| | | | | | | |
17 Dec 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Rebecca Silvester | D4 1840 D7 1095 | Sue Nunn Robyn Clark | D5 1720 D10 0480 | Won | 5-7 6-2 10-5 |
17 Dec 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Viv McCashin | D4 1810 D5 1570 | Sue Nunn Wendy Burke | D5 1740 D5 1695 | Won | 6-1 6-4 |
03 Dec 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Lynda McGovern | D4 1800 D6 1315 | Sue Nunn Sandy Finlayson | D5 1745 D8 0970 | Won | 6-3 6-0 |
03 Dec 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Viv McCashin | D4 1800 D5 1620 | Sue Nunn Daniella Daniel | D5 1685 D6 1265 | Lost | 7-5 3-6 10-4 |
19 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Rebecca Silvester | D4 1810 D7 1145 | Elena Smirnova Sinee Morgan | D5 1500 D9 0740 | Lost | 6-2, 6-3 |
19 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Viv McCashin | D4 1800 D6 1475 | Elena Smirnova Leisa Hart | D5 1500 D6 1330 | Won | 6-7, 6-4, 10-4 |
12 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with John Lea | D4 1800 D9 1080 | Grant Crane Leisa Hart | D6 2005 D6 1320 | Lost | 6-1, 6-0 |
12 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Elena Smirnova | D4 1810 D5 1520 | Leisa Hart Catherine Hayes | D6 1245 D7 1005 | Lost | 6-3, 2-6, 10-8 |
05 Nov 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Rebecca Silvester | D4 1805 D7 1155 | Dianne Sanford Leanne Blow | D6 1230 D8 0875 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
05 Nov 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Viv McCashin | D4 1800 D6 1465 | Dianne Sanford Michele Hartley | D6 1230 D8 0890 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
29 Oct 2021 | 2 | Interclub with John Lea | D5 1790 D9 1070 | Chris Richardson Clare Pepers | D8 1250 D7 1130 | Won | 6-2; 2-6; 10-2 |
29 Oct 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Viv McCashin | D5 1785 D6 1455 | Clare Pepers Rebecca Silvester | D7 1130 D7 1150 | Won | 5-7; 6-3; 10-5 |
22 Oct 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Rebecca Silvester | D5 1780 D7 1145 | Michi Picken Yumiko Kawano | D8 0855 D11 0200 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
22 Oct 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Viv McCashin | D5 1775 D6 1445 | Michi Picken Philippa Asken | D8 0855 D10 0400 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
19 Mar 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Sinee Morgan | D5 1745 D9 0680 | Andrea Gibson Leisa Hart | D5 1540 D8 0800 | Won | 6-4, 7-5 |
19 Mar 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Clare Pepers | D5 1700 D8 0925 | Andrea Gibson Joan O'Grady | D5 1565 D6 1350 | Won | 6-2, 6-1 |
12 Mar 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Michele Hartley | D5 1720 D8 0810 | Lyndsay Coffin Lin Schaeffers | D5 1510 D7 1110 | Lost | 4-6, 3-6 |
12 Mar 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Viv McCashin | D5 1750 D6 1350 | Lyndsay Coffin Jeannette Beale | D6 1450 D6 1215 | Lost | 2-6, 1-6 |
05 Mar 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Rebecca Silvester | D5 1770 D8 0995 | Wendy Burke Lee Hale | D5 1545 D6 1370 | Lost | 4-6 0-6 |
05 Mar 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Viv McCashin | D5 1740 D6 1245 | Wendy Burke Jillian Savell | D5 1565 D6 1430 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
26 Feb 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Michele Hartley | D5 1760 D9 0755 | Andrea Gibson Dianne Sanford | D6 1495 D7 1065 | Lost | 64 4-6 10-3 |
26 Feb 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Viv McCashin | D5 1755 D6 1230 | Andrea Gibson Leisa Hart | D6 1495 D9 0740 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
19 Feb 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Rebecca Silvester | D5 1780 D7 1020 | Lyndsay Coffin Lin Schaeffers | D6 1400 D7 1135 | Lost | 7-5 6-3 |
19 Feb 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Viv McCashin | D5 1760 D7 1165 | Lyndsay Coffin Jeannette Beale | D6 1410 D6 1235 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
11 Dec 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Rebecca Silvester | D5 1740 D7 1005 | Trish Baird Sue McGrath | D5 1520 D7 1000 | Won | 6-3, 4-6, 10/6 |
11 Dec 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Viv McCashin | D5 1710 D7 1105 | Trish Baird Melissa Hunia | D5 1540 D7 1160 | Won | 6-4, 6-2 |
07 Dec 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Alison John | D5 1700 D6 1295 | Jenny Tredinnick Simone Jenkins | D6 1200 D6 1385 | Won | 9-2 |
07 Dec 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Lynda McGovern | D5 1690 D6 1235 | Jenny Tredinnick Sharon Parker | D6 1200 D6 1200 | Won | 9-4 |
07 Dec 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Elena Smirnova | D5 1685 D6 1475 | Annemiek McGregor Jenny Tredinnick | D6 1200 D6 1200 | Won | 9-7 |
04 Dec 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Rebecca Silvester | D5 1655 D8 0930 | Andrea Gibson Dianne Sanford | D6 1460 D7 1000 | Won | 7-6 3-6 14-12 |
04 Dec 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Viv McCashin | D5 1645 D7 1085 | Andrea Gibson Leisa Hart | D6 1465 D9 0725 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
02 Dec 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Jackie Heetkamp | D5 1640 D7 1075 | Cherie DuToit Judy Fleming | D9 0680 D10 0540 | Won | 2-9 |
02 Dec 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Lynda McGovern | D5 1635 D7 1195 | Cherie DuToit Marilyn Watt | D9 0680 D8 0800 | Won | 1-9 |
02 Dec 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Alison John | D5 1630 D6 1275 | Cherie DuToit Sue McGrath | D9 0680 D7 1040 | Won | 1-9 |
30 Nov 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Alison John | D5 1625 D6 1270 | Liz Dive Lyall Garty | D9 0715 D9 0675 | Won | 9-0 |
30 Nov 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Lynda McGovern | D5 1620 D7 1180 | Liz Dive Sandie Jordon | D9 0715 D10 0595 | Won | 9-0 |
30 Nov 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Elena Smirnova | D5 1615 D6 1460 | Yvon Wood Liz Dive | D8 0955 D9 0715 | Won | 9-3 |
27 Nov 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Michele Hartley | D5 1610 D9 0640 | Marleen Dor Jan Robison | D8 0820 D9 0680 | Won | 6-1 6-4 |
27 Nov 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Lynda McGovern | D5 1605 D7 1165 | Marleen Dor Kiri Martin | D8 0820 D10 0590 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
23 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Alison John | D5 1585 D6 1240 | Sarah Smith Mariska van Heerden | D6 1395 D6 1200 | Won | 3-9 |
23 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Lynda McGovern | D5 1580 D7 1150 | Sarah Smith Sandy Finlayson | D6 1395 D9 0605 | Won | 5-9 |
23 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Elena Smirnova | D5 1550 D6 1390 | Wendy Burke Sarah Smith | D5 1520 D6 1415 | Won | 7-9 |
06 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Clare Pepers | D5 1560 D9 0705 | Trish Baird Melissa Hunia | D6 1355 D7 1125 | Lost | 6-2, 6-4 |
06 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Michele Hartley | D5 1565 D10 0495 | Trish Baird Lin Schaeffers | D6 1345 D7 1155 | Lost | 4-6,6-3, TB 10/6 |
02 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Alison John | D5 1555 D7 1185 | Annemiek McGregor Jenny Tredinnick | D7 1080 D6 1230 | Won | 3/9 |
02 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Lynda McGovern | D5 1535 D7 1075 | Annemiek McGregor Simone Jenkins | D7 1090 D6 1270 | Won | 5/9 |
02 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Elena Smirnova | D5 1525 D6 1370 | Kelly Hart Annemiek McGregor | D6 1310 D7 1095 | Won | 4/9 |
30 Oct 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Michele Hartley | D6 1495 D10 0465 | Joan O'Grady Leisa Hart | D6 1330 D9 0715 | Won | 3-6, 7-5, 10-6 |
30 Oct 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Viv McCashin | D6 1475 D7 1100 | Joan O'Grady Dianne Sanford | D6 1340 D8 0890 | Won | 2-6, 7-5, 10-8 |
16 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Rebecca Silvester | D6 1470 D8 0855 | Marleen Dor Teresa Warren | D8 0895 D9 0720 | Won | 6-4, 6-1 |