| | | | | | | |
01 Apr 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Robert Ottosen | D2 3320 D6 2090 | Daniel Bargh Lucky Singh | D8 1470 D5 2200 | Won | 6-1, 6-1 |
25 Mar 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Deanne Alter | D2 3310 D2 2905 | Brad Paterson Helen Litt | D3 2960 D2 2710 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
25 Mar 2023 | 11 | Interclub with James Corfield | D2 3340 D2 3285 | Rodney Cook Brad Paterson | D2 3115 D3 2930 | Lost | 7-5 6-1 |
18 Mar 2023 | 3 | Interclub with Deanne Alter | D2 3335 D2 2885 | Vailea Fatai Saane Faleafa | D3 2775 D2 2575 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
18 Mar 2023 | 3 | Interclub with John Tetteroo | D2 3365 D4 2445 | Vailea Fatai Vaka Vakaukamea | D3 2745 D4 2580 | Lost | 7-6 6-4 |
11 Mar 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Grant Waller | D2 3360 D2 3110 | Andrew Allan Karan Chaudhary | D2 3390 D5 2360 | Won | 63 64 |
11 Mar 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Pavlina Nola | D2 3355 D2 2995 | Abbey Guthrie Trent O'Keeffe | D3 2180 D2 3280 | Won | 75 62 |
25 Feb 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Peter Stokes | D2 3340 D2 3000 | Utu Tuima Max Havaux | D2 3175 D3 2860 | Won | 4-6 6-4 10/7 |
25 Feb 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Pavlina Nola | D2 3325 D2 2990 | Utu Tuima Luci Barlow | D2 3185 D2 2880 | Won | 6-4 7-5 |
18 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Andrew Hilliard | D2 3320 D5 2270 | Ben Stephens Peter Hunter | D8 1470 D4 2645 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
11 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Pavlina Nola | D2 3305 D2 2975 | Pranil Ranchhod Annette May | D2 3305 D2 2660 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
11 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Brendon Furness | D2 3290 D2 3070 | Pranil Ranchhod John Lawrence | D2 3315 D3 2800 | Won | 6-2 7-5 |
03 Dec 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Kate Volmuller | D2 3310 D2 2655 | Mike Clapshaw Paula Stubbing | D2 3185 D2 2625 | Lost | 6/0 6/4 |
03 Dec 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Peter Stokes | D2 3330 D2 3035 | Mike Clapshaw Jeff Crichton | D2 3165 D2 3060 | Lost | 6/5 6/2 |
26 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Peter Stokes | D2 3325 D2 3030 | Ming Han Lim Josh Hofmann | D5 2165 D7 1785 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
19 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Deanne Alter | D2 3320 D2 2995 | Nick Moyes Christine Anderson | D5 2270 D2 2405 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
19 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Peter Stokes | D2 3315 D2 3020 | David Frank Nick Moyes | D4 2565 D5 2270 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
12 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Peter Stokes | D2 3310 D2 3015 | Felix Littlejohn Emil Plagemann | D7 1780 D6 1800 | Won | 6-3, 6-0 |
05 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Brendon Furness | D2 3295 D2 3085 | Brent Chapman Dave Shefferd | D2 3285 D3 2750 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
05 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Pavlina Nola | D2 3275 D2 2995 | Brent Chapman Julia Sim | D2 3305 D2 2995 | Won | 0-6 6-3 12/10 |
15 Oct 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Peter Stokes | D2 3305 D2 3025 | Sean Martin Geoff Burne | D2 3490 D5 2290 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
15 Oct 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Sarah Hamilton | D2 3305 D5 1625 | Sean Martin Lynette Duncan | D2 3485 D2 2750 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
17 Sep 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Pavlina Nola | D2 3300 D2 2995 | Shane Jenkins Lorrene Coe | D4 2415 D4 1995 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
17 Sep 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Peter Stokes | D2 3295 D2 3005 | Shane Jenkins Anthony Schomaker | D4 2415 D5 2245 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
10 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Grant Waller | D2 3290 D2 3005 | Jacob Warren Hugh Lambie | D4 2570 D5 2305 | Won | 2-6,1-6 |
