Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Max Sowman
Association :
Marlborough
Club :
Rapaura
Player Code :
MBRPMS
TP Member ID :
100599
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D9 1105
Singles
: S7 1730
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
18 Mar 2023
6
Team Event
with
Isobel O'Brien
D10 0755
D10 0495
Flynn Weaver
Isla Muir
D10 0740
D12 0045
Won
6-4
11 Mar 2023
RR3
Tournament
with
Joshua Harris
D10 0750
D9 1065
Niko Cowley
Luca Taylor
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
6-0 6-0
11 Mar 2023
RR1
Tournament
with
Joshua Harris
D10 0745
D9 1060
Archer Keown
Flynn Weaver
D11 0470
D10 0735
Won
6-1 6-1
11 Mar 2023
5
Team Event
with
Isobel O'Brien
D10 0725
D10 0495
Archer Keown
Sadie Eradus
D11 0480
D11 0385
Won
6-1
04 Mar 2023
4
Team Event
with
Isobel O'Brien
D10 0720
D10 0490
Oliver Heaney
Emily Preece
D12 0215
D11 0340
Won
6-1
26 Feb 2023
RR1
Tournament
with
Kobe Hart
D10 0720
D10 0845
Ollie Bubb
Ashton Cromie
D6 1800
D8 1300
Lost
1-6 1-6
25 Feb 2023
RR3
Tournament
with
Joshua Harris
D10 0720
D9 1060
George Brakenridge
Lucca Wiseman
D8 1435
D5 2145
Lost
1-6 1-6
18 Feb 2023
2
Team Event
with
Isobel O'Brien
D10 0700
D10 0470
Archer Keown
Sadie Eradus
D11 0480
D11 0390
Won
6-2
15 Feb 2023
RR3
Tournament
with
Ryo Kimura
D10 0695
D9 1010
Fynn Becker
Cameron Lukey
D10 0705
D12 0265
Won
7-5
15 Feb 2023
RR2
Tournament
with
Ryo Kimura
D10 0690
D9 1005
York Chen
Ronan Smythe
D11 0385
D11 0385
Won
9-0
12 Feb 2023
1
Team Event
with
Joshua Harris
D10 0690
D9 1030
Finley Clark
Liam Howes
D6 2095
D6 1970
Lost
6-2 6-0
11 Feb 2023
1
Team Event
with
Isobel O'Brien
D10 0710
D10 0490
Kobe Hart
Emily Preece
D10 0785
D11 0315
Lost
6-4
24 Jan 2023
RR3
Tournament
with
Kobe Hart
D10 0710
D10 0785
Connor Edmonds
Jack North
D6 1855
D11 0325
Lost
6-4 7-5
24 Jan 2023
RR2
Tournament
with
Kobe Hart
D10 0700
D10 0775
Xavier Buckland
Cameron Lukey
D10 0715
D12 0270
Won
6-3 6-1
24 Jan 2023
RR1
Tournament
with
Kobe Hart
D10 0700
D10 0775
Liam Howes
Ethan Pryor
D6 1895
D9 1075
Lost
6-2 6-0
20 Jan 2023
N-Final
Tournament
with
Liam Howes
D10 0680
D6 1875
Fraser Waugh
Mitchell Waugh
D9 1150
D9 1135
Won
7-5 6-3
20 Jan 2023
SF
Tournament
with
Liam Howes
D10 0700
D6 1895
Tasman Daly
Ray Xu
D8 1345
D8 1340
Lost
6-2 6-3
20 Jan 2023
QF
Tournament
with
Liam Howes
D10 0695
D6 1890
Cameron Lukey
Jack North
D12 0280
D11 0330
Won
6-0 6-2
10 Dec 2022
R16
Tournament
with
Kobe Hart
D10 0725
D10 0805
Kyle Gowing
Michael Needham
D11 0455
D11 0525
Lost
6-2 6-3
26 Nov 2022
5
Team Event
with
Oliver Clarke
D10 0715
D10 0695
Flynn Weaver
Emily Preece
D10 0665
D11 0260
Won
6-5
23 Nov 2022
7
Interclub
with
Tony Fenemor
D10 0740
D7 1510
Kobe Hart
Jack Winstanley
D10 0780
D8 1220
Lost
7-6, 7-5
16 Nov 2022
6
Interclub
with
Hiro Kishida
D10 0730
D7 1720
Mike Weaver
Flynn Weaver
D8 1200
D10 0690
Won
6-3, 6-3
09 Nov 2022
5
Interclub
with
Hiro Kishida
D10 0725
D7 1705
Theodore Sandford-Jury
Luke Marusaki
D9 0970
D10 0660
Won
7-5, 6-3
06 Nov 2022
1
Team Event
with
Josephine Walkenhorst
D10 0695
D11 0220
Cameron Lukey
Brooke Robinson
D11 0300
D9 0705
Won
2-6, 1-6
06 Nov 2022
1
Team Event
with
Leon Marusaki
D10 0685
D10 0835
Zac Fleming
Cameron Lukey
D10 0650
D11 0305
Won
2-6, 3-6
05 Nov 2022
2
Team Event
with
Isobel O'Brien
D10 0655
D10 0430
Alex Herd
James Parley
D10 0650
D12 0290
Won
6-2
19 Oct 2022
2
Interclub
with
Hiro Kishida
D10 0650
D7 1750
Luke Marusaki
Theodore Sandford-Jury
D11 0585
D10 0895
Won
6-3, 6-4
23 Sep 2022
RR3
Tournament
with
Liam Howes
D10 0645
D7 1560
Archer Keown
Flynn Weaver
D11 0440
D11 0575
Won
6-0 6-2
23 Sep 2022
RR2
Tournament
with
Liam Howes
D10 0625
D7 1540
Zac Fleming
Nicholas Rayner
D10 0630
D8 1310
Won
6-0 6-2
23 Sep 2022
RR1
Tournament
with
Liam Howes
D10 0605
D7 1520
Joshua Harris
Kobe Hart
D9 1025
D10 0815
Won
3-6 6-4 10-7
26 Aug 2022
C-SF
Tournament
with
Tom Dawson
D10 0625
D10 0600
Harry Driscoll
Paolo Zerboni
D9 1065
D12 0185
Lost
6-4 6-4
26 Aug 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Tom Dawson
D10 0630
D10 0600
Jacques Rupe
Raphael Savelli
D11 0535
D9 1115
Lost
6-1 6-0
17 Jul 2022
Final
Tournament
with
Oliver Clarke
D10 0640
D10 0730
Charlie Robinson
Ray Xu
D10 0615
D9 1035
Lost
7-5 6-1
17 Jul 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Oliver Clarke
D10 0620
D10 0710
Christopher Nguon
George Swinton-Robertson
D12 0245
D10 0750
Won
6-3 6-1
13 Jul 2022
Final
Tournament
with
Liam Jones
D10 0630
D10 0735
Bilal Ahmad
Arlo Parsons
D9 0940
D10 0755
Lost
6-1 6-2
12 Jul 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Liam Jones
D10 0610
D10 0715
Cameron Miller
Keith Pua
D11 0390
D10 0710
Won
6-0 6-2
12 Jul 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Liam Jones
D10 0605
D10 0710
Henry Cooney
Tom Dawson
D12 0145
D11 0550
Won
6-4 6-1
22 May 2022
1
Team Event
with
Mia Harris
D10 0625
D10 0545
Jack North
Shaylyn Ilton
D12 0165
D7 1010
Lost
7-5 4-6 10-6
22 May 2022
1
Team Event
with
Kobe Hart
D10 0605
D10 0720
Zac Fleming
Lachie Wheeler
D10 0675
D11 0435
Won
6-0 6-0
29 Apr 2022
3/4
Tournament
with
Liam Howes
D10 0600
D7 1550
Liam Jones
George Kotepong
D10 0710
D10 0840
Won
6-4 6-0
28 Apr 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Liam Howes
D10 0625
D7 1590
Jacob Bargh
Harry Driscoll
D11 0530
D9 0935
Lost
6-4 6-4
27 Apr 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Liam Howes
D10 0620
D7 1585
Zac Fleming
Charlie Robinson
D11 0510
D11 0550
Won
6-2 6-4
21 Apr 2022
1
Team Event
with
Charlie Clark
D11 0575
D11 0420
Caspian Barry
Griffin Thomas
D10 0685
D11 0545
Won
6-4 2-6 11-9
21 Apr 2022
1
Team Event
with
Dan Clarke
D11 0585
D7 1500
Franklin Barry
Griffin Thomas
D6 1880
D11 0525
Lost
7-5 6-1
21 Apr 2022
1
Team Event
with
Leon Marusaki
D10 0605
D10 0625
Griffin Thomas
Jake Priebe
D11 0495
D11 0575
Lost
6-2 5-7 10-5
08 Apr 2022
Final
Tournament
with
Liam Howes
D10 0635
D7 1595
Kobe Hart
Nicholas Rayner
D10 0625
D9 1135
Lost
7-6(4) 6-1
08 Apr 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Liam Howes
D10 0630
D7 1590
Max Murdoch
Lachie Wheeler
D11 0350
D11 0435
Won
6-1 6-0
02 Apr 2022
8
Team Event
with
Josephine Walkenhorst
D10 0650
D12 0165
Emily Preece
Leon Marusaki
D12 0170
D11 0580
Lost
6-1
12 Mar 2022
Final
Tournament
with
Kobe Hart
D10 0670
D10 0665
Joshua Harris
Alex Herd
D10 0840
D10 0620
Lost
7-6(4) 1-6 10-8
12 Mar 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Kobe Hart
D10 0660
D10 0655
Oliver Clarke
Tom Matthews
D10 0705
D12 0100
Won
7-5 6-2
Page 1 of 3
Privacy Policy