| | | | | | | |
21 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Hamish Thomson | D9 0925 D11 0560 | Peter Hampson Blaine O'Donnell | D7 1500 D10 0780 | Lost | 7-5 6-1 |
20 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Sean Doyle | D10 0895 D11 0315 | Matthew Heard Billy Johnson | D10 0685 D11 0500 | Won | 4-1, 4-0 |
17 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Hamish Thomson | D10 0895 D11 0560 | Chichi Beck Eslyn Beck | D6 1270 D7 1510 | Lost | 2-6, 0-6 |
13 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Max Hintz | D10 0890 D11 0540 | Francesca Wells Lucy Wyeth | D9 0600 D12 0000 | Won | 5-3, 4-0 |
06 Nov 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Hamish Thomson | D10 0890 D11 0560 | Mike King Tim Bird | D8 1415 D8 1315 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
06 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Sean Doyle | D10 0870 D12 0295 | Billy Johnson Peta McKay | D11 0530 D11 0320 | Won | 4-0, 4-0 |
11 Oct 2020 | SF | Tournament with Spencer Weyburne | D10 0840 D10 0790 | Sakeri Parnell Jack Wheeler | D10 0845 D10 0780 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
10 Oct 2020 | QF | Tournament with Spencer Weyburne | D10 0845 D10 0795 | Riley Breen Alvin Na | D9 1180 D9 1040 | Lost | 3-6 6-1 [10-6] |
09 Oct 2020 | R16 | Tournament with Spencer Weyburne | D10 0835 D10 0785 | Seve Royster Raphael Savelli | D11 0465 D10 0740 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
07 Oct 2020 | R1 | Tournament with Jacob Kilgour | D10 0845 D11 0300 | Abhishek Balram Billy Blundell | D10 0725 D10 0735 | Lost | 6-1 4-6 10-5 |
29 Sep 2020 | Final | Tournament with George Lyons | D10 0815 D9 0945 | Matthew Heard Henry Moffat | D11 0575 D9 1005 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
28 Sep 2020 | SF | Tournament with George Lyons | D10 0805 D9 0935 | Joshua Donovan Sebastian Hsieh | D11 0535 D10 0615 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
15 Mar 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Francesca Wells | D10 0730 D10 0500 | Keira Speirs Iain Speirs | D10 0400 D7 1585 | Won | 4-2 4-2 |
13 Mar 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Max Hintz | D10 0720 D11 0500 | Luca Duncan Sassa Duncan | D11 0430 D11 0245 | Won | 4-1, 4-0 |
06 Mar 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Max Hintz | D10 0700 D11 0480 | George Blundell Tobias Wiegman | D11 0535 D11 0320 | Won | 4-0, 4-0 |
28 Feb 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Sean Doyle | D10 0680 D12 0245 | Billy Johnson Gabriella Nicholson | D11 0490 D12 0125 | Won | 4-1, 5-4 |
14 Feb 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Max Hintz |
| Issac Speirs Oliver Oakley |
| Won | Default |
14 Feb 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Sean Doyle | D10 0660 D12 0225 | George Broom Melinda Marshall | D11 0320 D11 0270 | Won | 4-0, 4-0 |
08 Feb 2020 | 3 | Team Event with Matthew Heard | D10 0670 D11 0500 | Travis Christison Matty Leary | D10 0805 D10 0735 | Lost | 1-4 4-2 10/4 |
08 Feb 2020 | 2 | Team Event with Matthew Heard | D10 0680 D11 0510 | Henry Moffat Jae Lallu | D10 0875 D10 0685 | Lost | 4-1 5-3 |
08 Feb 2020 | 1 | Team Event with Matthew Heard | D10 0705 D11 0535 | Tavian Roberts Otis Hoggard | D11 0510 D11 0530 | Lost | 5-3 4-1 |
02 Feb 2020 | SF | Tournament with George Blundell | D10 0730 D11 0520 | Roger Lin Sam Roddick | D11 0510 D11 0420 | Lost | 7-6(10) 6-3 |
16 Jan 2020 | RR2 | Tournament with George Lyons | D10 0720 D10 0865 | Pascual Iniesta Seve Royster | D10 0635 D11 0360 | Won | 6-0 6-4 |
15 Jan 2020 | RR3 | Tournament with George Lyons | D10 0710 D10 0855 | Johnny Baird Sam Jones | D10 0725 D11 0370 | Won | 7-5 0-6 10-8 |
14 Jan 2020 | RR1 | Tournament with George Lyons | D10 0690 D10 0835 | Jacob Andrews Matthew Heard | D10 0685 D11 0460 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
20 Dec 2019 | SF | Tournament with Spencer Weyburne |
| Kelli Jewel Puranjay Kaul |
| Lost | Default |
19 Dec 2019 | QF | Tournament with Spencer Weyburne | D10 0685 D10 0730 | Gethyn Healy Max Mitchell | D11 0385 D12 0150 | Won | 6-3 7-5 |
07 Dec 2019 | Final | Tournament with George Blundell | D10 0675 D11 0510 | William Baines Tarin Hutchinson | D12 0155 D11 0435 | Won | 4-2 5-4 |
07 Dec 2019 | QF | Tournament with George Blundell | D10 0670 D11 0505 | Sam Chadwick Eziah Paulsen | D12 0000 D11 0440 | Won | 4-0 4-1 |
06 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with George Blundell | D10 0660 D11 0495 | Hamish Huggins Morgan Dudley | D11 0410 D11 0210 | Won | 4-0 4-1 |
29 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with George Blundell | D10 0655 D11 0490 | Isaac Higgins Bailey Parker | D12 0005 D12 0005 | Won | 4-0 4-0 |
22 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with George Blundell | D10 0645 D11 0480 | Nathan Shaw George Fenwick | D11 0320 D11 0300 | Won | 4-0 4-1 |
15 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with George Blundell | D10 0640 D11 0475 | Caleb Roberts Gabriella Nicholson | D11 0360 D12 0075 | Won | 4-1 4-0 |
01 Nov 2019 | 2 | Interclub with George Blundell | D10 0630 D11 0460 | Sean Doyle Enzo Fuller | D12 0220 D11 0340 | Won | 4-1 5-4 |
25 Oct 2019 | 1 | Interclub with George Blundell | D10 0620 D11 0450 | Francesca Wells Anna Smallwood | D10 0425 D11 0245 | Won | 4-1 4-1 |
01 Oct 2019 | SF | Tournament with George Blundell | D10 0620 D11 0450 | Aryav Bhawan Matthew Finn | D9 1010 D9 0900 | Lost | 6-2 7-5 |
30 Sep 2019 | QF | Tournament with George Blundell | D10 0600 D11 0430 | Will Robinson Jack Young | D12 0225 D11 0445 | Won | 6-0 7-5 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D10 600 |
14 Sep 2019 | QF | Tournament with George Blundell | D10 0605 D11 0480 | Travis Christison Henry Manktelow | D10 0795 D11 0599 | Lost* | 4-0 4-0 |
10 Apr 2019 | 8 | Interclub with George Blundell | D10 0600 D11 0475 | Hugo Taylor Sean Doyle | D11 0350 D12 0220 | Won | 4/2 4/0 |
31 Mar 2019 | 1 | Team Event with Olivia Fenwick | D11 0599 D12 0040 | Eva Kant Sam Roddick | D12 0235 D11 0300 | Won* | 4-2 4-0 |
30 Mar 2019 | 3 | Team Event with Olivia Fenwick | D11 0599 D12 0040 | Hannah Crawford Henry Moffat | D12 0050 D10 0600 | Lost | 2-4 4-2 5-4 |
30 Mar 2019 | 2 | Team Event with Olivia Fenwick | D11 0599 D12 0040 | Emily Dunn Jacob Andrews | D11 0300 D11 0550 | Lost | 5-3 1-4 7-5 |
30 Mar 2019 | 1 | Team Event with Olivia Fenwick | D11 0599 D12 0040 | Pascual Iniesta Kate Duncan | D11 0545 D11 0500 | Lost | 4-2 4-2 |
22 Mar 2019 | 5 | Interclub with George Blundell | D11 0564 D11 0425 | Matthew Heard Hamish Huggins | D11 0470 D11 0390 | Won* | 4-1,4-1 |
22 Feb 2019 | 4 | Interclub with George Blundell | D11 0559 D11 0420 | Caleb Roberts Kyan Kendall | D12 0175 D12 0210 | Won | 4-0,5-4 |
22 Feb 2019 | 1 | Interclub with George Blundell | D11 0549 D11 0400 | Luca Duncan James Church | D11 0445 D12 0000 | Won | 4-2,4-1 |
09 Feb 2019 | 1 | Team Event with George Blundell | D11 0549 D11 0400 | Pascual Iniesta Leo Malakar | D11 0435 D10 0600 | Lost | 4-1/4-2 |
09 Feb 2019 | 1 | Interclub with George Blundell | D11 0599 D11 0450 | Henry Moffat Tiago Shaw | D10 0605 D12 0299 | Lost* | 4-2 4-1 |
09 Feb 2019 | 2 | Team Event with George Blundell | D11 0599 D11 0445 | Otis Hoggard Kian Burkett | D12 0180 D12 0135 | Won | 4-2/1-4/10-9 |
23 Jan 2019 | Final | Tournament with George Blundell | D11 0599 D11 0435 | Jeremy Guy Matthew Heard | D12 0150 D11 0390 | Won | 4-2 4-1 |