Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Daniel Hammond
Association :
Northland
Club :
Mairtown
Player Code :
NLMTDH
TP Member ID :
62338
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D1 3600
Singles
: S2 3410
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
29 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
with
Henry Davies-Evitt
D3 2875
D5 2185
Terry Mitchell
Todd Morgan
D4 2430
D6 1805
Won
6-0 6-1
27 Mar 2021
12
Interclub
with
Gilles DeGouy
D3 2870
D2 3305
Howard Ho
Shannon Paki
D5 2355
D4 2575
Won
3-6 6-3 10-4
22 Mar 2021
4
Interclub
with
Henry Davies-Evitt
D3 2855
D5 2170
Keith Cocking
Michael Walters
D4 2565
D5 2135
Won
7-6 6-2
15 Mar 2021
3
Interclub
with
Lance Hick
D3 2845
D6 1855
James Brown
Peri Woods
D6 2075
D5 2180
Won
6-0 6-2
13 Mar 2021
11
Interclub
with
Gilles DeGouy
D3 2840
D2 3340
Christoph Grant
Nick Burnie
D5 2210
D4 2545
Won
6-2 6-1
12 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
with
Mike Clapshaw
D3 2810
D2 3120
Goran Gerdin
Nick Mulqueeney
D2 3450
D3 2895
Won
6-2 6-4
08 Mar 2021
2
Interclub
with
Henry Davies-Evitt
D3 2805
D5 2165
Kevin Roberts
Nigel Lewin
D9 1155
D7 1725
Won
6-0 6-1
01 Mar 2021
1
Interclub
with
Henry Davies-Evitt
D3 2800
D5 2160
Jake Stenberg
Dean Collinson
D4 2495
D7 1700
Won
6-2 6-4
27 Feb 2021
10
Interclub
with
Alex Low
D3 2820
D4 2525
Teo Susnjak
Finn Burridge
D3 2925
D4 2470
Lost
6-3 6-1
26 Feb 2021
3
Interclub
with
Semisi Fanguna
D3 2845
D3 2985
Matthew Alexander
Lev Gorb
D2 3485
D6 2000
Lost
6-3 6-4
23 Feb 2021
11
Interclub
with
Hayden Craven
D3 2840
D7 1645
Kyle Apaapa
Greg Miller
D8 1470
D5 2100
Won
6-4 6-3
13 Feb 2021
9
Interclub
with
Sam Allais
D3 2810
D6 2070
John Lawrence
Kerry Russell
D3 2810
D4 2480
Won
6-0 6-3
12 Feb 2021
1
Interclub
with
Daniel Persson
D3 2830
D4 2675
Anton Shepp
Lochlan Kitchen
D2 3000
D3 2700
Lost
7-5 6-2
07 Feb 2021
R1
Tournament
with
Shelley Yeates
D3 2810
D2 2490
Craig McFall
Paula Stubbing
D4 2665
D2 2495
Won
6-2 6-4
06 Feb 2021
N-Final
Tournament
with
Allan Clements
D3 2790
D8 1330
Hayden Craven
Albert Hailes
D7 1665
D5 2365
Won
6-3 7-5
06 Feb 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Allan Clements
D3 2790
D8 1330
Ashley Kitchen
Lochlan Kitchen
D5 2105
D3 2700
Lost
6-2 6-0
06 Feb 2021
R1
Tournament
with
Allan Clements
D3 2785
D8 1325
James Brown
Thomas Mulloy
D5 2155
D10 0710
Won
6-2 6-0
06 Feb 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Shelley Yeates
D3 2780
D2 2475
Kaleb Stevens
Mary-Ann Rogers
D7 1635
D3 2295
Won
6-3 6-0
06 Feb 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Shelley Yeates
D3 2775
D2 2470
Kyle Apaapa
Raewyn Heywood
D7 1520
D2 2650
Won
6-2 6-0
27 Jan 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Zino Varouhas-Poole
D3 2785
D5 2110
Jack Loutit
James Sim
D4 2540
D4 2585
Lost
7-5 4-6 [10-4]
26 Jan 2021
R16
Tournament
with
Zino Varouhas-Poole
D3 2780
D5 2105
Rohan Cameron
Stanley Long
D4 2400
D7 1715
Won
6-4 6-2
22 Jan 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Zino Varouhas-Poole
D3 2800
D5 2125
Jack Loutit
James Sim
D4 2515
D4 2560
Lost
6-1 6-2
21 Jan 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Zino Varouhas-Poole
D3 2790
D5 2115
Ryan Carter
Henri Lyons
D5 2225
D5 2120
Won
6-0 6-1
20 Jan 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Zino Varouhas-Poole
D3 2785
D5 2110
Anthony Cater
Tony Lai
D6 1915
D8 1430
Won
6-3 6-0
19 Jan 2021
R16
Tournament
with
Zino Varouhas-Poole
D3 2775
D5 2100
Finn Burridge
Alexander Mirkov
D4 2460
D6 1975
Won
6-1 6-1
14 Jan 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Zino Varouhas-Poole
D3 2795
D5 2100
Jack Loutit
James Sim
D4 2430
D4 2475
Lost
6-0 6-2
13 Jan 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Zino Varouhas-Poole
D3 2775
D6 2080
Duncan Mccall
Diego Quispe-Kim
D5 2260
D4 2675
Won
7-5 5-7 [10-8]
12 Jan 2021
R16
Tournament
with
Zino Varouhas-Poole
D3 2770
D6 2075
Jonty Giesen
Percy Meehan
D5 2195
D7 1740
Won
6-1 6-1
18 Dec 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Zino Varouhas-Poole
D3 2740
D6 2045
Matthew Browning
Jack Loutit
D3 2795
D4 2445
Won
6-4 1-6 [10-4]
17 Dec 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Zino Varouhas-Poole
D3 2735
D6 2040
Lev Gorb
Duncan Mccall
D6 1845
D5 2255
Won
6-3 6-0
17 Dec 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Zino Varouhas-Poole
D3 2715
D6 2020
Finn Burridge
Christoph Grant
D4 2500
D5 2100
Won
6-1 6-1
16 Dec 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Zino Varouhas-Poole
D3 2700
D6 2005
Harrison Earl
Ben Smith
D4 2430
D6 2075
Won
6-1 6-0
14 Dec 2020
3/4
Tournament
with
Charlotte Tse
D3 2725
D5 1500
Kyna Decruy
Finn Burridge
D5 1540
D4 2445
Lost
4-2 2-4 [10-8]
14 Dec 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Charlotte Tse
D3 2765
D5 1525
Mala Krzanic
Matthew Browning
D8 0930
D3 2710
Lost
5-4(5) 4-2
14 Dec 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Charlotte Tse
D3 2760
D5 1520
Natalie Hetherington
Ben Smith
D5 1500
D6 2030
Won
4-1 5-3
12 Dec 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Zino Varouhas-Poole
D3 2780
D6 2025
Oliver Hall
Sam Hodges
D5 2280
D5 2395
Lost
6-3 6-1
11 Dec 2020
R32
Tournament
with
Zino Varouhas-Poole
D3 2770
D6 2015
Thomas Hartono
Percy Meehan
D4 2455
D7 1780
Won
6-3 6-3
07 Dec 2020
8
Interclub
with
Lance Hick
D3 2765
D6 1825
Nick Wilson
Hal Blank
D6 1885
D10 0815
Won
6-2 6-0
05 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
Sam Allais
D3 2765
D6 2070
Filippo La Cava
Bryce Hayr
D5 2225
D2 3300
Lost
7-6 6-2
30 Nov 2020
7
Interclub
with
Henry Davies-Evitt
D3 2750
D5 2145
Keith Cocking
Michael Walters
D4 2520
D6 2085
Won
2-6 7-6 10-6
21 Nov 2020
6
Interclub
with
Sam Allais
D3 2730
D6 2050
Jack Heslin
Mark Hedley
D4 2475
D5 2110
Won
7-5 3-6 11-9
25 Oct 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Charlotte Tse
D3 2740
D5 1515
Nant Prachuabmoh
Abby Mason
D4 2400
D3 2155
Lost
5-7 4-6
24 Oct 2020
RR5
Tournament
with
Christoph Grant
D3 2735
D5 2140
River Apatu
Max Stephens
D7 1675
D6 2015
Won
6-0 6-2
24 Oct 2020
RR4
Tournament
with
Hyeok Min
D3 2730
D5 2320
Ryan Carter
Henri Lyons
D5 2105
D6 2015
Won
6-1 6-3
19 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Lance Hick
D3 2725
D7 1765
Steve Brockbank
Kerry Friend
D6 2075
D9 0985
Won
6-1 6-0
17 Oct 2020
3
Interclub
with
Sam Allais
D3 2720
D6 2085
Charles Pan
Nicholas Curin
D4 2445
D7 1640
Won
6-1 6-2
09 Oct 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Zino Varouhas-Poole
D3 2740
D6 1980
Reece Falck
Lev Gorb
D2 3075
D7 1660
Lost
6-4 4-6 11-9
08 Oct 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Zino Varouhas-Poole
D3 2725
D6 1965
James McPherson
Hyeok Min
D5 2150
D5 2325
Won
6-2 6-1
07 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Zino Varouhas-Poole
D3 2705
D6 1945
Jake Riordan
Anton Shepp
D7 1595
D3 2910
Won
6-3 7-6(3)
07 Oct 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Zino Varouhas-Poole
D3 2700
D6 1940
Tom Bevan
Anthony Cater
D6 1895
D7 1790
Won
6-0 7-6(5)
Page 1 of 9
Privacy Policy