| | | | | | | |
23 Mar 2023 | 4 | Interclub with Janet Sime | D8 0810 D6 1255 | Georgie Lawson Honor Collins | D11 0310 D10 0555 | Won | 7-2 |
16 Mar 2023 | 3 | Interclub with Paula Colloty | D8 0815 D12 0000 | Sonia Alexanian Katie Chalmers | D8 0880 D10 0495 | Lost | 7-2 |
04 Mar 2023 | 4 | Interclub with Loek Van Broekhoven | D9 0795 D12 0210 | Rylee Outram Emmanuel Highsted | D11 0480 D11 0305 | Won | 6-2,6-4 |
26 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Loek Van Broekhoven | D9 0720 D12 0135 | Will Christensen Hugo Buitenhek | D11 0495 D9 0965 | Won | 6-4, 5-7, 5-1 |
26 Feb 2023 | 3 | Team Event with Emma White | D9 0720 D8 0860 | Belinda Hirst Mackenzie Phillips | D2 2845 D4 1935 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
25 Feb 2023 | 1 | Team Event with Emma White | D9 0720 D8 0860 | Charlie Byers Makayla Ramage | D5 1720 D7 1070 | Lost | 6-1 2-6 [10-7] |
19 Feb 2023 | RR2 | Tournament with Penny Nicholson | D9 0690 D9 0630 | Shreenidhi Mahamuni Ella Richardson | D10 0565 D8 0900 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
18 Feb 2023 | RR1 | Tournament with Ben Sinclair | D9 0660 D8 1445 | Samuel Sherburd Crystal Chiang | D9 1020 D8 0930 | Won | 3-6 6-2 [9-11] |
15 Feb 2023 | 2 | Team Event with Lily Dawson | D9 0670 D11 0220 | Billie Fraser Shreenidhi Mahamuni | D9 0615 D10 0555 | Lost | 4-0, 4-1 |
15 Feb 2023 | 3 | Team Event with Lily Dawson | D9 0650 D11 0200 | Alexi Sheehan Alice Porter | D11 0285 D11 0270 | Won | 4-0, 4-1 |
15 Feb 2023 | 1 | Team Event with Lily Dawson | D9 0680 D11 0230 | Millie Roy Mya Brocket | D12 0125 D11 0255 | Lost | 4-2, 1-4, (10-8) |
24 Jan 2023 | RR2 | Tournament with Alexandra Floares | D9 0680 D11 0330 | Libby McLean Brooke Robinson | D6 1280 D9 0710 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
24 Jan 2023 | RR1 | Tournament with Alexandra Floares | D9 0680 D11 0330 | Charlotte McCashin Ivy Scutt | D9 0780 D7 1050 | Lost | 7-5 6-0 |
20 Jan 2023 | RR3 | Tournament with Brooke Robinson | D9 0675 D9 0705 | Amalie Bann Isla Muir | D12 0000 D12 0020 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
20 Jan 2023 | RR2 | Tournament with Brooke Robinson | D9 0675 D9 0705 | Aliyah Daly Marija Filipovic | D6 1330 D6 1265 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
20 Jan 2023 | RR1 | Tournament with Brooke Robinson | D9 0680 D9 0710 | Charlotte McCashin Ivy Scutt | D9 0765 D7 1035 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
03 Dec 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Loek Van Broekhoven | D9 0680 D12 0165 | Emmanuel Highsted Mathew Campbell | D11 0320 D8 1265 | Lost | 6-2,6-3 |
26 Nov 2022 | 1 | Tournament with Sarah Gawith | D9 0700 D7 1015 | Ella Richardson Makayla Ramage | D8 0810 D7 1050 | Lost | 1-6 7-5 10-8 |
19 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Nora Paicu | D9 0690 D11 0395 | Riley Horne Eden Brummitt | D11 0325 D11 0320 | Won | 6-4,6-4 |
29 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Loek Van Broekhoven | D9 0695 D12 0170 | Bilal Ahmad Will Christensen | D9 0930 D11 0350 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
24 Oct 2022 | RR2 | Tournament with Ella Richardson | D9 0695 D8 0810 | Olivia Brown Taleia Tuatao | D3 2125 D7 1085 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
23 Oct 2022 | RR3 | Tournament with Ella Richardson | D9 0695 D8 0810 | Lily McHarg Ella Sowman | D6 1300 D5 1590 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
22 Oct 2022 | RR4 | Tournament with Ella Richardson | D9 0695 D8 0810 | Alex Cave Sophie Karl | D5 1670 D3 2180 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |
22 Oct 2022 | RR5 | Tournament with Ella Richardson | D9 0695 D8 0810 | Muhan Cui Mala Krzanic | D5 1610 D6 1280 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
21 Oct 2022 | RR1 | Tournament with Ella Richardson | D9 0695 D8 0810 | Kyna Decruy Faith Sadgrove | D4 2065 D4 2065 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |
27 Apr 2022 | QF | Tournament with Marta Pozaroszczyk | D9 0715 D6 1200 | Nishitha Maarka Timeri Wearing | D4 1840 D11 0265 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
21 Apr 2022 | RR3 | Tournament with Tenzin Joe | D9 0715 D5 1770 | Derryn Fleming Jae Laurence | D5 1785 D6 1310 | Lost | 6-0 7-6(5) |
21 Apr 2022 | RR3 | Tournament with Olivia Milio | D9 0705 D9 0740 | McKenna Norris Ava Morresey-Marr | D9 0745 D11 0250 | Won | 4-0 4-0 |
21 Apr 2022 | RR2 | Tournament with Tenzin Joe | D9 0715 D5 1780 | Maria Spurdle Michaela Spurdle | D5 1510 D6 1275 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
21 Apr 2022 | RR2 | Tournament with Olivia Milio | D9 0695 D9 0720 | Lara Power Lily Williams | D8 0815 D11 0295 | Won | 5-3 4-2 |
21 Apr 2022 | RR1 | Tournament with Tenzin Joe | D9 0690 D5 1775 | Emma Andrews Lili Lay | D9 0775 D9 0660 | Won | 6-1 7-5 |
08 Apr 2022 | RR2 | Tournament with Libby McLean | D9 0690 D7 1175 | Eden Carter Grace Roberts | D6 1460 D4 1800 | Lost | 7-5 6-4 |
08 Apr 2022 | RR1 | Tournament with Libby McLean | D9 0680 D7 1165 | Brooke Robinson Ivy Scutt | D9 0680 D9 0600 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
26 Mar 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Molly McKenzie |
| Jessica Stumbles Molly Stumbles |
| Won | Default |
12 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Georgia Roy |
| Edmond Ferro Loek Van Broekhoven |
| Lost | Default |
05 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Molly McKenzie | D9 0650 D10 0410 | Aminah Ahmad Georgia Drummond | D8 0860 D12 0015 | Won | 6-2,6-3 |
05 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Millie Roy | D9 0650 D12 0125 | Mathew Campbell Georgie Lawson | D9 1155 D11 0260 | Lost | 6-2,6-3 |
26 Feb 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Mathew Campbell | D9 0645 D9 1090 | Hugo Buitenhek Jessica Stumbles | D10 0675 D12 0180 | Won | 6-3,6-2 |
26 Feb 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Alban Boaden-Trotter | D9 0670 D12 0035 | Charlotte McKenzie Millie Roy | D11 0360 D12 0080 | Lost | 6-4,3-6(10-7) |
16 Feb 2022 | 2 | Team Event with Crystal Chiang | D9 0680 D8 0890 | Mya Haigh Penny Nicholson | D6 1275 D10 0555 | Lost | 6-3, 6-3 |
16 Feb 2022 | 3 | Team Event with Crystal Chiang | D9 0675 D8 0885 | Nora Paicu Phoebe O'Donnell | D10 0415 D10 0480 | Won | 6-1, 6-4 |
29 Jan 2022 | Final | Tournament with Aminah Ahmad | D9 0700 D8 0900 | Libby Crawford Penny Nicholson | D8 0805 D10 0510 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
29 Jan 2022 | SF | Tournament with Aminah Ahmad | D9 0690 D8 0890 | Katy Brown Zara Orr | D9 0630 D10 0430 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
21 Jan 2022 | SF | Tournament with Lily Bryant | D9 0690 D9 0775 | Dan Clarke Mitchell Waugh | D8 1455 D9 1050 | Lost | 3-6 6-2 10-5 |
21 Jan 2022 | QF | Tournament with Lily Bryant | D9 0685 D9 0770 | Jacob Bates Jake Priebe | D11 0345 D11 0375 | Won | 7-6(6) 6-0 |
04 Jan 2022 | C-Final | Tournament with Ella Richardson | D9 0685 D9 0675 | Michelle Mitchell Rowena Nelson | D8 0870 D3 2105 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
03 Jan 2022 | QF | Tournament with Ella Richardson | D9 0685 D9 0675 | Ayla Giesen Boidehi Ukil | D6 1295 D6 1220 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
20 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Nora Paicu | D9 0680 D10 0430 | Loek Van Broekhoven Edmond Ferro | D12 0080 D11 0330 | Won | 6-3,6-2 |
20 Nov 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Mathew Campbell | D9 0680 D9 1040 | Robbie Julius Jake Gilchrist | D6 1880 D9 0910 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
30 Oct 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Edmond Ferro | D9 0700 D11 0355 | Aminah Ahmad Alice Porter | D8 0865 D11 0250 | Lost | 6-2,6-2 |