| | | | | | | |
01 Apr 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Robin Walsh | D7 1015 D8 1315 | Alan Lan Marian Koerselman | D7 1540 D6 1250 | Lost | 7-5,6-4 |
01 Apr 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Hannah Aldred | D7 1020 D9 0765 | Marian Koerselman Rachel Henderson | D6 1240 D7 1030 | Lost | 7-5,6-4 |
16 Mar 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Hannah Aldred | D7 1050 D9 0795 | Haley Tidswell Rachel Tweedie | D9 0700 D10 0565 | Lost | 6-4, 6-2 |
16 Mar 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Caroline Gregory | D7 1040 D10 0575 | Ella Hofmann Rachel Tweedie | D9 0600 D10 0570 | Won | 6-2, 6-3 |
09 Mar 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Jo Austin | D7 1065 D6 1325 | Caitlin Watson Georgia Mosey | D7 1095 D8 0910 | Lost | 6-3, 5-7, 8-10 |
09 Mar 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Kimi Sugimoto-Faulkner | D7 1090 D7 1165 | Angela Gubser Georgia Mosey | D7 1180 D8 0865 | Lost | 6-4, 6-1 |
04 Mar 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Joseph White | D7 1085 D9 0925 | Jeffrey Chen Nicole Moodley | D11 0475 D9 0640 | Won | 6-0,6-3 |
04 Mar 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Kate Dutton | D7 1080 D9 0715 | Nicole Moodley Jose Dooley | D9 0640 D11 0245 | Won | 6-2,7-5 |
27 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Reina Mollgaard | D7 1050 D8 0965 | Sue Hill Glenda Dakers | D7 1170 D9 0765 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
27 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Melanie Waugh | D7 1070 D5 1560 | Melanie McLean Sue Hill | D6 1295 D7 1140 | Lost | 7-5 7-5 |
23 Feb 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Reina Mollgaard | D7 1060 D8 0935 | Sara Goodsell Erica Munro | D7 1015 D10 0455 | Won | 6-2, 7-6 |
23 Feb 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Jo Austin | D7 1040 D6 1280 | Rebecca Agnew Sara Goodsell | D7 1095 D7 1025 | Won | 6-0, 6-2 |
18 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Alan Lan | D7 1065 D7 1590 | Marcus Steel Donna Franks | D8 1480 D8 0845 | Lost | 4-6,7-6,11-9 |
18 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Trish Collis | D7 1060 D5 1655 | Nikki Clerke Donna Franks | D7 1095 D8 0845 | Won | 6-3,6-2 |
10 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Wayne Smith | D7 1080 D9 1045 | Nick Duff Carla Burrows | D9 0910 D7 1025 | Lost | 4-6,6-3,10-6 |
10 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Megan Shoebridge | D7 1075 D6 1205 | Christine Huckle Carla Burrows | D9 0600 D7 1025 | Won | 6-4,6-2 |
26 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Ed Dutton | D7 1095 D7 1610 | Joey Totanes Gina Yun | D8 1220 D6 1310 | Lost | 6-7,6-3,10-6 |
26 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Marie Walsh | D7 1115 D6 1340 | Joy Deynzer Gina Yun | D6 1290 D6 1280 | Lost | 4-6,6-3,11-9 |
17 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Louise Delamere |
| Jolene Rautenbach Kate Olsen |
| Won | Default |
17 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Jo Austin | D7 1110 D6 1245 | Kate Olsen Gabby Watt | D8 0810 D9 0720 | Won | 6-1, 6-1 |
03 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Reina Mollgaard | D7 1130 D8 0880 | Caroline Mulholland Annette Colbert | D6 1250 D9 0675 | Lost | 5-7, 6-2, 8-10 |
03 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Melanie Waugh | D7 1150 D6 1395 | Carolyn Hyde Caroline Mulholland | D6 1275 D6 1220 | Lost | 4-6, 5-7 |
29 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Nik Payne | D7 1145 D7 1690 | Austin Lee Fiona Yang | D11 0365 D7 1000 | Won | 6-1,6-1 |
29 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Megan Shoebridge | D7 1115 D7 1175 | Ishani Soni-Singh Fiona Yang | D6 1210 D7 1015 | Won | 6-1,6-4 |
20 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Reina Mollgaard | D7 1145 D8 0880 | Jennifer Koningham Irit Loy | D7 1160 D10 0455 | Lost | 7-5, 5-7, 6-10 |
20 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Melanie Waugh | D7 1125 D6 1325 | Amanda Jackson Jennifer Koningham | D7 1020 D7 1170 | Won | 6-2, 6-4 |
06 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Louise Delamere | D7 1105 D6 1315 | Sandy Blackwell Kathryn Kennedy | D5 1535 D9 0645 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
06 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Jo Austin | D7 1100 D7 1190 | Kathryn Kennedy Alexandra Allan | D9 0645 D8 0800 | Won | 6-0 6-3 |
27 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Louise Delamere | D7 1070 D6 1255 | Leanne Cheer Sandy Dawson | D7 1005 D6 1220 | Won | 6-1, 3-6, 10-1 |
27 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Reina Mollgaard | D7 1090 D8 0910 | Sandy Dawson Kirsten Nielsen | D7 1190 D9 0710 | Lost | 6-1, 3-6, 5-10 |
24 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Chris Marshall | D7 1110 D9 0915 | Jappan Kaur Jason Matthews | D9 0735 D8 1285 | Lost | 6-3,4-6,10-4 |
24 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Kate Dutton | D7 1100 D9 0655 | Jappan Kaur Joanne Salam | D9 0740 D9 0600 | Won | 6-3,3-6,10-8 |
21 Apr 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Kimi Sugimoto-Faulkner | D7 1070 D7 1020 | Rebecca Agnew Suzin Gregory | D7 1015 D7 1050 | Won | 4-6, 6-2, 10-6 |
21 Apr 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Andrea Hughes | D7 1040 D7 1025 | Rebecca Agnew Sara Goodsell | D7 1035 D8 0940 | Won | 1-6, 6-2, 11-9 |
07 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Kimi Sugimoto-Faulkner | D7 1060 D7 1000 | Danielle Goodwin Lucie Jin | D5 1520 D10 0575 | Lost | 1-6 1-6 |
07 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Andrea Hughes | D7 1070 D7 1035 | Danielle Goodwin Ella McAneaney | D5 1500 D8 0915 | Lost | 3-6 1-6 |
24 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Reina Mollgaard | D7 1050 D8 0940 | Andrea Connell Jenny Pearce | D8 0980 D9 0635 | Won | 6-1, 6-3 |
24 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Andrea Hughes | D7 1020 D7 1000 | Andrea Connell Paige Constantin | D7 1000 D8 0900 | Won | 6-4, 7-5 |
19 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Steve Quirke | D7 1045 D8 1260 | Erik Grundy Juliana Vermaak | D9 1060 D8 0905 | Lost | 4-6, 6-3, (10-7) |
19 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Melanie Waugh | D7 1025 D9 0725 | Juliana Vermaak Gina Yun | D8 0915 D9 0600 | Won | 5-7, 1-6 |
10 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Reina Mollgaard | D7 1065 D8 0920 | Jeanna Mikkleson Angela De Zwart | D8 0835 D11 0340 | Lost | 5-7, 6-2, 10-5 |
10 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Kimi Sugimoto-Faulkner | D7 1045 D8 0950 | Jeanna Mikkleson Annette Colbert | D8 0845 D8 0860 | Won | 1-6, 7-6, 6-10 |
05 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Steve Quirke | D7 1055 D8 1285 | Ryan Martin Christine Pry | D8 1255 D6 1425 | Lost | 0:6, 0:6 |
05 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Melanie Waugh | D7 1065 D9 0665 | Christine Pry Helen Clarkson | D6 1405 D9 0670 | Lost | 1:6, 2:6 |
24 Feb 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Kimi Sugimoto-Faulkner | D7 1045 D8 0930 | Juliana Vermaak Wendy Cook | D8 0960 D9 0780 | Won | 6-1, 6-1 |
24 Feb 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Reina Mollgaard | D7 1065 D8 0950 | Juliana Vermaak Bernadette Cornille | D8 0930 D7 1030 | Lost | 4-6, 5-3(ret) |
19 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Steve Quirke | D7 1055 D8 1305 | Yulia McRae Ivan Aleksandrov | D10 0580 D9 1185 | Won | 1-6 3-6 |
19 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Melanie Waugh | D7 1025 D9 0685 | Yulia McRae Jo Austin | D9 0600 D8 0950 | Won | 2-6 4-6 |
27 Jan 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Kimi Sugimoto-Faulkner | D8 0995 D8 0810 | Carol Griffin Brooke Rollinson | D7 1130 D10 0580 | Won | 0-6, 2-6 |
27 Jan 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Reina Mollgaard | D7 1005 D8 0930 | Carol Griffin Shauna Patroni | D7 1110 D7 1035 | Lost | 6-3, 7-5 |