| | | | | | | |
25 May 2023 | 1 | Interclub with Nico Oyanedel | D7 1770 D10 0895 | Andrew Weekes Travis Clayton | D9 1120 D8 1305 | Won | 6-7 / 4-6 |
25 May 2023 | 1 | Interclub with Peter Jackowski | D6 1810 D5 2340 | Ciaran Berry Andrew Weekes | D5 2205 D9 1045 | Lost | 6-3 / 3-6 / 10-8 |
15 Apr 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Monica Bielawa | D6 1810 D6 1240 | Martin Dowson Sue Fourie | D6 1895 D4 1925 | Lost | 6-3 6-0 |
15 Apr 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Christian Nicolson | D6 1830 D7 1635 | Martin Dowson Frank Wong | D6 1865 D7 1755 | Lost | 6-3 2-6 10-4 |
06 Apr 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Piotr Piasta | D6 1800 D7 1765 | Mike Judd Radovan Dukic | D6 1945 D7 1530 | Won | 3-6, 1-6 |
06 Apr 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Tim Costar | D6 1810 D8 1365 | Zac Fairhall Radovan Dukic | D7 1745 D7 1500 | Lost | 6-3, 6-4 |
25 Mar 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Monica Bielawa | D6 1810 D6 1250 | Chris Ferkins Whina Everett | D5 2175 D3 2220 | Lost | 6-0, 6-1 |
25 Mar 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Christian Nicolson | D6 1810 D7 1635 | Chris Ferkins Warwick Smith | D5 2170 D6 1900 | Lost | 6-3, 6-0 |
11 Mar 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Monica Bielawa | D7 1750 D7 1190 | Gerry Doolin Lisa McCloskey | D7 1635 D5 1710 | Won | 6-7,6-4,10-4 |
11 Mar 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Christian Nicolson | D7 1780 D7 1635 | Gerry Doolin Hamish Walsh | D7 1575 D8 1435 | Lost | 4-6, 6-2, 3-10 |
17 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Shae McKinney | D7 1770 D3 2105 | Brett Gifford Vanessa Koningham | D7 1630 D5 1770 | Won | 7-5 6-4 |
17 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Christian Nicolson | D7 1725 D7 1600 | Brett Gifford Russell Moore | D7 1655 D6 1930 | Won | 7-6 6-0 |
25 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Monica Bielawa | D7 1745 D6 1245 | Jin Soo Park Robyn Agnew | D7 1660 D6 1430 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
25 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Christian Nicolson | D7 1765 D7 1590 | Jin Soo Park Urs Steck | D7 1630 D7 1680 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
23 Feb 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Piotr Piasta | D7 1785 D6 1845 | Mike Field Selva Gounder | D5 2145 D7 1670 | Lost | 6:4, 6:4 |
23 Feb 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Isaac Morris | D7 1790 D8 1265 | Dan Whiting Selva Gounder | D6 1935 D7 1660 | Lost | 6:4, 6:0 |
11 Feb 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Monica Bielawa | D7 1795 D6 1220 | Andrew Park Jo Milne | D6 1860 D5 1635 | Lost | 4-6,6-3 TB 10-3 |
11 Feb 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Christian Nicolson | D7 1750 D7 1565 | Andrew Park El Pinto | D6 1885 D7 1680 | Won | 6-7,5-7 |
09 Feb 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Piotr Piasta | D7 1770 D6 1840 | Mark Crosby Douglas Bennett | D7 1520 D6 1975 | Lost | 6:7 1:6 |
09 Feb 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Isaac Morris | D6 1810 D8 1300 | Mark Crosby Craig Henson | D8 1445 D9 1045 | Lost | 7:5 1:6 7:10 |
26 Jan 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Piotr Piasta | D6 1805 D6 1830 | Martin Sequeira Reinard Cox | D8 1300 D8 1205 | Won | 2:6 6:2 10:8 |
26 Jan 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Tim Costar | D6 1800 D8 1355 | Matt Yao Reinard Cox | D10 0670 D8 1205 | Won | 6:0 6:3 |
15 Dec 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Piotr Piasta | D6 1800 D6 1865 | Ned Tubac Leo Tancio | D8 1405 D7 1545 | Lost | 7:5 1:6 10:6 |
15 Dec 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Sergei Andreev | D6 1810 D8 1240 | Alex Briones Leo Tancio | D8 1295 D7 1500 | Lost | 7:6 2:6 10:4 |
03 Dec 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Shae McKinney | D6 1805 D4 1940 | Lizzy Roe Bevin Marriner | D9 0600 D6 1830 | Won | 7 6,6 4 |
