Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Jake Riordan
Association :
Auckland
Club :
Pompallier
Player Code :
AKPMJ1R
TP Member ID :
69647
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D6 2040
Singles
: S4 2640
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
13 Apr 2021
SF
Tournament
with
James McPherson
D6 1865
D4 2535
Ethan Huff
Daniel Persson
D6 1960
D3 2705
Lost
7-6 7-5
08 Apr 2021
QF
Tournament
with
James McPherson
D6 1860
D4 2530
River Apatu
Johnny Ross
D6 2020
D8 1240
Won
9-0
31 Mar 2021
5
Team Event
with
James McPherson
D6 1820
D4 2490
Matthew Browning
Jacob Warren
D4 2695
D4 2615
Won
1-4 3-5
31 Mar 2021
4
Team Event
with
James McPherson
D7 1790
D4 2460
Daniel Persson
Ethan Huff
D3 2705
D6 1985
Won
4-2 5-3
25 Mar 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
James McPherson
D7 1770
D4 2425
Henri Lyons
Zino Varouhas-Poole
D5 2145
D5 2235
Won
5-4 5-4 [10-4]
24 Mar 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
James McPherson
D7 1745
D4 2400
Liam Barrett
Nathan McKenzie
D6 1975
D4 2500
Won
6-2 6-2
23 Mar 2021
RR4
Tournament
with
James McPherson
D7 1705
D5 2360
Diego Quispe-Kim
Will Roberts
D3 2745
D5 2125
Won
7-6(7) 6-3
22 Mar 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
James McPherson
D7 1660
D5 2315
Matthew Browning
Marwan Samy
D3 2720
D7 1575
Won
7-6(1) 6-2
22 Mar 2021
RR5
Tournament
with
Dawson PareKowhai-Lage
D7 1650
D8 1245
William Lambie
Johnny Ross
D9 1150
D9 1170
Won
6-3 6-4
17 Mar 2021
2
Team Event
with
James McPherson
D7 1645
D5 2325
Christoph Grant
Fraser McLaren
D5 2240
D10 0730
Won
4-1 4-0
17 Mar 2021
3
Team Event
with
James McPherson
D7 1640
D5 2320
Arjun Shah
Zachary Lerner
D7 1775
D9 0980
Won
1-4 0-4
13 Mar 2021
11
Interclub
with
Fraser Croad
D7 1625
D2 3010
Adrian Rosioru
Ethan Huff
D5 2255
D6 1990
Won
6-2 7-6 (5)
27 Feb 2021
10
Interclub
with
Fraser Croad
D7 1625
D3 2995
Mike Clapshaw
Terry Mitchell
D2 3115
D4 2440
Lost
6-0 3-6 10-6
24 Feb 2021
1
Team Event
with
Yu Dian Dong
D7 1620
D6 1985
Yash Morriswala
Evan Hewett
D9 1145
D11 0350
Won
4-0 4-0
20 Feb 2021
1
Interclub
with
Max Havaux
D7 1625
D4 2680
Harry Browning
Matthew Browning
D6 2015
D3 2770
Lost
6/3 6/4
26 Jan 2021
R16
Tournament
with
Percy Meehan
D7 1625
D7 1740
Finn Burridge
Anthony Cater
D4 2455
D6 1915
Lost
6-4 3-6 [10-7]
19 Jan 2021
R16
Tournament
with
Percy Meehan
D7 1625
D7 1740
James McPherson
Hyeok Min
D5 2195
D5 2270
Lost
6-3 4-6 [10-7]
16 Dec 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Ryan Carter
D7 1645
D5 2185
Tom Bevan
Alexander Mirkov
D6 1900
D6 1965
Lost
7-5 7-6(6)
15 Dec 2020
R32
Tournament
with
Ryan Carter
D7 1635
D5 2175
Elijah Blackshaw
Pavle Filipovic
D7 1660
D7 1720
Won
6-1 6-2
11 Dec 2020
R32
Tournament
with
Ryan Carter
D7 1635
D5 2175
Oliver Hall
Sam Hodges
D5 2275
D5 2390
Lost
6-3 6-4
21 Nov 2020
6
Interclub
with
Fraser Croad
D7 1615
D3 2950
Ben Holmes
Christoph Grant
D4 2605
D5 2120
Won
6-0 6-3
07 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Fraser Croad
D7 1575
D3 2845
Sam Allais
Andrew Craven
D6 2090
D2 3095
Won
6-3 1-6 10-8
31 Oct 2020
4
Interclub
with
Max Havaux
D7 1575
D4 2680
Teo Susnjak
Matt Brady
D3 2840
D5 2130
Lost
6-3 6-7 10-5
17 Oct 2020
3
Interclub
with
Max Havaux
D7 1575
D4 2680
Howard Ho
Shannon Paki
D5 2285
D4 2570
Lost
7-6 (7-5) 4-6 (10-7)
07 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Anton Shepp
D7 1595
D3 2910
Daniel Hammond
Zino Varouhas-Poole
D3 2705
D6 1945
Lost
6-3 7-6(3)
07 Oct 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Anton Shepp
D7 1575
D3 2890
Percy Meehan
Matthew Shearer
D6 1800
D3 2840
Won
6-3 3-6 10-6
03 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Max Havaux
D7 1595
D3 2700
Chester Espie
Lakhan Clark
D3 2815
D7 1570
Lost
6/3 6/4
30 Sep 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Lev Gorb
D7 1620
D7 1620
Jack Chapman
Harry Pugh
D11 0310
D4 2670
Lost
7-5 6-4
23 Sep 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Yu Dian Dong
D7 1620
D6 2010
Tom Bolton
Max Dickey
D5 2255
D5 2120
Lost
6-3 3-6 [10-5]
04 Jul 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Alexander Mirkov
D7 1620
D6 1940
Jamie Garbett
Anton Shepp
D4 2565
D3 2795
Lost
6-4 7-6
17 Mar 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Alexander Mirkov
D7 1610
D6 1930
Christoph Grant
Percy Meehan
D6 2075
D9 0990
Won
6-4 6-3
09 Mar 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Alexander Mirkov
D7 1535
D6 1855
Rohan Cameron
Jacob Warren
D5 2265
D4 2525
Won
7-6 6-0
03 Mar 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Alexander Mirkov
D7 1530
D6 1850
Joshua Hartner
Pemith Rathnayaka
D9 0985
D10 0690
Won
9-0
29 Feb 2020
11
Interclub
with
Joshua Pereira
D8 1455
D4 2455
Mike Clapshaw
Terry Mitchell
D2 3025
D4 2410
Won
6-3 6-3
04 Feb 2020
R32
Tournament
with
Duncan Mccall
D8 1435
D6 1920
David Kennerley
Alexander Mirkov
D8 1280
D6 1820
Won
6-2 6-1
15 Dec 2019
R32
Tournament
with
Alexander Mirkov
D8 1435
D7 1735
Tom Downs
Nick Schneideman
D6 2060
D5 2270
Lost
4-6 6-1 [10-6]
14 Dec 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Bridget Han
D8 1445
D5 1640
Hannah Walpole
Nick Schneideman
D6 1200
D5 2250
Lost
0-4 5-4 [10-1]
14 Dec 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Bridget Han
D8 1445
D5 1640
Abby Mason
Max Dickey
D4 1860
D6 2040
Lost
4-1 4-5(5) [11-9]
06 Dec 2019
R32
Tournament
with
Jonathan Fall
D8 1445
D6 1905
James Sim
Roman Walewski
D5 2325
D6 1935
Lost
6-2 6-2
30 Nov 2019
7
Interclub
with
Harry Browning
D8 1445
D6 1960
Aulky Wang
Charles Pan
D3 2765
D4 2420
Lost
6-1 7-5
02 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Matthew Browning
D8 1445
D4 2535
Matavao Fanguna
Semisi Faleafa
D3 2975
D6 2025
Lost
2/6 4/6
12 Oct 2019
4
Interclub
with
Matthew Browning
D8 1415
D4 2505
Samuel Sandahl-Taboul
Marcel Thorpe
D5 2100
D6 1900
Won
6-4 6-4
02 Oct 2019
R32
Tournament
with
Nant Prachuabmoh
D8 1415
D5 2220
Kevin Fu
Adrian Lagman
D6 2015
D4 2400
Lost
6-3 6-4
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D8 1415
23 Sep 2019
R32
Tournament
with
Yu Dian Dong
D8 1365
D6 1860
Alex Evans
Eckhard Klaassen
D6 1840
D7 1550
Won*
6-2 3-6 [10-2]
07 Sep 2019
1
Interclub
with
Matthew Browning
D8 1365
D4 2535
James McPherson
Rory Cunliffe
D6 1850
D3 2750
Lost
6-7 2-6
19 May 2019
2
Interclub
with
Patrick Girard
D8 1365
D4 2405
Tony Triquenot
Eythain Diaz
D4 2405
D4 2545
Lost
6-3 6-1
05 May 2019
1
Interclub
with
Patrick Girard
D8 1360
D4 2400
Lev Gorb
Carlson Lim
D8 1415
D8 1460
Won
7-6 6-2
26 Apr 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Tom Downs
D8 1360
D6 2055
Hyeok Min
Zino Varouhas-Poole
D6 2010
D6 1880
Lost
6-0 6-2
26 Apr 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Tom Downs
D8 1310
D6 2005
Joshua Dalton
Daniel Hammond
D8 1449
D4 2540
Won*
3-6 6-2 [10-6]
25 Apr 2019
R16
Tournament
with
Tom Downs
D8 1305
D6 2000
Max Stephens
Phillip Warren
D8 1295
D8 1225
Won
6-1 4-6 [10-8]
Page 1 of 4
Privacy Policy