| | | | | | | |
09 Jan 2022 | N-Final | Tournament with Grant Crane | D4 2035 D5 2100 | Kevin Reiher Janis Smith | D6 1960 D3 2315 | Lost | 11-5 |
09 Jan 2022 | SF | Tournament with Grant Crane | D4 2055 D5 2110 | Russell Boot Nicola Blake | D5 2235 D4 1865 | Lost | 11-4 |
09 Jan 2022 | QF | Tournament with Grant Crane | D4 2040 D6 2095 | Ervin McSweeney Pip Charlton | D5 2320 D5 1585 | Won | 11-8 |
08 Jan 2022 | W-Final | Tournament with Andrea Wilkins | D4 2020 D4 1810 | Elena Smirnova Bridgette Tapsell | D5 1665 D4 1915 | Won | 11-5 |
08 Jan 2022 | W-SF | Tournament with Andrea Wilkins | D4 2010 D4 1800 | Carolyn Baty Robyn Tomlinson | D4 2015 D6 1280 | Won | 11-7 |
08 Jan 2022 | QF | Tournament with Andrea Wilkins | D4 2020 D4 1805 | Nicola Blake Violet Skipper | D5 1755 D3 2275 | Lost | 11-1 |
17 Dec 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Judy Randell | D4 2030 D2 2575 | Casey Tarau Marie Hook | D2 2995 D4 1950 | Lost | 4-6 4-6 |
17 Dec 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Katy Hawkes | D4 2050 D4 1810 | Tia Tarau Marie Hook | D4 2050 D4 1920 | Lost | 6-3 2-6 (5-10) |
10 Dec 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Andrew Wills | D4 2045 D8 1345 | Nicholas Meyer Jackie Heetkamp | D10 0665 D6 1350 | Won | 2.6, 6-1, 1-0 (7) |
10 Dec 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Lindy Underwood | D4 2040 D2 2865 | Elena Smirnova Jackie Heetkamp | D5 1610 D6 1350 | Won | 6-0, 6-2 |
06 Dec 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Jill Gordon |
| Nikki Matheson Sue Fisher |
| Lost | Default |
06 Dec 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Judy Randell | D4 2060 D2 2580 | Sue Jamieson Sue Fisher | D2 2485 D4 1980 | Lost | 9-1 |
06 Dec 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Maggie Duncan | D4 2090 D4 1995 | Sue Fisher Sarah Smith | D4 1920 D5 1735 | Lost | 9-7 |
03 Dec 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Jill Gordon |
| Weiwei Verran Trish Baird |
| Won | Default |
03 Dec 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Jill Gordon | D4 2085 D3 2365 | Christine Brake Trish Baird | D5 1575 D5 1795 | Won | 6 2 6 2 |
29 Nov 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Jill Gordon | D4 2075 D3 2355 | Debbie White Kay Wynn | D4 1965 D4 1870 | Won | 9-8 |
29 Nov 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Judy Randell | D4 2070 D2 2540 | Michel Galloway Kay Wynn | D3 2100 D4 1870 | Won | 9-1 |
29 Nov 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Andrea Wilkins | D4 2060 D5 1785 | Kay Wynn Dianne Gardner | D4 1875 D5 1520 | Won | 9-7 |
26 Nov 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Michael McClutchie | D4 2055 D6 2025 | Hugh Patrickson Olga Valdazo Rojo | D8 1250 D8 0885 | Won | 6-1, 7-5 |
26 Nov 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Andrea Wilkins | D4 2050 D5 1775 | Olga Valdazo Rojo Kristin Douglas | D8 0885 D11 0335 | Won | 6-1, 6-2 |
21 Nov 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Jenni Hampshire | D4 2060 D7 1105 | Ngaire Isaac Nicola Bettelheim | D4 1800 D5 1660 | Lost | 9-1 |
19 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Judy Randell | D4 2050 D2 2535 | Jane Geldard Lyudmila Yermolayeva | D3 2320 D5 1745 | Won | 64 63 |
19 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Harriet Lenihan | D4 2045 D4 2025 | Lyudmila Yermolayeva Sharon Salmons | D5 1745 D6 1250 | Won | 62 75 |
12 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Dennis Powell | D4 2040 D6 1800 | Manabu Koga Mariska van Heerden | D8 1485 D6 1385 | Won | 6-3, 6-0 |
12 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Andrea Wilkins | D4 2035 D4 1900 | Susan Swanepoel Mariska van Heerden | D5 1765 D6 1385 | Won | 6-2, 6-2 |
08 Nov 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Donna Keaney | D4 2015 D4 2070 | Debbie White Kay Wynn | D4 2025 D4 1960 | Won | 9-1 |
08 Nov 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Judy Randell | D4 2000 D2 2505 | Michel Galloway Kay Wynn | D3 2165 D4 1970 | Won | 9-6 |
08 Nov 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Andrea Wilkins | D4 2030 D4 1905 | Kay Wynn Dianne Gardner | D4 1910 D6 1460 | Lost | 9-7 |
05 Nov 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Judy Randell | D4 2035 D2 2495 | Casey Tarau Tia Tarau | D2 2995 D4 2015 | Lost | 7-5 6-2 |
05 Nov 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Harriet Lenihan | D4 2040 D4 2035 | Marisa Venter Tia Tarau | D2 2605 D4 2005 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
01 Nov 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Jill Gordon | D4 2060 D3 2390 | Val McLoughlin Liz Johnson | D3 2250 D4 2050 | Lost | 9-4 |
01 Nov 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Judy Randell | D4 2040 D2 2470 | Jane Geldard Liz Johnson | D3 2335 D4 2070 | Won | 9-5 |
01 Nov 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Maggie Duncan | D4 2010 D4 1905 | Liz Johnson Lyudmila Yermolayeva | D4 2090 D5 1760 | Won | 9-6 |
29 Oct 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Bruce Wilkins | D4 2005 D6 1855 | Mike McGovern Catherine Hayes | D7 1785 D7 1005 | Won | 6-2, 6-3 |
29 Oct 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Andrea Wilkins | D4 2000 D4 1890 | Catherine Hayes Leisa Hart | D7 1005 D6 1245 | Won | 6-4, 6-2 |
22 Oct 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Judy Randell | D4 2020 D2 2455 | Debra Dowland Lara Wild | D2 2765 D5 1735 | Lost | 3/6 4/6 |
22 Oct 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Harriet Lenihan | D4 2040 D4 2065 | Leona Kaye-Ivitu Lara Wild | D2 2510 D5 1715 | Lost | 6/2 4/6 6/10 |
15 Oct 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Bruce Wilkins | D4 2035 D6 1845 | Chris Richardson Clare Pepers | D8 1205 D7 1120 | Won | 6-3, 6-4 |
15 Oct 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Andrea Wilkins | D4 2030 D4 1900 | Clare Pepers Rebecca Silvester | D7 1120 D7 1140 | Won | 6-3, 6-3 |
24 Sep 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Jacob Albertsma | D4 2030 D10 0850 | Phil Garden Anita Walpole | D6 2040 D2 2565 | Lost | 6/4 7/6(6) |
24 Sep 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Jill Gordon | D4 2035 D3 2380 | Anita Walpole Judy Randell | D2 2555 D2 2445 | Lost | 6/2 6/1 |
30 Jul 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Jacob Albertsma | D4 2030 D10 0835 | Angus Colquhoun Susan Hoonhout | D9 1040 D7 1010 | Won | 6-4 6-1 |
30 Jul 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Jill Gordon | D4 2025 D3 2355 | Sue Nunn Susan Hoonhout | D5 1620 D7 1010 | Won | 6-1 6-4 |
02 Jul 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Dandelo Montalbo | D4 2055 D10 0835 | Elena Smirnova Michael He | D6 1430 D9 1015 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |
02 Jul 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Bridgette Tapsell | D4 2050 D4 1840 | Dana Fitness Elena Smirnova | D8 0800 D6 1430 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
18 Jun 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Jacob Albertsma | D4 1990 D10 0795 | John Borren Turu Snr Daniel | D6 1925 D6 1410 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
18 Jun 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Bridgette Tapsell | D4 1985 D5 1775 | Sharon Parker Turu Snr Daniel | D6 1200 D6 1410 | Won | 7-5 6-0 |
05 Jun 2021 | N-Final | Tournament with Lyudmila Yermolayeva | D4 1955 D5 1710 | Raewyn Watson Sylvia Wilmshurst | D4 1955 D5 1660 | Won | 11-4 |
05 Jun 2021 | SF | Tournament with Lyudmila Yermolayeva | D4 1960 D5 1715 | Judy Randell Susan Swanepoel | D2 2525 D5 1555 | Lost | 11-7 |
05 Jun 2021 | QF | Tournament with Lyudmila Yermolayeva | D4 1955 D5 1710 | Christine Brake Deanna Pohatu | D5 1580 D6 1470 | Won | 11-5 |