03 Dec 2022 | 5 | Interclub with David Everiss | D6 1815 D8 1410 | Bevin Marriner Don Johnstone | D6 1810 D7 1695 | Lost | 2 6,2 6 |
01 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Piotr Piasta | D6 1845 D6 1815 | Steve Charles Rocky Escobar | D8 1480 D7 1760 | Lost | 6:2 1:6 10:6 |
01 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Tim Costar | D6 1800 D8 1280 | Omar Garcia Rocky Escobar | D7 1615 D7 1785 | Won | 6:1 6:2 |
19 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Shae McKinney | D6 1805 D4 1955 | John Rickman Loren Midlane | D6 2005 D4 1830 | Lost | 1-6 6-7 |
19 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Christian Nicolson | D6 1825 D7 1595 | John Rickman Mike Turner | D6 1975 D8 1420 | Lost | 3-6 6-7 |
17 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Piotr Piasta | D6 1850 D6 1830 | Simon Landers Lyndon Wilson | D6 1995 D8 1405 | Lost | 6:4 2:6 10:7 |
17 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Isaac Morris | D6 1820 D8 1270 | Lyndon Wilson Silviu Enache | D8 1425 D7 1600 | Won | 6:3 6:2 |
05 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Shae McKinney | D6 1810 D4 1965 | Chris Morrison Mayzie Mortimer | D6 1980 D6 1395 | Won | 6-4 7-6 |
05 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Christian Nicolson | D6 1810 D7 1595 | Chris Morrison Liam Coleman | D6 1975 D5 2270 | Lost | 7-5 6-4 |
03 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Piotr Piasta | D6 1805 D6 1815 | Steve Quirke Paul Robertson | D9 1180 D8 1335 | Won | 6-3 , 6-1 |
03 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Isaac Morris | D7 1775 D8 1210 | Rob Gwyther Paul Robertson | D7 1510 D8 1355 | Won | 7-5 , 6-2 |
20 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Isaac Morris | D7 1775 D8 1210 | Dan Whiting Kevin Enderby | D6 1925 D7 1735 | Lost | 3-6 6-4 10-5 |
20 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Don Blayney | D7 1785 D8 1320 | Tony Stanton Kevin Enderby | D7 1655 D7 1715 | Lost | 6-3 7-6 |
15 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Shae McKinney | D6 1815 D4 2050 | Murray Rout Stacy Kot | D5 2130 D6 1265 | Lost | 6-4 6-0 |
15 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with David Everiss | D6 1845 D8 1475 | Murray Rout Andrew Weekes | D6 2070 D10 0750 | Lost | 1-6 6-4 10-6 |
06 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Isaac Morris | D6 1835 D8 1200 | David McIntosh Alex Thompson | D7 1560 D10 0890 | Won | 6-0 6-4 |
06 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Piotr Piasta | D6 1865 D6 1860 | Solon Manalo David McIntosh | D7 1760 D7 1500 | Lost | 5-7 7-6 12-14 |
05 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Zane Bloom | D6 1845 D8 1480 | Radovan Dukic Zac Fairhall | D7 1530 D7 1520 | Won | 5-7, 2-6 |
05 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Piotr Piasta | D6 1835 D6 1820 | Peter Brady Radovan Dukic | D7 1665 D7 1535 | Won | 2-6, 6-7 |
04 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with David Everiss | D6 1860 D8 1450 | Rhys van Stipriaan Luiscius Daniel Kim | D7 1545 D8 1480 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
14 May 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Shae McKinney | D6 1840 D4 2060 | Chris Dench Azusa Barraclough | D7 1760 D4 1840 | Won | 1-6 3-6 |
14 May 2022 | 7 | Interclub with David Everiss | D6 1845 D8 1455 | Chris Dench Paul Taylor | D7 1750 D6 1995 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |
30 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Pam Tripp | D6 1865 D6 1455 | Lance Shirley Rachel Hwang | D7 1790 D6 1385 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
30 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Christian Nicolson | D6 1870 D7 1545 | Graham Denysschen Lance Shirley | D6 2060 D7 1780 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
24 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Piotr Piasta | D6 1865 D6 1805 | Joseph Hillary Yoshi Harimoto | D7 1715 D9 1195 | Won | 6-0 , 6-4 |