| | | | | | | |
29 Mar 2023 | 12 | Interclub with Jodie Hanna | D3 2155 D4 1910 | Tash Bartlett Selina McGowan | D2 2400 D4 2025 | Lost | 6-2,6-4 |
28 Mar 2023 | 18 | Interclub with Jo White | D3 2150 D4 1805 | Vicky Wahren Steph Hay | D4 1885 D6 1275 | Won | 6-2, 6-4 |
28 Mar 2023 | 18 | Interclub with Jodie Hanna | D3 2135 D4 1890 | Vicky Wahren Angelique Blom | D4 1895 D4 1800 | Won | 6-2, 6-1 |
21 Mar 2023 | 17 | Interclub with Kaye Jackson | D3 2145 D4 1880 | Kara Morrison Ineke van der Zwan | D2 2400 D4 2005 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
21 Mar 2023 | 17 | Interclub with Jodie Hanna | D3 2100 D4 1865 | Kara Morrison Tracey Withers | D2 2400 D4 1920 | Won | 6-4 3-6 10-8 |
14 Mar 2023 | 16 | Interclub with Kaye Jackson | D3 2125 D4 1940 | Toni Jardine Janine Jones | D5 1545 D6 1445 | Lost | 6-4,2-6,10-8 |
14 Mar 2023 | 16 | Interclub with Jodie Hanna | D3 2120 D5 1775 | Toni Jardine Diane Ponzio | D5 1545 D5 1645 | Won | 3-6,5-7 |
01 Mar 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Rachel Iversen | D3 2110 D4 2075 | Mayra Falco Stacy Kot | D5 1735 D4 1920 | Won | 6-3,4-6,12-10 |
01 Mar 2023 | 12 | Interclub with Kaye Jackson | D3 2105 D4 1945 | Bridget Smart Janice Larmer | D4 1860 D7 1190 | Won | 2-6 4-6 |
01 Mar 2023 | 12 | Interclub with Nesa Lawson | D3 2100 D6 1440 | Janice Larmer Carol Smith | D7 1190 D7 1125 | Won | 2-6 3-6 |
28 Feb 2023 | 14 | Interclub with Kaye Jackson | D4 2085 D4 1950 | Linda Moore-Carter Karen Driessen | D4 1940 D4 1865 | Won | 6-2, 6-2 |
28 Feb 2023 | 14 | Interclub with Nesa Lawson | D3 2105 D6 1470 | Karen Driessen Nicole Taylor | D4 1835 D5 1680 | Lost | 6-4, 6-1 |
25 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Pam Cartmell | D3 2100 D5 1770 | Dana Brown Gina Yun | D5 1700 D6 1490 | Won | 5-7, 6-2, 5-10 |
21 Feb 2023 | 13 | Interclub with Nesa Lawson | D3 2105 D6 1480 | Leslie Egnot Audrey Notter | D4 1875 D4 2010 | Lost | 6-2, 7-6 |
21 Feb 2023 | 13 | Interclub with Kaye Jackson | D3 2115 D4 1940 | Sarah Lloyd Leslie Egnot | D2 2400 D4 1860 | Lost | 6-0, 7-5 |
15 Feb 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Maayke Reidsma | D3 2110 D7 1075 | Rosa Gonzales Grace Hopcroft | D8 0810 D7 1105 | Won | 6-2 3-6 10 5 |
21 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Maayke Reidsma | D4 2035 D7 1000 | Kirsten Dickison Trish Craven | D3 2140 D4 1930 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
20 Dec 2022 | 9 | Interclub with Jo White | D4 2030 D4 1800 | Dana Brown Gina Yun | D5 1675 D6 1255 | Won | 0-6 7-6 10-2 |
20 Dec 2022 | 9 | Interclub with Jodie Hanna | D4 2000 D5 1735 | Vicky Wahren Dana Brown | D4 1900 D5 1695 | Won | 3-6 6-4 10-2 |
06 Dec 2022 | 8 | Interclub with Kaye Jackson | D4 1980 D4 1905 | Tracey Withers Claudia Escobar | D4 1925 D5 1715 | Won | 4-6, 0-6 |
06 Dec 2022 | 8 | Interclub with Jodie Hanna | D4 1960 D5 1680 | Tracey Withers Janet Batley | D4 1935 D6 1385 | Won | 3-6, 2,6 |
23 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Jodie Hanna | D4 1950 D5 1610 | Joya Kevey Hyun Joo Kim | D6 1320 D5 1665 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
22 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Kaye Jackson | D4 1930 D4 1890 | Suzanne Regan Tu Geldard | D4 1885 D5 1700 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
22 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Jodie Hanna | D4 1935 D5 1620 | Nicky Hunter-Wilson Suzanne Regan | D3 2145 D4 1875 | Lost | 6-3 5-7 5-10 |
15 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Jo White | D4 1915 D4 1810 | Loren Midlane Shelley Paterson | D4 1800 D5 1560 | Won | 3-6 2-6 |
15 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Jodie Hanna | D4 1885 D5 1600 | Loren Midlane Nicole Taylor | D4 1810 D5 1525 | Won | 1-6 6-4 5-10 |
08 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Nesa Lawson | D4 1905 D5 1500 | Audrey Notter Petrina Walker | D4 1835 D6 1485 | Lost | 6-3, 5-7, 10-6 |
08 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Jo White | D4 1915 D4 1820 | Sarah Lloyd Audrey Notter | D3 2265 D4 1820 | Lost | 6-1, 6-1 |
01 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Nesa Lawson | D4 1935 D5 1540 | Bridget Smart Queenie de la Croix | D5 1630 D5 1675 | Lost | 7-5 6-1 |
01 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Jodie Hanna | D4 1930 D5 1535 | Bridget Smart Josephine Grant | D5 1630 D6 1200 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
26 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Jodie Hanna | D4 1925 D6 1455 | Caitlin Brady Ishani Soni-Singh | D10 0525 D6 1210 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
25 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Jo White | D4 1945 D4 1840 | Janice Venus Liane Owens | D4 2050 D5 1660 | Lost | 2/6 7/6 9/11 |
25 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Jodie Hanna | D4 1955 D6 1465 | Melanie Ingram Liane Owens | D3 2160 D5 1640 | Lost | 4/6 6/7 |
18 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Nesa Lawson | D4 1975 D5 1515 | Valerie Michael Diane Feneridis | D3 2105 D6 1485 | Lost | 6/4 5/7 10/7 |
18 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Jodie Hanna | D4 1945 D6 1375 | Christine Hayward Diane Feneridis | D5 1715 D5 1505 | Won | 2/6 2/6 |
12 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Jodie Hanna | D4 1915 D6 1345 | Dana Brown Angelique Blom | D5 1645 D5 1710 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
28 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Miriama Iversen | D4 1910 D11 0295 | Jean Seo Katherine Sneyd | D7 1020 D11 0225 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
30 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Alex Schwab | D4 1865 D6 1925 | Carmen Hansen Richard Howarth | D5 1630 D4 2420 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
30 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Jodie Hanna | D4 1875 D6 1370 | Leanne Mackenzie Carmen Hansen | D4 2015 D5 1610 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
13 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Jodie Hanna | D4 1870 D6 1365 | Jana Malechova Emily Somerville-Ryan | D8 0985 D9 0785 | Won | 7-5 6-0 |
02 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Alex Schwab | D4 1850 D6 1905 | Vladimir Brkovic Sarah Stratford | D6 1945 D5 1610 | Won | 2-6, 7-5, 6-10 |
02 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Jodie Hanna | D4 1850 D6 1305 | Raquel Tyghe Sarah Stratford | D3 2185 D5 1605 | Lost | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Broderick Seeger | D4 1830 D5 2235 | Dan Iuoras Shirley Jiang | D5 2360 D4 1815 | Won | 6-2,5-7;10/5 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Pip Hankin | D5 1785 D7 1160 | Claudia Escobar Shirley Jiang | D6 1435 D4 1840 | Won | 6-3,6-3 |
02 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Miriama Iversen | D5 1740 D11 0250 | Cathy Coleman Margo Angland | D5 1530 D8 0830 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
26 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Broderick Seeger | D5 1710 D5 2230 | Chris Lindsay Janet Rea | D6 2040 D4 1810 | Won | 6-4 6-7 10-6 |
26 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Jodie Hanna | D5 1710 D7 1185 | Janet Rea Kirsty Gover | D4 1805 D5 1760 | Lost | 2-6 6-3 -6 |
15 Feb 2022 | 9 | Interclub with Pam Cartmell | D5 1705 D5 1560 | Shelley Stokes Liz Stern | D6 1250 D8 0995 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
15 Feb 2022 | 9 | Interclub with Melanie Fergusson | D5 1700 D7 1075 | Shelley Stokes Paula De Moor | D6 1250 D8 0895 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
12 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Alex Schwab | D5 1625 D7 1635 | Jacquie Mockridge Gianni Russo | D4 1895 D6 2075 | Won | 6/4 6/1 |