| | | | | | | |
02 Apr 2023 | Final | Tournament with Michelle Peltzer | D9 0715 D8 0890 | Kirsten Dickison Sheila George | D3 2245 D4 1890 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |
17 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Stuart Broome | D9 0715 D8 1250 | Ian Bielawa Karla Anderson | D8 1420 D6 1265 | Lost | 3-6 7-5 10-7 |
17 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Jennifer Koningham | D9 0720 D6 1310 | Lee McDonald Karla Anderson | D6 1200 D6 1255 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
25 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Peter Hale | D9 0720 D9 1080 | Tibi Csizmadia Teri Arundel | D7 1585 D5 1590 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
25 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Jennifer Koningham | D9 0720 D6 1310 | Susanne Fisher Teri Arundel | D5 1665 D5 1585 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
23 Feb 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Mayuko Takahashi | D9 0645 D7 1090 | Karla Anderson Lee McDonald | D6 1235 D6 1200 | Won | 6-1 2-6 10-7 |
23 Feb 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Jennifer Koningham | D9 0615 D6 1270 | Kate Olsen Lee McDonald | D8 0825 D6 1220 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
26 Jan 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Jean Seo | D10 0585 D6 1285 | Daniella Basilan Qiqi Huang | D7 1055 D8 0865 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
26 Jan 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Mayuko Takahashi | D10 0565 D7 1010 | Jean Yang Qiqi Huang | D11 0385 D8 0875 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
15 Dec 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Jean Seo | D10 0535 D7 1160 | Bernadette O'Connell Kathryn Kennedy | D8 0865 D9 0670 | Won | 6-4 7-5 |
15 Dec 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Irit Loy | D10 0460 D10 0550 | Liz Stern Kathryn Kennedy | D8 0985 D9 0710 | Won | 6-2 4-6 10-6 |
03 Dec 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Peter Hale | D10 0460 D9 1060 | Mark Woodward Bridgit Lewis | D7 1525 D6 1215 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
03 Dec 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Janice Larmer | D10 0460 D7 1150 | Deon Macdonald Bridgit Lewis | D7 1130 D6 1210 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
19 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Peter Hale | D10 0430 D9 1030 | Katie Bremner Chris Hwang | D8 0920 D10 0670 | Won | 4-6,2-6 |
19 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Jennifer Koningham | D10 0435 D6 1240 | Gwen McGeown Katie Bremner | D6 1360 D8 0910 | Lost | 6-3,7-6,TB 10-7 |
05 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Stuart Broome | D10 0455 D8 1350 | Jeneal Rohrback Andre Leibovici | D8 0800 D9 1095 | Lost | 6-2 5-7 10-7 |
05 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Jennifer Koningham | D10 0450 D6 1275 | Shirley Griffin Jeneal Rohrback | D11 0200 D8 0800 | Won | 0-6 4-6 |
03 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Jennifer Koningham | D10 0405 D6 1230 | Suzin Gregory Jappan Kaur | D7 1155 D9 0785 | Won | 6-1 5-7 11-9 |
03 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Mayuko Takahashi | D10 0415 D8 0915 | Helen Kemp Jappan Kaur | D8 0915 D9 0765 | Lost | 5-7 7-6 13-15 |
15 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Stuart Broome | D10 0405 D8 1390 | Carlo Potenciano Jennie Potenciano | D10 0825 D10 0520 | Won | 6-2 , 6-0 |
15 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Janice Larmer | D10 0430 D6 1205 | Analiza Soriano Jennie Potenciano | D8 0810 D10 0475 | Lost | 7-6, 6-2 |
21 Apr 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Wendy Mountfort | D10 0430 D7 1000 | Carol Griffin Helen Fisher | D6 1205 D8 0980 | Lost | 4-6 6-4 10-6 |
21 Apr 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Vivienne Gould | D10 0455 D7 1160 | Charlotte Reynolds Helen Fisher | D10 0430 D8 0935 | Lost | 7-5 6-2 |
07 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Annette Colbert | D10 0475 D8 0835 | Helen Kemp Jappan Kaur | D8 0810 D10 0570 | Lost | 6-2, 6-4 |
07 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Michelle Peltzer | D10 0485 D9 0795 | Jappan Kaur Suzin Gregory | D10 0550 D7 1065 | Lost | 7-6, 6-2 |
24 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Wendy Mountfort | D10 0485 D8 0970 | Danielle Goodwin Claudia Chambers | D6 1495 D9 0725 | Lost | 6-2 7-5 |
24 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Vivienne Gould | D10 0485 D7 1130 | Danielle Goodwin Ella McAneaney | D6 1490 D8 0930 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
19 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Erwin Brunzel | D10 0490 D8 1340 | Pete Hall Jo Hempstead | D8 1420 D8 0920 | Lost | 6-3,6-2 |
19 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Sonya Bae | D10 0415 D9 0755 | Nikki Young Jo Hempstead | D8 0910 D8 0960 | Won | 6-3, 6-0 |
10 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Jeanna Mikkleson | D11 0340 D8 0835 | Nicky Bell Reina Mollgaard | D7 1065 D8 0920 | Won | 5-7, 6-2, 10-5 |
10 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Caroline Mulholland | D11 0320 D7 1035 | Reina Mollgaard Kate Brown | D8 0930 D12 0060 | Won | 6-2, 6-3 |
24 Feb 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Annette Colbert | D11 0245 D8 0850 | Andrea Connell Kim Bennett | D7 1040 D9 0775 | Won | 6-4 2-6 8-10 |
24 Feb 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Sarah Drinkwater | D11 0245 D12 0190 | Kim Bennett Kirsty Thomas | D9 0770 D9 0645 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
10 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Annette Colbert | D11 0245 D9 0770 | Margaret Bohling Wendy Cook | D8 0920 D8 0805 | Lost | 6-3 4-6 (10-6) |
10 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Sarah Drinkwater | D11 0245 D11 0200 | Wendy Cook Nicky Davis | D8 0800 D9 0640 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
27 Jan 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Jeanna Mikkleson | D11 0200 D8 0825 | Amor Manalo Jean Yang | D7 1085 D11 0320 | Won | 6-2,7-6 |
27 Jan 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Sarah Drinkwater | D11 0200 D11 0200 | Jean Yang Naomi Walgren | D11 0315 D7 1000 | Lost | 6-4,6-1 |