Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Moses Armstrong-Roulston
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Waimairi
Player Code :
CBWMM2R
TP Member ID :
106686
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D10 0670
Singles
: S11 0535
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
27 Apr 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Corbin Revis
D11 0495
D10 0720
Luke Gibbons
Zachariah Wu
D9 1070
D8 1280
Lost
6-0 6-0
27 Apr 2021
R16
Tournament
with
Corbin Revis
D11 0475
D10 0700
Haruya Higuchi
Arlo Parsons
D11 0425
D11 0515
Won
4-6 6-4 [10-8]
22 Apr 2021
C-Final
Tournament
with
Archie Clark
D11 0445
D12 0165
Jayden Ayaki
Connor Smith
D11 0320
D11 0385
Won
5-7 6-4 [13-11]
22 Apr 2021
C-SF
Tournament
with
Archie Clark
D11 0425
D12 0145
Liam Christie
Hematej Mantena
D12 0090
D12 0200
Won
6-3 6-2
21 Apr 2021
R16
Tournament
with
Archie Clark
D11 0450
D12 0170
Alexander Allan
Henry Slattery
D12 0150
D12 0085
Lost
7-6(4) 2-6 [10-6]
27 Mar 2021
7
Interclub
with
Taila Iyoda
D11 0430
D11 0375
Charlie Robinson
Alexander Allan
D11 0405
D12 0160
Won
6-2
26 Mar 2021
7
Interclub
with
Sam Foote
D11 0440
D11 0305
Yajat Lamba
Sage Laughton
D10 0705
D11 0435
Lost
1-4 1-4
20 Mar 2021
6
Interclub
with
Kingston Laifa
D11 0430
D11 0390
Luke Mercer
Sam Nicholls
D12 0125
D12 0215
Won
6-2
19 Mar 2021
6
Interclub
with
Samuel Richardson
D11 0400
D11 0500
Jonty Sincock
Toby Smith
D11 0450
D11 0380
Won
2-4, 4-1 (10-3)
13 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
with
Taila Iyoda
D11 0390
D11 0365
Tom Spence
Hugo Loughnan
D12 0175
D12 0080
Won
6-0
12 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
with
Sam Foote
D11 0360
D12 0275
Toby Smith
Josh Falloon
D11 0420
D12 0280
Won
4-2, 4-1
06 Mar 2021
4
Interclub
with
Taila Iyoda
D11 0350
D11 0355
Luke Mercer
Sam Nicholls
D12 0100
D12 0190
Won
6-4
05 Mar 2021
4
Interclub
with
Samuel Richardson
William Gifford
Liam Hackston
Won
Default
20 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
with
Taila Iyoda
D11 0320
D11 0305
Hematej Mantena
Connor Gilmore
D12 0170
D11 0330
Won
6-0
19 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
with
Samuel Richardson
D11 0300
D11 0500
Sage Laughton
Ollie Connolly
D11 0355
D12 0165
Won
4-1, 4-0
13 Feb 2021
1
Interclub
with
Kingston Laifa
D12 0270
D11 0310
Charlie Robinson
Henry Slattery
D11 0410
D12 0130
Won
6-4
12 Feb 2021
1
Interclub
with
Sam Foote
D12 0275
D11 0300
Henry Forgie
Bruno Kearney
D11 0520
D11 0490
Lost
4-2, 5-3
08 Feb 2021
3/4
Tournament
with
Bruno Kearney
D12 0295
D11 0510
Leon Liu
Jj Wada
D11 0350
D12 0295
Lost
6-1 6-3
08 Feb 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Bruno Kearney
D11 0315
D11 0530
Joshua Haskell
John Liu
D11 0430
D11 0390
Lost
6-2 6-2
09 Jan 2021
C-Final
Tournament
with
Jonty Jones
D11 0325
D11 0440
Hugo Buitenhek
Ray Xu
D11 0355
D10 0725
Lost
7-6 6-4
09 Jan 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Jonty Jones
D11 0345
D11 0460
Haruya Higuchi
Kaito Lamond
D11 0405
D11 0445
Lost
6-4 6-4
05 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
with
Kingston Laifa
D11 0325
D12 0290
Luke Mercer
George Bissland
D12 0160
D12 0060
Won
6-2
04 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
with
James Grant
D11 0330
D11 0410
Henry Rumball
Bailey Price
D11 0555
D10 0610
Lost
2-4, 1-4
01 Dec 2020
C-Final
Tournament
with
Sam Reilly
D11 0335
D12 0205
Damien Mardanus-Budiono
Levi Wu
D11 0585
D11 0415
Lost
6-3 6-2
29 Nov 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Sam Reilly
D11 0340
D12 0210
Bilal Ahmad
Bruce Li
D10 0730
D12 0270
Lost
6-2 6-3
28 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Taila Iyoda
D11 0320
D11 0330
Oscar Johnston
Sho Wadamori
D12 0240
D12 0135
Won
1-6
21 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Taila Iyoda
D11 0300
D11 0310
Sam Nicholls
George Bissland
D12 0190
D12 0090
Won
6-1
20 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Sam Foote
D11 0300
D11 0300
William Gifford
Liam Hackston
D11 0405
D11 0580
Lost
4-5 4-1 10-7
13 Nov 2020
NW-Final
Tournament
with
Taila Iyoda
D11 0310
D11 0320
Charlie Robinson
Ray Xu
D11 0395
D10 0600
Lost
4-2 4-1
13 Nov 2020
N-SF
Tournament
with
Taila Iyoda
D11 0320
D11 0330
Liam Jones
Frank McHarg
D11 0440
D11 0565
Lost
4-2 5-3
13 Nov 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Taila Iyoda
D11 0320
D11 0330
Riley Breen
Joshua Gilbert
D8 1200
D9 0900
Lost
4-0 4-0
13 Nov 2020
R1
Tournament
with
Taila Iyoda
D12 0290
D11 0300
Danny Bone
Tyler Low
D12 0250
D12 0165
Won
4-1 4-1
07 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Taila Iyoda
D12 0270
D12 0280
Logan Gardiner
Alexander Walters
D12 0080
D12 0115
Won
6-4
06 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Sam Foote
D12 0290
D11 0300
Jack Little
Kyle McCutcheon
D11 0400
D11 0315
Lost
4-2 0-4 7-5
30 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Sam Foote
D12 0215
D12 0225
Lucas Minehan
Sage Laughton
D10 0690
D11 0410
Won
1:4 4:4 (7:1) (4:10)
25 Oct 2020
3/4
Tournament
with
Archie Thomson
D12 0235
D12 0115
James Johnson
Alex Redwood
D11 0300
D12 0245
Lost
6-4 6-2
25 Oct 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Archie Thomson
D12 0240
D12 0120
Charlie Robinson
Ray Xu
D11 0370
D11 0495
Lost
2-6 6-2 [10-8]
24 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Archie Thomson
D12 0210
D12 0090
George Cushen
Fraser Gough
D12 0095
D12 0130
Won
3-6 6-0 [10-8]
17 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Kingston Laifa
D12 0190
D12 0220
Casper Talbot
Campbell Allen
D12 0095
D12 0000
Won
6-0
16 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Samuel Richardson
D12 0200
D11 0500
Finlay Sharpe
Henry Forgie
D11 0450
D11 0470
Lost
2-4, 5-3, 2-7
10 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Michael Chen
D12 0220
D10 0695
Liam Howes
Lucas Swarbrick
D11 0435
D11 0485
Lost
6-4 6-3
09 Oct 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Michael Chen
D12 0220
D10 0695
Zaccariah Fussell
Jack Hansen-Ratter
D9 0985
D9 1010
Lost
6-0 6-0
09 Oct 2020
R32
Tournament
with
Michael Chen
D12 0200
D10 0675
Dylan Main
Archie Thomson
D11 0470
D12 0055
Won
6-2 6-3
07 Oct 2020
C-SF
Tournament
with
Isaac Adam
D12 0230
D10 0645
Jaedon Gin
Bruce Li
D11 0335
D12 0115
Lost
5-4(5) 4-0
07 Oct 2020
C-QF
Tournament
with
Isaac Adam
D12 0200
D10 0615
Toby Smith
GP Van Heerden
D12 0275
D11 0490
Won
6-4 7-6(3)
07 Oct 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Isaac Adam
D12 0200
D10 0615
Isaac Boomer
Joshua Gilbert
D10 0845
D10 0865
Lost
6-2 6-4
02 Oct 2020
W-Final
Tournament
with
Taila Iyoda
D12 0140
D12 0195
Charlie Robinson
Ray Xu
D11 0425
D11 0430
Won
6-2 2-6 [10-3]
01 Oct 2020
W-SF
Tournament
with
Taila Iyoda
D12 0110
D12 0165
Tyler Low
Aki Shibahara
D12 0135
D12 0145
Won
6-1 6-1
01 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Taila Iyoda
D12 0110
D12 0165
Isaac Adam
Sam Barnett
D10 0600
D10 0615
Lost
6-3 6-2
07 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
with
Marco Howe
D12 0065
D12 0115
Leo Milburn
Max Inglis
D12 0060
D11 0350
Won
3-6
Page 1 of 2
Privacy Policy