Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Pauline Jenkins
Association :
Eastern
Club :
Greendale
Player Code :
HBGDPJ
TP Member ID :
17086
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D6 1255
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
03 Oct 2021
P-Final
Tournament
with
Craig Wyllie
D5 1535
D8 1315
Jamie O'Donnell
Margot Knox
D8 1205
D4 2060
Won
11-10(3)
03 Oct 2021
P-QF
Tournament
with
Craig Wyllie
D5 1505
D8 1285
Mark Stables
Margaret Young
D10 0620
D3 2220
Won
11-10(4)
03 Oct 2021
R16
Tournament
with
Craig Wyllie
D5 1505
D8 1285
Tony Cresswell
Linda Wynks
D5 2150
D6 1240
Lost
11-4
02 Oct 2021
P-SF
Tournament
with
Sue Agnew
D6 1495
D8 0870
Jo Harlen
Mona Hawkins
D7 1060
D9 0760
Won
11-9
02 Oct 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Sue Agnew
D6 1495
D8 0870
Maree Horne
Lauren Riley
D5 1760
D4 1835
Lost
11-0
25 Sep 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Craig Wyllie
D6 1450
D8 1280
Kevan Joe
Sally Davis
D6 1910
D7 1190
Won
11-6
25 Sep 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Craig Wyllie
D6 1445
D8 1275
Mick Ellingham
Ronelle Gordon-Smythe
D9 1060
D9 0610
Won
9-3
25 Sep 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Craig Wyllie
D6 1435
D8 1265
Christo Swanepoel
Susan Swanepoel
D10 0600
D5 1665
Won
9-3
19 Sep 2021
SP-Final
Tournament
with
Craig Wyllie
D6 1405
D8 1215
Bruce Taylor
Annie Dennehy
D7 1525
D7 1165
Won
7-5 6-3
19 Sep 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Craig Wyllie
D6 1405
D8 1215
Kim Cooper
Suzanna Taylor
D6 2055
D7 1185
Lost
6-1 6-1
19 Sep 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Craig Wyllie
D6 1400
D8 1210
Carl Fraser
Sheila Schmit
D7 1500
D10 0430
Won
6-1 6-2
18 Sep 2021
SP-Final
Tournament
with
Sue Agnew
D6 1395
D8 0865
Zoe Holland
Nancy Johnson
D9 0645
D11 0295
Won
6-4 6-1
18 Sep 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Sue Agnew
D6 1435
D8 0905
Aimee Evans
Belle Kinnear
D10 0550
D8 0815
Lost
9-8(7)
18 Sep 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Sue Agnew
D6 1430
D8 0900
Christie Brown
Katrina Horricks
D10 0400
D10 0400
Won
9-2
31 Jul 2021
RR5
Tournament
with
Craig Wyllie
D6 1410
D9 1130
Brian Boyd
Sue Boyd
D8 1230
D7 1095
Won
9-6
31 Jul 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Craig Wyllie
D6 1435
D9 1135
Jo Shaw
Allistair Speirs
D10 0480
D6 1855
Lost
9-7
20 Mar 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Craig Wyllie
D6 1445
D9 1135
Alby Tipiwai
Sue McGrath
D7 1770
D7 1165
Lost
11-5
20 Mar 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Craig Wyllie
D6 1370
D9 1060
Marcus Philpott
Trish Baird
D7 1540
D5 1595
Won
11-7
06 Dec 2020
5
Tournament
with
Craig Wyllie
D6 1365
D9 1120
Phil Rutene
Sue Rutene
D10 0675
D10 0595
Won
9-4
06 Dec 2020
2
Tournament
with
Craig Wyllie
D6 1290
D9 1045
Paul Rountree
Marie Millar
D6 2055
D8 0915
Won
9-5
06 Dec 2020
1
Tournament
with
Craig Wyllie
D6 1315
D9 1070
Alan Reece
Mandy Stewart
D9 1095
D7 1020
Lost
9-4
03 Oct 2020
SP-SF
Tournament
with
Sue Agnew
D6 1345
D8 0930
Julie Foley
Cathy Rolls
D7 1090
D9 0760
Lost
11-1
03 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Sue Agnew
D6 1365
D8 0950
Mandy Stewart
Sylvia Wilmshurst
D7 1030
D6 1285
Lost
11-2
03 Oct 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Sue Agnew
D6 1360
D8 0945
Lorraine Hooper
Deb Kerr
D9 0710
D8 0815
Won
11-7
29 Aug 2020
SP-SF
Tournament
with
Sue Agnew
D6 1400
D8 0985
Roisin Dinan
Abby Oliver
D9 0775
D7 1005
Lost
6-2 6-2
29 Aug 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Sue Agnew
D6 1400
D8 0985
Olivia Addis
Stacey Skilton
D5 1725
D4 1815
Lost
6-0 6-0
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D6 2005
14 Sep 2019
P-QF
Tournament
with
Sue Shannon
D6 2000
D8 1400
Emma Holland
Tessa Johnson
D12 0110
D11 0315
Won
6-0 6-1
14 Sep 2019
R16
Tournament
with
Sue Shannon
D6 2000
D8 1400
Gabby Muschamp
Fi Tyler
D6 1800
D7 1650
Lost
6-0 6-1
31 Mar 2018
Adjustment D6 2000
Reason: Downgrade
27 Jan 2018
RR5
Tournament
with
Sue Shannon
D5 2110
D7 1520
Sue Kay
Vivienne Wright
D6 1975
D7 1510
Lost*
9-4
27 Jan 2018
RR4
Tournament
with
Sue Shannon
D5 2110
D7 1520
Barbara Baker
Stacey Skilton
D3 2700
D5 2100
Lost
9-5
27 Jan 2018
RR3
Tournament
with
Sue Shannon
D5 2110
D7 1520
Norma Ching
Jane Wyllie
D5 2170
D4 2590
Lost
9-2
27 Jan 2018
RR1
Tournament
with
Sue Shannon
D5 2110
D7 1520
Tori Morrison
Natasha Gilbertson
D4 2400
D6 2000
Lost
9-2
09 Dec 2017
6
Interclub
with
Adam Clarke
D5 2105
D6 1855
El Pinto
Denise Pedersen
D6 1800
D7 1525
Won
7-5 7-6
09 Dec 2017
6
Interclub
with
Sandie Newton
D5 2100
D6 1995
Soyoung Park
Denise Pedersen
D6 1845
D7 1525
Won
6-3 6-7 10-7
25 Nov 2017
5
Interclub
with
Adam Clarke
D5 2100
D6 1860
Jin Soo Park
Michelle Pope
D6 1810
D6 1970
Lost*
3-6, 6-4, 5-10
25 Nov 2017
5
Interclub
with
Shannon Hughes
D5 2100
D5 2100
Vanessa Shoobert
Michelle Pope
D5 2160
D6 1920
Lost*
2-6, 4-6
11 Nov 2017
4
Interclub
with
Adam Clarke
D5 2115
D6 1895
Andre Williams
Raquel Tyghe
D6 1815
D6 1930
Lost*
6-4 4-6 8-10
11 Nov 2017
4
Interclub
with
Shannon Hughes
D5 2105
D6 2040
Marilyn Hitchcock
Raquel Tyghe
D6 2075
D6 1930
Won
7-6 6-1
28 Oct 2017
3
Interclub
with
Matthew MacKinnon
D5 2105
D8 1410
Christine Reidy
Grant Borrie
D6 1970
D5 2155
Lost
4-6, 6-4, 1-0
28 Oct 2017
3
Interclub
with
Sandie Newton
D5 2155
D6 2015
Christine Reidy
Sarah Stratford
D6 1920
D7 1710
Lost*
4-6, 6-4, 1-0
23 Sep 2017
1
Interclub
with
Adam Clarke
D5 2205
D6 1980
Drew Hoffman
Anja Janse
D7 1555
D8 1400
Lost*
6-4,6-3
23 Sep 2017
1
Interclub
with
Sandie Newton
D5 2255
D6 2005
Natalie Endley
Anja Janse
D4 2470
D8 1350
Lost*
6-4,6-0
01 Apr 2017
11
Interclub
with
Adam Clarke
D5 2250
D6 1910
Daniel Tancio
Fale Greenwood
D8 1440
D7 1670
Won
6-3 7-6
01 Apr 2017
11
Interclub
with
Thelma Graham
D5 2245
D5 2100
Sharlene Weatford
Fale Greenwood
D6 2014
D7 1670
Won
6-0 6-1
18 Mar 2017
10
Interclub
with
Adam Clarke
D5 2240
D6 1900
Mike Turner
Leanne Dore
D8 1200
D7 1605
Won
6-3 6-2
18 Mar 2017
10
Interclub
with
Thelma Graham
D5 2235
D5 2145
Jane Davis
Leanne Dore
D6 1810
D7 1605
Won
7-6 6-2
04 Mar 2017
9
Interclub
with
William Clarke
Carl Hotham
Andrea Connell
Lost
Default
04 Mar 2017
9
Interclub
with
Thelma Graham
D5 2230
D5 2135
Melissa Wyatt
Andrea Connell
D7 1520
D7 1555
Won
6-2 6-0
18 Feb 2017
8
Interclub
with
Adam Clarke
D5 2225
D6 1880
Kevin Goodall
Jill Daniels
D8 1355
D9 1110
Won
6-1 6-1
Page 1 of 6
Privacy Policy