| | | | | | | |
05 Jun 2021 | S-Final | Tournament with Anne Volmuller | D3 2275 D2 2425 | Michelle Becker Violet Skipper | D4 2095 D3 2340 | Won | 11-7 |
05 Jun 2021 | W-SF | Tournament with Anne Volmuller | D3 2300 D2 2450 | Sue Jamieson Donna Keaney | D2 2580 D4 1925 | Lost | 11-6 |
05 Jun 2021 | QF | Tournament with Anne Volmuller | D3 2325 D2 2475 | Jane Geldard Karlene Magill | D3 2295 D3 2285 | Lost | 11-4 |
17 Apr 2021 | SF | Tournament with Heather Johnson | D3 2350 D9 0710 | Daniella Daniel Kelly Hubert | D8 0955 D5 1710 | Lost | 11-4 |
17 Apr 2021 | QF | Tournament with Heather Johnson | D3 2345 D9 0705 | Phoebe Adler Turu Snr Daniel | D8 0995 D6 1405 | Won | 11-4 |
27 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Sue Jamieson | D3 2350 D2 2590 | Kate Volmuller Jacqui Anderson | D2 2400 D2 2980 | Lost | 6-2 4-6 10/8 |
27 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Mike Barry | D3 2350 D3 2800 | Hamish Thomson Pavlina Nola | D2 3285 D2 2995 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
27 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Craig McFall | D3 2310 D3 2720 | Mike Callard Casey Tarau | D3 2705 D2 2980 | Won | 6/2, 1/6, 10/6 |
27 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Louise Tanner | D3 2310 D4 1820 | Casey Tarau Fiona Wikaira | D2 2975 D2 2570 | Lost | 6/0, 6/0 |
13 Feb 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Philip Buys | D3 2290 D3 2850 | Peter Hunter Clair Connor | D3 2765 D3 2245 | Won | 6/3 7/5 |
13 Feb 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Sue Jamieson | D3 2285 D2 2605 | Clair Connor Georgie Patangata | D3 2245 D5 1790 | Won | 6/2 6/3 |
07 Dec 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Liz Cook | D3 2290 D5 1545 | Val McLoughlin Liz Johnson | D3 2280 D3 2110 | Lost | 0-9 |
07 Dec 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Dyane Piddock | D3 2290 D8 0955 | Val McLoughlin Lyudmila Yermolayeva | D3 2275 D5 1665 | Lost | 5-9 |
07 Dec 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Janis Smith | D3 2275 D2 2515 | Jane Geldard Val McLoughlin | D3 2225 D3 2285 | Won | 9-6 |
05 Dec 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Katie Potter | D3 2275 D3 2190 | Cassandra Kidd Leona Kaye-Ivitu | D2 2810 D2 2615 | Lost | 6/0 6/0 |
05 Dec 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Philip Buys | D3 2280 D4 2695 | James Wilce Cassandra Kidd | D4 2605 D2 2800 | Lost | 7/6 6/4 |
30 Nov 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Dyane Piddock | D3 2280 D8 0955 | Maureen South Dale Mallett | D3 2190 D5 1675 | Lost | 9-6 |
30 Nov 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Karen Hampton | D3 2290 D5 1530 | Maureen South Debbie White | D3 2175 D4 1970 | Lost | 9-5 |
30 Nov 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Liz Cook | D3 2300 D5 1565 | Maureen South Michel Galloway | D3 2160 D4 1905 | Lost | 9-6 |
23 Nov 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Liz Cook | D3 2255 D5 1520 | Nikki Matheson Sue Fisher | D3 2220 D4 1855 | Won | 3-9 |
23 Nov 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Stefanie Steven | D3 2235 D5 1615 | Nikki Matheson Lee Hale | D3 2230 D6 1350 | Won | 3-9 |
23 Nov 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Janis Smith | D3 2255 D2 2530 | Sue Jamieson Nikki Matheson | D2 2505 D3 2210 | Lost | 9-8 |
21 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Sue Jamieson | D3 2240 D2 2490 | Juli Voykovic Helen Barlev | D4 2080 D3 2265 | Won | 7/6 5/7 10/4 |
21 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Philip O'Neill | D3 2220 D4 2695 | Myles Perry Helen Barlev | D4 2635 D3 2285 | Won | 6/4 6/1 |
20 Nov 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Kelly Hubert | D3 2240 D5 1730 | Tia Tarau Toni Craig | D5 1695 D4 2080 | Lost | 6-2 7-5 |
