| | | | | | | |
30 Apr 2023 | QF | Tournament with Yvonne Meachen | D4 1820 D4 1820 | Trish Collis Shelley Paterson | D5 1735 D5 1545 | Lost | 2-6 6-4 6-2 |
25 Apr 2023 | R16 | Tournament with Mike Ewart | D4 1840 D7 1775 | Jessica Bergin Chris Bergin | D6 1445 D5 2140 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
21 Apr 2023 | R32 | Tournament with Mike Ewart | D4 1810 D7 1745 | Mila Adam Kasper Van Wijk | D9 0695 D3 2860 | Won | 4-6 6-4 [10-8] |
01 Apr 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Andrew Harvey | D4 1805 D5 2375 | Andrew Spence Kirsty Speedy | D7 1750 D5 1625 | Won | 9-1, 6-2 |
01 Apr 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Shelley Paterson | D4 1835 D5 1540 | Kirsty Speedy Andrea Neill | D5 1565 D6 1305 | Lost | 6-4, 6-2 |
25 Mar 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Martin Driessen | D4 1830 D6 1835 | Dion Tilson Lana Cooper | D8 1270 D5 1555 | Won | 2-6 7-5 10-8 |
25 Mar 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Karen Driessen | D4 1800 D4 1860 | Lynda Atkinson Lana Cooper | D4 1890 D5 1575 | Won | 7-6 0-6 6-1 |
16 Mar 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Karen Driessen | D4 1800 D4 1865 | Kirsten Dickison Rochelle Pattinson | D3 2225 D2 2475 | Lost | 4-6, 6-1, 10-3 |
16 Mar 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Yvonne Meachen | D4 1800 D5 1790 | Tania Young Rochelle Pattinson | D3 2295 D2 2470 | Lost | 6-1, 6-0 |
18 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Peter Reid | D4 1800 D6 2015 | Steve Wright Charlotte Joshi | D6 1950 D5 1735 | Lost | 6-1, 6-2 |
18 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Sarah Stratford | D4 1805 D5 1780 | Charlotte Joshi Christine Pry | D5 1705 D4 1985 | Lost | 7-6, 3-6, 10-7 |
07 Feb 2023 | 5 | Interclub with Sarah Stratford | D4 1825 D4 1800 | Jennifer Jackson Lorraine Glasgow | D4 1915 D5 1640 | Lost | 4-6 2-6 |
07 Feb 2023 | 5 | Interclub with Linda Moore-Carter | D4 1845 D4 1930 | Kirsty Gover Lorraine Glasgow | D3 2200 D5 1610 | Lost | 1-6 0-6 |
02 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Yvonne Meachen | D4 1845 D4 1810 | Angela Langbein Tash Bartlett | D3 2260 D2 2480 | Lost | 4-6 1-6 |
02 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Karen Driessen | D5 1770 D4 1800 | Morag Geerkins Angela Langbein | D4 1930 D3 2300 | Won | 4-6 6-3 10-12 |
19 Jan 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Sarah Stratford | D5 1770 D4 1825 | Maud Bonham Carter Makiyo Needham | D4 1980 D3 2385 | Lost | 4-6 6-3 10-3 |
19 Jan 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Yvonne Meachen | D5 1770 D4 1830 | Amy Gibb Makiyo Needham | D3 2130 D3 2380 | Lost | 6-0 5-7 10-3 |
10 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with John Tombleson | D5 1740 D6 1940 | David Simpson Sarah Philipsen | D5 2160 D5 1555 | Won | 6-4, 6-2 |
10 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Sandra Keaney | D5 1730 D5 1620 | Sarah Philipsen Vanessa Shoobert | D5 1560 D6 1370 | Won | 6-2, 6-4 |
12 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Mike Ewart | D5 1700 D7 1650 | Chris Dench Leticia Silva | D6 1825 D5 1565 | Won | 6-3, 1-6, 4-10 |
12 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Linda Moore-Carter | D5 1690 D4 1810 | Leticia Silva Jackie Rae | D5 1570 D6 1360 | Won | 6-4, 4-6, 3-10 |
10 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Sasha Warren | D5 1645 D4 1940 | Jo Dalton Caitlin Goodin | D4 1945 D4 1895 | Won | 6/1 6/4 |
10 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Yvonne Meachen | D5 1650 D4 1870 | Jillian Cavan Caitlin Goodin | D3 2135 D4 1885 | Lost | 6/1 7/6 |
29 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Mike Ewart | D5 1630 D7 1625 | Mark Crosby Kelly Goodrick | D9 1195 D5 1685 | Won | 6-3, 6-1 |
29 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Sarah Stratford | D5 1650 D5 1695 | Kelly Goodrick Sarah Mayo | D5 1655 D5 1650 | Lost | 6-0, 6-3 |
27 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Leanne Cailliau | D5 1660 D3 2110 | Holly Keene Nicola Jones | D3 2185 D4 1810 | Lost | 6 2 7 5 |
