| | | | | | | |
15 Apr 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Andrew McEwan | D3 2120 D5 2355 | Graham Boden Gina Wilton | D4 2505 D3 2275 | Lost | 6-2 7-5 |
15 Apr 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Mayuko Takahashi | D3 2120 D7 1165 | Gina Wilton Karen Driessen | D3 2270 D4 1870 | Lost | 2-6 6-4 10-3 |
25 Mar 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Nathan Agethen | D3 2120 D9 1095 | Siobhan Cavan Morgan Cairns | D3 2165 D5 2105 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
25 Mar 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Kay Luv | D3 2130 D3 2240 | Siobhan Cavan Jo Neves | D3 2150 D2 2425 | Lost | 6-4 6-1 |
16 Mar 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Kay Luv | D3 2110 D3 2180 | Angela Langbein Morag Geerkins | D3 2180 D4 1915 | Won | 3-6 0-6 |
16 Mar 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Sandra Choi | D3 2130 D5 1695 | Stacy Kot Morag Geerkins | D4 2050 D4 1885 | Lost | 6-1 7-5 |
11 Mar 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Tony Robertson | D3 2140 D5 2145 | Robert Pooley Louise Morris | D4 2480 D3 2170 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
11 Mar 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Jacqui Ogg | D3 2160 D3 2115 | Louise Morris Tania Young | D3 2150 D3 2270 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
16 Feb 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Sandra Choi | D3 2160 D5 1690 | Sue Evans Stacey Hughes | D3 2250 D3 2370 | Lost | 3-6 6-4 10-4 |
16 Feb 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Rebecca Lewis | D3 2180 D3 2190 | Shannon Hughes Sue Evans | D3 2170 D3 2230 | Lost | 7-5 6-1 |
11 Feb 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Chris Lindsay | D3 2180 D6 2075 | David Herbert Louise Raynes | D3 2810 D4 2060 | Lost | 6-4 6-1 |
11 Feb 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Jacqui Ogg | D3 2205 D3 2130 | Louise Raynes Tracey Lee | D4 2035 D4 2025 | Lost | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
07 Feb 2023 | 5 | Interclub with Sara Allan | D3 2230 D4 2030 | Louise Hodson Linda Moore-Carter | D4 2025 D4 1910 | Lost | 2-6 5-2 ret |
07 Feb 2023 | 5 | Interclub with Lorraine Glasgow | D3 2200 D5 1610 | Linda Moore-Carter Lucia Devoy | D4 1930 D4 1845 | Won | 1-6 0-6 |
02 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Rebecca Lewis | D3 2180 D3 2170 | Adrienne Croad Hilary Gibson | D2 2525 D5 1750 | Won | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
02 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Lorraine Glasgow | D3 2170 D5 1610 | Hilary Gibson Catherine Martin | D5 1755 D5 1600 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
19 Jan 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Kay Luv | D3 2150 D4 2050 | Anna Marsden Anne-Marie Marsden | D3 2200 D4 1890 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
19 Jan 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Lorraine Glasgow | D3 2170 D5 1635 | Anna Marsden Katie Bruce | D3 2170 D5 1650 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
17 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Aum Sukasem | D3 2175 D5 2145 | Michael Walters Cheryl Baker | D4 2455 D3 2375 | Lost | 1-6, 1-6 |
17 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Sonya Bae | D3 2175 D6 1285 | Cheryl Baker Julie Taylor | D3 2370 D4 1805 | Lost | 3-6, 2-6 |
08 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Shannon Spencer | D3 2175 D5 1700 | Kirsten Dickison Rochelle Pattinson | D3 2125 D3 2350 | Lost | 6-1, 6-1 |
08 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Sandra Choi | D3 2100 D5 1625 | Kirsten Dickison Jo Howard | D3 2165 D3 2325 | Won | 6-7, 6-4, 10-7 |
03 Dec 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Chris Lindsay | D3 2100 D5 2115 | Jessica Wong Richard Tully | D6 1420 D4 2410 | Lost | 6-2,6-3 |
03 Dec 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Shannon Spencer | D3 2100 D5 1735 | Jessica Wong Valerie Michael | D6 1375 D3 2255 | Lost | 6-1,6-0 |
19 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Tony Robertson | D3 2100 D5 2210 | Stuart Macaulay Toni Jones | D5 2245 D4 2010 | Lost | 6-4 7-6 |
19 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Sonya Bae | D3 2100 D6 1295 | Toni Jones Sara Marsden | D4 1990 D5 1635 | Lost | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
10 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Sandra Choi | D3 2100 D5 1625 | Craigie McCulloch Stephanie Angove-Emery | D2 2685 D3 2125 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |
10 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Rebecca Lewis | D3 2100 D3 2175 | Lianne Fox Craigie McCulloch | D2 2995 D2 2680 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
05 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Mark Smith | D3 2110 D6 1925 | Dana Brown Krish Shekaran | D5 1685 D4 2495 | Lost | 0-6 4-6 |
05 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Shannon Spencer | D3 2100 D5 1740 | Dana Brown Sadhvi Selvaraj | D5 1690 D5 1705 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
27 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Sandra Choi | D3 2115 D5 1650 | Magdalena Kostovska Mischa Tattley | D4 1840 D5 1645 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
27 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Jennifer Jackson | D3 2125 D4 1890 | Jo Neves Magdalena Kostovska | D2 2405 D4 1825 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
15 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Aum Sukasem | D3 2110 D6 2045 | Penny Oram Eduardo Ignacio | D4 1830 D5 2120 | Won | 6-2, 6-2 |
15 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Jacqui Ogg | D4 2095 D4 2030 | Lissa Oliver Penny Oram | D4 1980 D4 1840 | Won | 7-6, 0-6, 7-6 |
13 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Jennifer Jackson | D4 2095 D4 1875 | Rumi Wilson Atsuko Sato | D2 2700 D2 2570 | Lost | 3-6. 2-6 |
13 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Sara Allan | D4 2095 D4 1975 | Myung Lee Rumi Wilson | D2 2430 D2 2695 | Lost | 2-6. 0-6 |
29 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Sandra Choi | D4 2065 D5 1705 | Holly Keene Liane Owens | D3 2225 D5 1650 | Won | 2-6 7-6 8-10 |
29 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Sara Allan | D4 2020 D4 1940 | Louise Welte Holly Keene | D4 1945 D3 2250 | Won | 3-6 2-6 |
04 Aug 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Janet Rea | D4 2025 D4 2010 | Miriama Seitz Gina Wilton | D3 2225 D3 2290 | Lost | 7-6, 6-1 |
04 Aug 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Shannon Spencer | D4 2025 D5 1725 | Paige Cottier Miriama Seitz | D3 2270 D3 2220 | Lost | 6-2, 6-0 |
21 Jul 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Ange Moore | D4 2025 D6 1495 | Jacinda Ranyard Tomoko Akiyama | D4 2020 D3 2190 | Lost | 5-7, 4-6 |
21 Jul 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Janet Rea | D4 1995 D4 1885 | Vanessa Cairns Tomoko Akiyama | D4 1800 D3 2210 | Won | 5-7, 6-1, 10-2 |
07 Jul 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Shannon Spencer | D4 1995 D5 1645 | Tracy Schwalger Amy Gibb | D3 2225 D3 2105 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
07 Jul 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Jacqui Ogg | D4 2000 D4 1960 | Tracy Schwalger Sue Evans | D3 2215 D3 2175 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
23 Jun 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Janet Rea | D4 1970 D4 1855 | Cheryl Aitken Bev Lytollis | D4 1980 D5 1785 | Won | 4-6 2-6 |
23 Jun 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Shannon Spencer | D4 1990 D5 1675 | Cheryl Aitken Jacquie Mockridge | D4 1950 D4 1860 | Lost | 7-5 6-2 |
09 Jun 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Ange Moore | D4 1990 D6 1465 | Jo Dunne Debbie Center | D2 2460 D4 1830 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
09 Jun 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Janet Rea | D4 1990 D4 1895 | Jo Dunne Tash Bartlett | D2 2455 D3 2210 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
26 May 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Shannon Spencer | D4 1995 D5 1720 | Annette Hemehema Mili Sipa | D3 2395 D5 1780 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |
26 May 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Janet Rea | D4 2000 D4 1905 | Annette Hemehema Mena Sinisa | D3 2385 D4 1990 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |