Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Max Sowman
Association :
Marlborough
Club :
Rapaura
Player Code :
MBRPMS
TP Member ID :
100599
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S7 1700
Doubles
: D9 1020
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
18 Mar 2023
6
Team Event
S8 1305
Flynn Weaver
S9 0930
Won
9-0
11 Mar 2023
Final
Tournament
S8 1300
Flynn Weaver
S9 0930
Won
6-2 6-2
11 Mar 2023
SF
Tournament
S8 1295
Joseph Gilhooly
S11 0420
Won
6-1 6-1
11 Mar 2023
5
Team Event
S8 1290
Archer Keown
S11 0400
Won
9-3
04 Mar 2023
4
Team Event
S8 1285
Emily Preece
S9 0600
Won
9-1
25 Feb 2023
RR3
Tournament
S8 1285
Lucca Wiseman
S5 2300
Lost
2-6 2-6
25 Feb 2023
RR2
Tournament
S8 1285
Josh McPhail
S7 1765
Lost
2-6 2-6
18 Feb 2023
2
Team Event
S8 1280
Archer Keown
S11 0400
Won
7-6 3-6 10-4
15 Feb 2023
RR3
Tournament
S8 1275
Fynn Becker
S10 0870
Won
7-6(5)
15 Feb 2023
RR2
Tournament
S8 1270
York Chen
S11 0395
Won
9-1
12 Feb 2023
1
Team Event
S8 1240
Sean Hillberg
S8 1330
Won
6-4 6-7 6-3
11 Feb 2023
1
Team Event
Kobe Hart
Won
Default
25 Jan 2023
RR3
Tournament
S8 1240
Ethan Pryor
S6 2035
Lost
6-4 6-4
25 Jan 2023
RR2
Tournament
S8 1245
Kobe Hart
S8 1460
Lost
6-0 6-0
25 Jan 2023
RR1
Tournament
S8 1245
Liam Howes
S6 1935
Lost
6-1 6-2
22 Jan 2023
SW-Final
Tournament
S8 1215
Leon Marusaki
S9 1125
Won
7-5 2-6 10-6
22 Jan 2023
W-SF
Tournament
S8 1215
Fraser Waugh
S7 1700
Lost
6-1 6-0
21 Jan 2023
W-QF
Tournament
S8 1205
Oscar Peck
S9 0955
Won
6-1 6-0
21 Jan 2023
R1
Tournament
S8 1205
Ray Xu
S7 1530
Lost
6-4 6-1
12 Dec 2022
S-QF
Tournament
S8 1200
Toby Lang
S10 0835
Won
6-3 6-3
10 Dec 2022
W-R-98
Tournament
S8 1215
Lachlan King
S9 0985
Lost
6-3 6-1
09 Dec 2022
R1
Tournament
S8 1235
Luke Barrett
S8 1270
Lost
6-1 6-3
26 Nov 2022
5
Team Event
S8 1230
Flynn Weaver
S9 0900
Won
6-3 6-0
23 Nov 2022
7
Interclub
S8 1240
Kobe Hart
S8 1415
Lost
6-1, 6-0
16 Nov 2022
6
Interclub
S8 1235
Max George
S9 0925
Won
6-2, 6-2
09 Nov 2022
5
Interclub
S8 1215
Luke Marusaki
S9 1080
Won
6-2, 6-0
06 Nov 2022
1
Team Event
S8 1205
Zac Fleming
S9 0945
Won
4-6, 3-6
05 Nov 2022
2
Team Event
S8 1200
Alex Herd
S10 0720
Won
6-0 6-2
19 Oct 2022
2
Interclub
S8 1205
Theodore Sandford-Jury
S8 1200
Lost
6-3, 6-0
13 Oct 2022
R5
Tournament
S9 1185
Frank McHarg
S9 1015
Won
4-1 4-0
12 Oct 2022
R5
Tournament
S9 1155
Tom Dawson
S9 1110
Won
6-2 7-5
25 Sep 2022
RR4
Tournament
S9 1150
Harrison Lund
S10 0655
Won
6-0 6-0
24 Sep 2022
RR5
Tournament
S9 1130
Zac Fleming
S9 0945
Won
6-3 6-1
24 Sep 2022
RR2
Tournament
S9 1150
Kobe Hart
S8 1210
Lost
6-2 7-5
24 Sep 2022
RR1
Tournament
S9 1140
Flynn Weaver
S10 0845
Won
6-1 6-3
18 Sep 2022
Final
Tournament
S9 1110
Sabia Longman
S7 1120
Won
6-2 6-1
18 Sep 2022
SF
Tournament
S9 1100
Jai Sabarinath
S8 0810
Won
6-1 6-0
27 Aug 2022
S-Final
Tournament
S9 1100
Harry Driscoll
S7 1550
Lost
6-2 6-1
26 Aug 2022
S-SF
Tournament
S9 1080
Magnus Munkacsi
S9 0950
Won
6-4 5-1 Ret.
25 Aug 2022
W-QF
Tournament
S9 1085
Jacques Rupe
S8 1350
Lost
6-1 6-0
25 Aug 2022
R1
Tournament
S9 1105
Levi Wu
S9 1105
Lost
6-1 6-0
24 Jul 2022
Final
Tournament
S9 1060
Liam Jones
S9 1180
Won
6-3 6-4
24 Jul 2022
SF
Tournament
S9 1040
Sean Scheepers
S10 0885
Won
6-0 6-1
20 Jul 2022
NE-Final
Tournament
S9 1060
Bilal Ahmad
S9 1110
Lost
6-2 6-1
20 Jul 2022
SF
Tournament
S9 1080
Tiger Wang
S9 1060
Lost
2-6 6-4 10-2
19 Jul 2022
QF
Tournament
S9 1075
Charlie Robinson
S10 0750
Won
6-1 6-1
19 Jul 2022
R1
Tournament
S9 1055
Jordan Causer
S9 0900
Won
3-6 6-4 10-7
17 Jul 2022
3/4
Tournament
S9 1025
Christopher Nguon
S9 1075
Won
6-2 6-3
16 Jul 2022
SF
Tournament
S9 1045
George Swinton-Robertson
S9 1140
Lost
6-1 6-0
16 Jul 2022
QF
Tournament
S9 1040
Derek Shen
S12 0280
Won
6-0 6-1
Page 1 of 5
Privacy Policy