27 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Yvonne Meachen | D5 1680 D4 1800 | Lucy Macnaught Nicola Jones | D5 1680 D5 1780 | Lost | 6 0 6 0 |
29 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Karen Driessen | D5 1685 D5 1775 | Ani Wood Catherine Martin | D3 2305 D5 1570 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
29 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Raquel Tyghe | D5 1705 D4 2060 | Natasha Kalachova Catherine Martin | D3 2210 D5 1540 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
24 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Phil Barrowcliffe | D5 1725 D6 1905 | Dan Dove Kath Kirby | D6 1845 D5 1650 | Lost | 2-6, 6-4, 10-8 |
24 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Sarah Stratford | D5 1755 D5 1665 | Kath Kirby Ann Weatherall | D5 1590 D6 1390 | Lost | 7-5,2-6, 11-9 |
15 May 2022 | Final | Tournament with Jennie Kissin | D5 1795 D5 1565 | Rosemary Barraclough Nicky Pridham | D6 1215 D5 1525 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
11 May 2022 | SF | Tournament with Jennie Kissin | D5 1790 D5 1560 | Angela Pearce Sharon Tenger | D11 0280 D9 0750 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
21 May 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Richard Cox | D4 1815 D5 2300 | Grant Borrie Yvonne Meachen | D6 2035 D5 1750 | Lost | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
21 May 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Jennie Kissin | D4 1835 D5 1565 | Yvonne Meachen Kirsty Speedy | D5 1720 D5 1615 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
07 May 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Richard Cox | D4 1830 D5 2280 | Chris Wirjapranata Rico Sugiyama | D6 1820 D5 1685 | Won | 7-5 7-5 |
07 May 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Jennie Kissin | D4 1800 D5 1505 | Rico Sugiyama Dana Brown | D5 1705 D5 1570 | Won | 6-4 2-6 (13-11) |
31 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Jennie Kissin |
| Nicky Hunter-Wilson Suzanne Regan |
| Lost | Default |
31 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Selina McGowan | D4 1800 D4 1995 | Kim Vandersloot Nicky Hunter-Wilson | D4 2025 D4 1960 | Lost | 7-6 6-7 10-3 |
05 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Richard Cox | D4 1810 D5 2280 | Wade Brownlee Sandy Blackwell | D4 2440 D5 1500 | Lost | 7-5 3-6 7-10 |
05 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Jennie Kissin | D5 1780 D5 1505 | Tu Geldard Sandy Blackwell | D5 1725 D5 1510 | Won | 6-4, 6-4 |
03 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Jennie Kissin | D5 1750 D6 1475 | Gail Sumner Hayley Clinning | D5 1760 D6 1440 | Won | 3-6, 7-6, 11-9 |
03 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Selina McGowan | D5 1720 D4 1825 | Judy Harrison Gail Sumner | D5 1790 D5 1780 | Won | 7-6, 6-4, 10-8 |
22 Jan 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Ravi Shankar | D5 1700 D6 1925 | Ash Williamson Hayley Clinning | D6 1945 D6 1480 | Won | 5-7 4-6 |
22 Jan 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Selina McGowan | D5 1670 D4 1800 | Gail Sumner Hayley Clinning | D4 1850 D5 1500 | Won | 2-6 2-6 |
12 Aug 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Therese Brooking | D5 1670 D8 0855 | Kara Morrison Audrey Notter | D3 2205 D5 1765 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |
12 Aug 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Selina McGowan | D5 1670 D4 1800 | Suzanne Jackson Kara Morrison | D3 2150 D3 2200 | Lost | 6-3 6-0 |
07 Aug 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Richard Cox | D5 1690 D5 2195 | Raquel Tyghe Vladimir Brkovic | D4 2015 D6 1860 | Lost | 7/5 6/7 6/10 |
07 Aug 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Jennie Kissin | D5 1695 D6 1405 | Raquel Tyghe Sarah Stratford | D4 2005 D5 1575 | Lost | 0/6, 6/2, 3/6 |
29 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Nicky Pridham | D5 1700 D6 1395 | Jacquie Mockridge Trudie von Huben | D5 1795 D5 1760 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |