10-8(8)
26 Jan 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Whina Everett
D8 1300
D5 2175
Maree Fitchett
Lynne Mackenzie
D7 1505
D8 1240
Won
11-8
17 Nov 2018
Final
Tournament
with
Whina Everett
D8 1290
D5 2165
Dylis Hancox
Judy Lamont
D7 1645
D7 1690
Won
11-3
17 Nov 2018
SF
Tournament
with
Whina Everett
D8 1285
D5 2160
Kat Johnston
Joanne Morgan
D7 1650
D8 1220
Won
11-4
17 Nov 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Whina Everett
D8 1280
D5 2155
Pat Johnson
Anne Kirkland
D9 1005
D9 0970
Won
11-5
07 Jul 2018
W-SF
Tournament
with
Sue Ferguson
D8 1280
D4 2465
Tania Howson
Eunju Jung
D5 2130
D6 1840
Lost
9-3
07 Jul 2018
W-QF
Tournament
with
Sue Ferguson
D8 1275
D4 2460
Ann-Marie Halliday
Kay Luv
D9 1140
D8 1230
Won
9-1
07 Jul 2018
R1
Tournament
with
Sue Ferguson
D8 1275
D4 2460
Jo Higginson
Jeanette Marston
D4 2510
D6 1855
Lost
9-3
24 Mar 2018
12
Interclub
with
Craig Tinkler
D8 1325
D7 1710
Stephen Campen
Caroline Harrington
D7 1570
D8 1370
Lost*
11-10
24 Mar 2018
12
Interclub
with
Nathan Watts
D8 1275
D8 1200
Lyndon Bowden
Caroline Harrington
D7 1500
D8 1420
Won*
5-11
24 Mar 2018
12
Interclub
with
Karen Watts
D8 1325
D6 1984
Alison Coats
Caroline Harrington
D6 1800
D8 1370
Lost*
11-9
10 Feb 2018
8
Interclub
with
Craig Tinkler
D8 1275
D7 1640
Stephen Campen
Caroline Harrington
D7 1560
D8 1335
Won*
11-8
10 Feb 2018
8
Interclub
with
Nathan Watts
D8 1275
D9 1164
Caroline Harrington
Lyndon Bowden
D8 1330
D7 1500
Lost
11-2
10 Feb 2018
8
Interclub
with
Karen Watts
D8 1250
D6 2074
Alison Coats
Caroline Harrington
D6 1800
D8 1330
Won
11-10
02 Dec 2017
6
Interclub
with
Shane Cope
D8 1300
D7 1600
Rod Mackenzie
Nicki Hawker
D7 1560
D8 1235
Lost*
7-11
02 Dec 2017
6
Interclub
with
Nathan Watts
D8 1300
D9 1064
James Kirner
Nicki Hawker
D8 1360
D8 1225
Lost
9-11
02 Dec 2017
6
Interclub
with
Karen Watts
D8 1250
D6 1974
Felicity Grant
Nicki Hawker
D5 2100
D8 1275
Won*
11-9
11 Nov 2017
5
Interclub
with
Shane Cope
D8 1200
D7 1550
Grant Eastlake
Elizabeth Whyte
D6 1800
D9 0970
Won*
8-11
11 Nov 2017
5
Interclub
with
Nathan Watts
D8 1200
D9 1064
Dennis Frost
Elizabeth Whyte
D7 1570
D9 0960
Lost
11-4
11 Nov 2017
5
Interclub
with
Karen Watts
D8 1210
D6 1974
Margot McBain
Elizabeth Whyte
D7 1799
D9 0910
Lost*
11-5
04 Nov 2017
4
Interclub
with
James Kirner
D8 1210
D8 1350
Aleisha McConnell
Ben Van Opzeeland
D6 1940
D8 1310
Lost
5/11
04 Nov 2017
4
Interclub
with
Shane Cope
D8 1210
D7 1500
Liam Brolan
Aleisha McConnell
D7 1645
D6 1935
Lost
2/11
04 Nov 2017
4
Interclub
with
Rebecca Kirner
D8 1210
D9 1155
Aleisha McConnell
Casey Fitchett
D6 1930
D8 1455
Lost
2/11
28 Oct 2017
3
Interclub
with
Trevor Daly
D8 1210
D6 1800
Kevin Price
Theserie Aknine
D6 1990
D8 1210
Lost
11/10 (9/7)
28 Oct 2017
3
Interclub
with
Nathan Watts
D8 1210
D9 1114
Sergey Sanin
Theserie Aknine
D8 1260
D8 1200
Lost
11/5
28 Oct 2017
3
Interclub
with
Karen Watts
D8 1200
D6 2064
Lynne-Marie Shaskey
Theserie Aknine
D7 1605
D8 1200
Won
7/11
10 Sep 2017
S-Final
Tournament
with
Shane Cope
D8 1200
D7 1560
Alan Gray
Debbie Bergin
D9 1030
D7 1500
Lost*
9-7
10 Sep 2017
W-SF
Tournament
with
Shane Cope
D8 1200
D7 1560
Howard Wilson
Karen Tait
D7 1575
D6 1850
Lost
9-2
10 Sep 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Shane Cope
D8 1200
D7 1560
Kevin Price
Lynne-Marie Shaskey
D6 1820
D7 1500
Lost
9-8(2)
01 Jul 2017
Adjustment D8 1200
Reason: Inactivity
17 Jun 2017
N-Final
Tournament
with
Sue Ferguson
D8 1200
D4 2400
Alison Coats
Ritzy Gillespie
D6 1875
D5 2105
Lost
9-1
17 Jun 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Sue Ferguson
D8 1200
D4 2400
Rose Gardiner
Jo Higginson
D4 2430
D6 2040
Lost
9-1
17 Jun 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Sue Ferguson
D9 1130
D5 2399
Jo Steel
Margie Weston
D7 1749
D3 2705
Won*
9-3
13 May 2017
W-Final
Tournament
with
Sue Ferguson
D9 1130
D5 2399
Cathy Lum-Webb
Birgit Muller
D6 1810
D5 2315
Lost
9-2
Page 1 of 3
Privacy Policy