03 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Pavlina Nola | D2 3285 D2 2995 | Andreas Goetz Bridget Fitzpatrick | D3 2745 D2 2690 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
03 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Grant Waller |
| Adam Staub Andreas Goetz |
| Won | Default |
10 Jul 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Brendon Furness | D2 3280 D2 3085 | Howard Ho Zach Wakelin | D5 2360 D5 2215 | Won | 6-1,6-0 |
03 Jul 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Percy Meehan | D2 3275 D6 2035 | Grant Fleetwood Elliot Allan | D6 1945 D5 2155 | Won | 6-4,6-2 |
09 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Peter Stokes | D2 3295 D2 3000 | Shaun Tamai James Wilce | D2 3270 D3 2895 | Lost | 6-3, 6-2 |
09 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Janine Thirlwall | D2 3305 D3 2220 | Shaun Tamai Luci Barlow | D2 3255 D2 2665 | Lost | 6-3, 6-2 |
02 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Peter Stokes | D2 3300 D2 3015 | Michael Cosier Max Richardson | D3 2815 D7 1790 | Won | 6-3, 6-4 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Janine Thirlwall | D2 3300 D3 2220 | Andrew Allan Angela Swinkels | D2 3430 D2 2985 | Lost | 6/1 6/3 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Peter Stokes | D2 3325 D2 3020 | Andrew Allan Martin Coll | D2 3405 D4 2560 | Lost | 7/6 6/1 |
19 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Peter Stokes | D2 3320 D2 3015 | Patrick Girard Greg Davies | D4 2465 D6 1925 | Won | 6-3, 6-3 |
12 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Kate Volmuller | D2 3340 D2 2555 | Dave Shefferd Julia Sim | D3 2765 D2 2995 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
12 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Peter Stokes | D2 3335 D2 3000 | Dave Shefferd Darrin Barclay | D3 2765 D4 2525 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
05 Mar 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Alistair Templeton | D2 3375 D5 2100 | Stephen Pascoe Troy Tipene | D4 2435 D5 2320 | Lost | 6-1,6-7,10-7 |
26 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Janine Thirlwall | D2 3360 D3 2240 | Brad Paterson Karlene Magill | D2 3005 D3 2355 | Won | 6-2 5-7 10/8 |
26 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Peter Stokes | D2 3345 D3 2985 | Brad Paterson Rodney Cook | D2 3015 D2 3025 | Won | 7-6 6-4 |
19 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Luke Taplin | D2 3340 D4 2675 | Rico Iguin Rob Warner | D5 2210 D5 2390 | Won | 6-1, 6-3 |
12 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Kate Volmuller | D2 3320 D2 2570 | Jeff Crichton Julie Heaton | D2 3185 D2 2750 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
12 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Peter Stokes | D2 3300 D3 2960 | Jeff Crichton Philip Buys | D2 3205 D3 2910 | Won | 6-3 7-5 |
27 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Peter Stokes | D2 3290 D3 2900 | Mike Barry Philip Buys | D3 2800 D3 2905 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
27 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Pavlina Nola | D2 3285 D2 2995 | Mike Barry Marietta Duffy-Burgess | D3 2800 D3 2350 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
20 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Grant Waller | D2 3280 D2 3030 | Carlos Reid Ryan Eggers | D4 2475 D2 3000 | Won | 7-5 4-6 10-7 |
13 Mar 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Peter Stokes | D2 3265 D3 2870 | Brent Chapman Jason Watson | D2 3320 D4 2440 | Won | 6-2 7-5 |
13 Mar 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Pavlina Nola | D2 3245 D2 2955 | Brent Chapman Julia Sim | D2 3340 D2 2980 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
27 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Pavlina Nola | D2 3240 D2 2950 | Dave Butler Shu Law | D4 2590 D5 1600 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
27 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Peter Stokes | D2 3235 D3 2875 | Dave Butler David Frank | D4 2590 D3 2700 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |