Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Harry Reed
Association :
Eastern
Club :
Havelock North
Player Code :
HBHNHRE
TP Member ID :
111871
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D10 0715
Singles
: S8 1345
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
20 Dec 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Tarin Hutchinson
D11 0430
D11 0510
Harry Driscoll
Mayank Giri
D10 0785
D10 0795
Won
6-1 6-4
20 Dec 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Tarin Hutchinson
D11 0355
D11 0435
Sebastian Hsieh
Lachlan Shefferd
D9 1110
D10 0725
Won
6-4 6-7 [10-6]
20 Dec 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Tarin Hutchinson
D11 0335
D11 0415
Connor Beamish-White
Sophie Storrar
D12 0270
D11 0250
Won
6-0 6-1
11 Dec 2021
N-Final
Tournament
with
Hunter Reed
D11 0305
D11 0330
Sam Chadwick
Henry Ellingham
D12 0235
D11 0395
Won
4-0 4-0
11 Dec 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Hunter Reed
D11 0330
D11 0355
Lachlan Foley
Theo King
D12 0115
D11 0340
Lost
4-2 3-5 [10-5]
11 Dec 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Hunter Reed
D11 0300
D11 0325
Harry Jones
Wilbur Whyte
D12 0285
D11 0465
Won
4-1 4-2
14 Nov 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Mayank Giri
D11 0300
D10 0770
Otis Hoggard
Saul Ramonteu-Chiros
D10 0865
D9 1140
Lost
5-3 4-2
14 Nov 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Mayank Giri
D11 0300
D10 0770
Tarin Hutchinson
Zuriel Paulsen
D11 0405
D8 1265
Lost
4-3 4-2
14 Nov 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Mayank Giri
D11 0305
D10 0795
Kian Burkett
Charlie Titter
D12 0250
D11 0505
Lost
4-2 4-1
10 Oct 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Hunter Reed
D12 0295
D11 0315
James Boness
James Wong
D12 0100
D12 0060
Won
4-0 4-0
09 Oct 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Hunter Reed
D12 0235
D12 0255
Jarom Erueti
Leo Malakar
D11 0475
D10 0610
Won
4-1 4-0
09 Oct 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Hunter Reed
D12 0160
D12 0180
Zach Cheyne
Hunter Howe
D10 0675
D11 0340
Won
4-1 4-1
18 Jul 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Joseph Simcock
D12 0160
D12 0260
Freddy Hoggard
Eziah Paulsen
D10 0865
D10 0705
Lost
4-2 4-2
09 Apr 2021
6
Interclub
with
Oliver Kersjes
D12 0130
D11 0385
Cooper Ellingham
Campbell Ellingham
D11 0380
D12 0200
Won
6-1
19 Mar 2021
4
Interclub
with
Summer Reed
D12 0160
D10 0400
Connor Beamish-White
Sophie Storrar
D12 0030
D12 0030
Lost
6-5
12 Mar 2021
3
Interclub
with
Oliver Kersjes
D12 0130
D11 0355
Oscar Zhao
Harry Nicol
D12 0230
D12 0155
Won
6-4
26 Feb 2021
1
Interclub
with
Oliver Kersjes
D12 0110
D11 0335
Finn Grant
Maddie Leigh
D12 0010
D12 0080
Won
0/6
14 Feb 2021
3
Team Event
with
Saul Ramonteu-Chiros
D12 0130
D9 0965
Fraser Waugh
Leo Malakar
D10 0655
D11 0550
Lost
6-1 5-7 11-9
13 Feb 2021
2
Team Event
with
Harry Driscoll
D12 0135
D11 0455
George Blundell
Enzo Fuller
D10 0710
D11 0430
Lost
6-3 1-6 10-8
06 Feb 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Franklin Wellington
D12 0140
D12 0175
Jack Simonlehner
Matthew Trolove
D11 0330
D11 0510
Lost
7-6(4) 6-1
04 Dec 2020
5
Interclub
with
Summer Reed
D12 0130
D11 0330
Sophie Storrar
Kaitlin Bush
D12 0000
D12 0060
Won
6-1
27 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Franka Paunovic
D12 0140
D11 0200
Harry Cassidy
Hugo Till
D11 0320
D11 0340
Lost
6/5
20 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Summer Reed
D12 0120
D11 0330
Javier Aparicio
James Graham
D12 0140
D12 0070
Won
6-0
15 Nov 2020
W-Final
Tournament
with
Wilbur Whyte
D12 0140
D11 0310
Caleb Hutchinson
Eziah Paulsen
D12 0030
D10 0605
Lost
6-3 6-2
15 Nov 2020
W-SF
Tournament
with
Wilbur Whyte
D12 0110
D12 0280
Campbell Ellingham
Cooper Ellingham
D12 0000
D12 0210
Won
6-3 3-6 10-8
15 Nov 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Wilbur Whyte
D12 0130
D11 0300
Tom Bennett
Sam Chadwick
D12 0265
D12 0080
Lost
0-6 6-4 10-6
13 Nov 2020
2
Interclub
with
Hunter Reed
D12 0100
D12 0000
Coral Buczynski
Luke Warren
D12 0115
D12 0030
Won
6/3
06 Nov 2020
1
Interclub
with
Franka Paunovic
D12 0110
D12 0170
Charlie Wenley
James Ryniker-Doull
D11 0330
D11 0310
Lost
6-4
04 Oct 2020
RR5
Tournament
with
Mayank Giri
D12 0120
D11 0595
Otis Hoggard
Seve Royster
D10 0615
D11 0445
Lost
4-2 4-5(4) [10-5]
04 Oct 2020
RR4
Tournament
with
Mayank Giri
D12 0110
D11 0585
Kian Burkett
Kopa Manahi
D12 0135
D12 0000
Won
4-2 5-4(9)
04 Oct 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Mayank Giri
D12 0120
D11 0595
EeJin Tay
EeThern Tay
D10 0680
D11 0385
Lost
4-0 5-4(5)
04 Oct 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Mayank Giri
D12 0060
D11 0535
Eziah Paulsen
Saul Ramonteu-Chiros
D11 0465
D10 0630
Won
0-4 5-3 [11-9]
11 Nov 2019
W-Final
Tournament
with
Cooper Ellingham
D12 0030
D12 0115
Coral Buczynski
Maddie Leigh
D12 0100
D12 0080
Won
4-2 4-2
11 Nov 2019
W-SF
Tournament
with
Cooper Ellingham
D12 0000
D12 0085
Hannah Hudson
Mia Tyler
D12 0180
D12 0045
Won
4-2 4-1
Page 1 of 1
Privacy Policy