20 Nov 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Liz Cook | D3 2245 D5 1500 | Tia Tarau Sue Jamieson | D5 1685 D2 2475 | Lost | 6-3 7-5 |
13 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Kelly Hubert | D3 2240 D5 1725 | Deanna Pohatu Nicola Shaw | D6 1415 D7 1000 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
13 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Liz Cook | D3 2235 D6 1455 | Nicola Shaw Sylvia Wilmshurst | D7 1000 D5 1580 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
09 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Liz Cook | D3 2205 D6 1425 | Stefanie Steven Maggie Duncan | D5 1590 D4 1845 | Won | 9/0 |
09 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Dyane Piddock | D3 2215 D8 0965 | Stefanie Steven Lynda Fleming | D5 1570 D4 1850 | Lost | 0/9 |
09 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Janis Smith | D3 2210 D2 2445 | Judy Randell Stefanie Steven | D2 2435 D5 1570 | Won | 9/8 |
08 Nov 2020 | Final | Tournament with Anne Volmuller | D3 2200 D2 2415 | Michel Galloway Joanne Palmer | D4 1915 D3 2205 | Won | 11-1 |
08 Nov 2020 | SF | Tournament with Anne Volmuller | D3 2195 D2 2410 | Judy Larsen Sylvia Wilmshurst | D7 1035 D5 1580 | Won | 11-4 |
07 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Tim Shepherd | D3 2170 D4 2640 | Dale Constantine Delwyn Guilford | D5 2380 D2 2765 | Won | 7/6, 6/3 |
07 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Sue Jamieson | D3 2170 D2 2575 | Laura Richardson Helen Litt | D2 2875 D2 2640 | Lost | 6/1, 6/2 |
02 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Liz Cook | D3 2190 D6 1455 | Val McLoughlin Edith Kirk | D3 2250 D6 1410 | Lost | 9/8 |
02 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Julia Kleve | D3 2195 D7 1035 | Val McLoughlin Lyudmila Yermolayeva | D3 2240 D5 1565 | Lost | 9/3 |
02 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Janis Smith | D3 2220 D2 2450 | Jane Geldard Val McLoughlin | D3 2215 D3 2215 | Lost | 9/3 |
30 Oct 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Daniella Daniel | D3 2220 D9 0690 | Harriet Lenihan Alyse Thompson | D4 1900 D5 1620 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
30 Oct 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Janis Smith | D3 2260 D2 2480 | Natalie Radovanovich Harriet Lenihan | D4 1930 D4 1825 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
16 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Liz Cook | D3 2270 D6 1450 | Debra Dowland Christine Brake | D2 2575 D5 1515 | Lost | 6/2 6/3 |
16 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Janis Smith | D3 2265 D2 2520 | Leona Kaye-Ivitu Christine Brake | D2 2495 D5 1515 | Won | 6/0 6/7 10/6 |
12 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Karen Hampton | D3 2275 D5 1540 | Nikki Matheson Sue Fisher | D3 2170 D4 1875 | Lost | 7/9 |
12 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Dyane Piddock | D3 2295 D7 1000 | Nikki Matheson Lee Hale | D3 2140 D6 1250 | Lost | 6/9 |
12 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Janis Smith | D3 2275 D2 2480 | Sue Jamieson Nikki Matheson | D2 2585 D3 2160 | Won | 9/6 |
09 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Kelly Hubert | D3 2265 D5 1625 | Andrea Wilkins Ngaire Isaac | D4 1800 D5 1655 | Won | 6-4,6-3 |
09 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Karen Hampton | D3 2295 D5 1560 | Ngaire Isaac Lynda Fleming | D5 1595 D5 1730 | Lost | 2-6.6-2,10-6 |
03 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Tim Shepherd | D3 2280 D4 2665 | Darren Young Natascha Sharp | D5 2325 D3 2385 | Won | 6/1, 6/4 |
03 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Julie Heaton | D3 2320 D2 2725 | Shu Law Natascha Sharp | D6 1200 D3 2310 | Lost | 6/2, 4/6, 15/13 |
28 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Liz Cook | D3 2330 D6 1385 | Judy Randell Stefanie Steven | D2 2405 D5 1515 | Lost | 9/5 |