Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Brooke Morgan
Association :
Hutt Valley
Club :
Petone
Player Code :
HVPTBM
TP Member ID :
84183
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S6 1385
Doubles
: D7 1130
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = S6 2019
21 Jul 2017
Final
Tournament
S7 1550
Alex Cave
S9 1199
Won
6-0 6-2
21 Jul 2017
SF
Tournament
S7 1545
Jackie Lethbridge
S11 0470
Won
6-0 6-0
21 Jul 2017
QF
Tournament
S7 1540
Ayla Giesen
S10 0795
Won
6-1 6-1
21 Jul 2017
R16
Tournament
S7 1535
India Apatu
S11 0320
Won
6-0 6-0
20 Jul 2017
P-Final
Tournament
S7 1530
Ella Watson
S10 0800
Won
9-3
20 Jul 2017
P-SF
Tournament
S7 1525
Melinda Courtney
S10 0660
Won
6-0 6-0
20 Jul 2017
QF
Tournament
S7 1575
Tara Purcell
S8 1385
Lost*
6-0 6-0
11 Jul 2017
Final
Tournament
S7 1565
Faith Sadgrove
S8 1460
Won
7-6(6) 6-3
11 Jul 2017
SF
Tournament
S7 1560
Maria Galatescu
S9 1175
Won
6-4 6-3
10 Jul 2017
QF
Tournament
S7 1555
Alex Macesic
S9 0960
Won
6-1 6-2
10 Jul 2017
R16
Tournament
S7 1550
Francesca Wells
S10 0830
Won
6-0 6-0
25 Jun 2017
RR5
Tournament
S7 1600
Damon Amoore
S9 1150
Lost*
6-1 6-2
25 Jun 2017
RR4
Tournament
S7 1550
Jack Burden
S9 0965
Won*
6-4 7-5
25 Jun 2017
RR3
Tournament
S7 1500
Finn Cambell
S9 0900
Won*
6-2 6-0
25 Jun 2017
RR2
Tournament
S7 1550
Ngakuira Osborne
S7 1500
Lost*
7-6 6-1
05 Jun 2017
NW-Final
Tournament
S7 1500
Rosearna Stairmand
S7 1500
Won*
2-6 6-3 [10-8]
05 Jun 2017
N-SF
Tournament
S7 1500
Sophie Painter
S7 1560
Lost*
6-1 6-1
03 Jun 2017
QF
Tournament
S7 1500
Ngakuira Osborne
S8 1360
Lost*
6-3 6-3
03 Jun 2017
R1
Tournament
S8 1499
Joe Bryant
S9 0950
Won*
7-5 6-4
23 Apr 2017
SF
Tournament
S8 1499
Olivia Cook
S7 1799
Lost
6-0 6-0
23 Apr 2017
C-Final
Tournament
S8 1499
Elesha Smith
S8 1474
Won*
6-0 7-5
23 Apr 2017
C-QF
Tournament
S8 1499
Sorita Pho
S8 1200
Won
6-1 6-1
22 Apr 2017
QF
Tournament
S8 1499
Elesha Smith
S8 1499
Won*
6-1 6-2
22 Apr 2017
R16
Tournament
S8 1449
Emma McEwan
S8 1270
Won*
6-4 6-3
22 Apr 2017
QF
Tournament
S8 1449
Ayesha Burnett
S4 2575
Lost
6-0 6-0
18 Apr 2017
N-Final
Tournament
S8 1499
Faith Sadgrove
S8 1365
Lost*
4-1 4-1
18 Apr 2017
N-SF
Tournament
S8 1499
Holly Hilton
S9 1095
Won
4-0 5-3
17 Apr 2017
N-QF
Tournament
S8 1449
Lucy Crawford
S8 1405
Won*
4-0 4-0
17 Apr 2017
R2
Tournament
S8 1499
Emily Williams
S8 1370
Lost*
2-4 4-2 10-7
16 Apr 2017
R1
Tournament
S8 1499
Emma Anderson
S8 1200
Won
6-0 6-2
15 Apr 2017
Final
Tournament
S8 1499
Maria Galatescu
S9 0965
Won
4-1 4-0
15 Apr 2017
SF
Tournament
S8 1499
Holly Hilton
S9 0985
Won
4-1 4-1
14 Apr 2017
QF
Tournament
S8 1499
Ayla Giesen
S11 0360
Won
4-1 4-0
14 Apr 2017
R1
Tournament
S8 1499
Abby Ross
S10 0850
Won
4-1 4-0
09 Apr 2017
1
Team Event
S8 1499
Maria Galatescu
S9 0900
Won
4-0 4-1
09 Apr 2017
3
Team Event
S8 1499
Abby Ross
S10 0840
Won
4-1 4-1
08 Apr 2017
2
Team Event
S8 1499
Mia Campbell
S10 0600
Won
4-0 4-0
08 Apr 2017
1
Team Event
S8 1499
Francesca Wells
S10 0625
Won
4-0 4-0
01 Apr 2017
5
Interclub
S8 1499
Olivia Cook
S7 1759
Lost
4/0 4/0
25 Mar 2017
7
Interclub
S8 1499
Alex Hewitt
S10 0790
Won
3-4(4-7), 1-4
18 Mar 2017
6
Interclub
S8 1499
Charlotte Painter
S9 0935
Won
1-4 3-4 (4-7)
04 Mar 2017
4
Interclub
S8 1499
Kayla Howard
S9 0950
Won
4-3 4-1
25 Feb 2017
3
Interclub
S8 1499
Elesha Smith
S8 1495
Won*
2-4, 3-4 (5-7)
18 Feb 2017
2
Interclub
S8 1499
Alex Hewitt
S10 0690
Won
4-1 4-1
11 Feb 2017
1
Interclub
S8 1490
Charlotte Painter
S9 0920
Won
4-0 4-0
27 Jan 2017
RR2
Tournament
S8 1485
Merisa Reid
S10 0630
Won
4-2 4-0
26 Jan 2017
RR3
Tournament
S8 1480
Amber Dano
S11 0310
Won
4-1 4-0
26 Jan 2017
RR1
Tournament
S8 1475
Francesca Wells
S11 0510
Won
4-0 4-0
25 Jan 2017
Final
Tournament
S8 1475
Amy Kieboom
S7 1745
Lost
6-4 6-1
25 Jan 2017
SF
Tournament
S8 1465
Rosearna Stairmand
S9 1095
Won
7-6(4) 6-2
Page 1 of 4
Privacy Policy