| | | | | | | |
18 Mar 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Kylee Sinden | D9 0675 D7 1170 | Liv Gibbons Laura Hu | D10 0535 D11 0295 | Lost | 7-5 7-5 |
08 Mar 2023 | 5 | Team Event with Imogen Weenink | D9 0685 D9 0650 | Mischa Mardanus-Budiono Ruby Whetter | D7 1010 D10 0550 | Lost | 4-1, 4-0 |
04 Mar 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Kylee Sinden | D9 0710 D7 1195 | Annika Mikkelsen Maiata Forsyth | D7 1075 D9 0630 | Lost | 7-5,6-0 |
08 Feb 2023 | 1 | Team Event with Imogen Weenink | D9 0730 D9 0670 | Kate Yu Kerryn Bertram | D9 0620 D8 0825 | Lost | 2-4,1-4 |
10 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Katie Bowdler | D9 0730 D7 1080 | Gina Ruahe Sylvie Ruahe | D5 1705 D5 1530 | Lost | 6/1 6/1 |
04 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Sophie Lin | D9 0700 D8 0900 | Jacynta Rakete Jade Edwards-Bell | D8 0895 D8 0880 | Won | 7:6, 6:3, 3:10 |
27 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Sophie Lin | D9 0700 D8 0900 | Mala Krzanic Tanvi Kidiyappa | D5 1545 D8 0900 | Lost | 5-7 4-6 |
26 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Katie Bowdler | D9 0700 D7 1080 | Nicole Campbell Paula Stubbing | D2 2795 D2 2620 | Lost | 6-0/6-1 |
13 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Sophie Lin | D9 0700 D8 0940 | Jasmine Chai Ashley Pauling | D6 1220 D6 1210 | Lost | 4-6 3-6 |
06 Nov 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Sophie Lin | D9 0670 D8 0910 | Caitlin Austin Jade Edwards-Bell | D8 0800 D8 0810 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
30 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Sophie Lin | D9 0690 D8 0885 | Ashpreet Kaur Supreet Kaur | D9 0610 D8 0925 | Lost | 6/1 7/6 7/4 |
29 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Alicia Molloy | D9 0690 D6 1380 | Juliet Hislop Heidi Hislop | D3 2260 D9 0705 | Lost | 6-4 , 4-6 (10-4 ) |
08 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Alicia Molloy | D9 0690 D6 1380 | Michelle Wheadon Kelsey Walton | D2 2485 D8 0860 | Lost | 6/7 |
24 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Alicia Molloy | D9 0720 D6 1410 | Caitlin Austin Elise Segedin | D9 0715 D8 0885 | Lost | 6-7, 6-1, 10-12 |
24 Jul 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Gabrielle Gu | D9 0690 D10 0510 | Tracy Grieve Alice Nie | D11 0390 D9 0755 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
17 Jul 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Aimee Lin | D9 0660 D8 0905 | Shernett Gayle Kamya Joshi | D6 1305 D12 0115 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
03 Jul 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Helen Gu | D9 0660 D9 0660 | Gina Ruahe Sylvie Ruahe | D5 1695 D5 1520 | Lost | 6-2 , 6-1 |
19 Jun 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Sheetal Lal | D9 0630 D10 0590 | Pauline Salt Tracy Grieve | D9 0785 D10 0410 | Won | 6-3, 6-0 |
10 Apr 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Claire Bedford | D9 0610 D10 0565 | Isla Morison Maiata Forsyth | D10 0495 D10 0435 | Won | 9-1 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Caitlin Molloy | D9 0610 D5 1790 | Patrina Kerr Jessica Bergin | D3 2100 D7 1115 | Lost | 4-6, 4-6 |
20 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Gabrielle Gu | D9 0605 D10 0515 | Sienna Goldstone Joanne Bentley | D11 0275 D12 0000 | Won | 9/1 |
20 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Sophie Lin | D9 0615 D9 0715 | Boidehi Ukil Angelica Zhao | D6 1200 D10 0415 | Lost | 6-4, 6-1 |
19 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Katie Bowdler | D9 0645 D7 1140 | Kelsey Walton Kiri Littlejohn | D9 0795 D10 0485 | Lost | 7/5 6/4 |
16 Mar 2022 | 4 | Team Event with Imogen Weenink | D9 0640 D9 0715 | Regsyne Ruahe Soneta Thlang | D8 0825 D11 0295 | Lost | 4-1,4-1 |
02 Mar 2022 | 3 | Team Event with Maiata Forsyth | D9 0645 D11 0365 | Renee Zhang Kate Gibson | D5 1735 D11 0340 | Lost | 1-4,2-4 |
16 Feb 2022 | 1 | Team Event with Renee Findlay | D9 0615 D11 0255 | Marissa Jones Christina Fenwick | D11 0245 D10 0510 | Won | 4-1,5-4,7-4 |
13 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Jessie Chen | D9 0665 D6 1310 | Xin-xin Zhu Angelica Zhao | D6 1295 D11 0295 | Lost | 6-4, 6-4 |
13 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Gabrielle Gu | D9 0695 D10 0545 | Kerryn Bertram Michaela Swanepoel | D10 0485 D11 0290 | Lost | 9:5 |
12 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Zara Ranchhod | D9 0715 D7 1175 | Zoe Hannan Eon Lai | D8 0930 D8 0870 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |
06 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Claire Bedford | D9 0695 D10 0460 | Ella Edwards Amelie Kelly | D11 0355 D10 0445 | Won | 9/3 |
06 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Claire Bedford | D9 0705 D10 0470 | Supreet Kaur Ashpreet Kaur | D8 0875 D10 0535 | Lost | 6/4 6/4 |
27 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Sophie Lin | D9 0715 D9 0725 | Ashley Pauling Jasmine Chai | D8 0820 D8 0895 | Lost | 7-6 2-6 10-12 |
27 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Gabrielle Gu | D9 0710 D10 0560 | Poppe Hunt Millie Dunn | D11 0225 D11 0235 | Won | 9/6 |
26 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Katie Bowdler | D9 0710 D7 1180 | Tina Stanimiroff Lin Ma | D5 1535 D7 1050 | Lost | 6-2, 7-5 |
20 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Sophie Lin | D9 0730 D9 0715 | Rosalie Pollyn Tracy Liu | D8 0805 D9 0715 | Lost | 6-2, 6-2 |
20 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Athena Abrogena | D9 0710 D9 0720 | Katie Chee Ally Chu | D11 0370 D9 0680 | Won | 9-8 |
19 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Katie Bowdler | D9 0735 D6 1205 | Jasmine Chai Ashley Pauling | D8 0860 D9 0785 | Lost | 6/0 7/5 |
25 Jan 2022 | 3/4 | Tournament with Claire Bedford | D9 0755 D11 0360 | Louie Fannin Marta Pozaroszczyk | D11 0315 D8 0930 | Lost | 5-7 6-0 10-4 |
25 Jan 2022 | SF | Tournament with Claire Bedford | D9 0775 D11 0380 | Lala Fannin Samantha Souphanthavong | D9 0600 D9 0740 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
24 Jan 2022 | QF | Tournament with Claire Bedford | D9 0755 D11 0360 | Lily Fannin Lucy Zhou | D11 0345 D10 0480 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
07 Jun 2021 | Final | Tournament with Yoog Gundani | D9 0750 D8 1395 | Tommy Lobb Sophie Lin | D11 0450 D9 0715 | Won | 6-1 7-5 |
07 Jun 2021 | SF | Tournament with Yoog Gundani | D9 0745 D8 1390 | Yuki Abe Claire Bedford | D9 1160 D11 0360 | Won | 6-4 6-1 |
07 Jun 2021 | RR2 | Tournament with Sophie Lin | D9 0745 D9 0715 | Glynnis Carolissen Anna Jacob | D2 2740 D2 2535 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
07 Jun 2021 | RR1 | Tournament with Sophie Lin | D9 0745 D9 0715 | Jessie Chen Zara Ranchhod | D6 1300 D6 1200 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
23 Jul 2021 | QF | Tournament with Lucia Gale | D9 0735 D7 1110 | Ally Chu Jacynta Rakete | D9 0675 D9 0600 | Won | 4-0 4-0 |
18 Jul 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Helen Gu | D9 0705 D9 0675 | Marilyn Giroux Lily Kelly | D8 0945 D11 0365 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
11 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Gabrielle Gu | D9 0725 D10 0550 | Abigail Andrew Esther Andrew | D8 0830 D10 0565 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
04 Jul 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Sheetal Lal | D9 0680 D10 0505 | Joanna Bates Sherryn MacDonald | D9 0780 D9 0625 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
27 Jun 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Helen Gu | D9 0675 D9 0670 | Abbie Ray Joshlyn Iyekekpolo | D10 0460 D11 0270 | Won | 7-5 6-1 |
13 Jun 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Claire Bedford | D9 0695 D11 0215 | Tayla MacDonald Fionnuala Omeri | D11 0375 D10 0455 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |