| | | | | | | |
08 Jul 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Brady Robb | D6 1825 D4 2460 | David Simpson Lee Edwards | D5 2320 D6 1845 | Lost | 3-6, 6-4,0-1 |
08 Jul 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Scott Littlejohn | D7 1795 D6 2060 | Glen Dobson Lee Edwards | D6 1835 D6 1865 | Won | 6-4,6-4 |
26 Jun 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Fran Thorne | D6 1825 D6 1200 | Kevin Kang Eleanor Sheridan | D8 1420 D7 1065 | Lost | 6-7 2-6 |
26 Jun 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Brady Robb | D6 1820 D4 2430 | Tibi Csizmadia Kevin Kang | D8 1400 D8 1420 | Won | 7-5 6-3 |
24 Jun 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Brady Robb | D6 1830 D4 2440 | Stephen Higgins Mark Tizard | D4 2400 D6 2070 | Lost | 6-4 4-6 10-8 |
24 Jun 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Scott Littlejohn | D6 1840 D6 2040 | Mark Tizard Steven Lay | D6 2055 D6 2075 | Lost | 6-0 6-3 |
12 Jun 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Yvonne Goodall | D6 1870 D7 1110 | Elliot Martin Joya Kevey | D8 1220 D7 1180 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
12 Jun 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Brady Robb | D6 1865 D4 2455 | Elliot Martin Ryan Martin | D8 1220 D10 0800 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
27 May 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Brady Robb | D6 1860 D4 2450 | Daniel Lee Byungho Valent Chan | D6 1950 D7 1620 | Won | 4-6,5-7 |
27 May 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Scott Littlejohn | D6 1855 D6 2005 | Valent Chan Ken Riang | D7 1620 D7 1605 | Won | 6-7,1-6 |
12 Apr 2021 | 13 | Interclub with Calvin Fatharly | D6 1850 D8 1495 | Jason Mann Phil Smith | D9 1075 D9 0955 | Won | 6-1,6-3 |
10 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Bridgit Lewis | D6 1850 D8 0945 | Paul Taylor Valerie Michael | D6 1935 D5 1625 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
10 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Radovan Dukic | D6 1875 D7 1525 | Paul Taylor Kevin Kang | D6 1890 D8 1260 | Lost | 8-2 1-6 1-0 |
25 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Brady Robb | D6 1870 D4 2480 | Jorg Kampschreur Alister McLean | D6 1805 D7 1600 | Won | 1-6,3-6 |
25 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Erik Evers | D6 1850 D8 1475 | Alister McLean Clive Lloyd | D7 1610 D8 1470 | Won | 4-6,3-6 |
20 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Carla Burrows | D6 1870 D8 0985 | Nico Caracciolo Rico Sugiyama | D8 1275 D6 1460 | Lost | 6-4, 6-2 |
20 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Nick Duff | D6 1840 D9 1195 | Nico Caracciolo Grant Mackenzie | D8 1295 D7 1585 | Won | 4-6, 3-6 |
18 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Brady Robb | D6 1835 D4 2470 | Omar Garcia Ron Neil | D7 1765 D8 1415 | Won | 7-6,6-1 |
18 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Erik Evers | D6 1830 D8 1450 | Ron Neil Luke Dizon | D8 1415 D9 1140 | Won | 6-3,6-1 |
17 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Ricardo Seo | D6 1800 D10 0830 | Chris Hill Hiram Ryan | D8 1330 D8 1430 | Won | 0-6,6-2,0-1 |
20 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Fran Thorne | D6 1815 D7 1125 | Jin Soo Park Robyn Agnew | D7 1640 D6 1430 | Lost | 6-3 7-6 |
20 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Henry Jun | D7 1770 D8 1225 | Jin Soo Park Urs Steck | D7 1665 D7 1655 | Won | 3-6 7-6 10-7 |
18 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Brady Robb | D7 1760 D4 2405 | Andre Williams Matthew Airey | D6 1885 D7 1705 | Won | 3-6,6-2,1-0 |
18 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Sean Hills | D6 1800 D7 1720 | Matthew Airey Pete Hall | D7 1630 D8 1280 | Lost | 4-6,3-6 |
04 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Brady Robb | D6 1800 D4 2440 | Vaun Johnston Solon Manalo | D6 1915 D7 1585 | Lost | 7-5;6-4 |
04 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Mark Woodward | D6 1815 D8 1290 | Solon Manalo Austin Charleton | D7 1540 D8 1265 | Lost | 6-2;6-0 |
25 Jan 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Arash Farjood | D6 1805 D8 1370 | Junhu Song Nick Rew | D8 1370 D8 1375 | Won | 6-7,1-6 |
21 Jan 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Brady Robb | D6 1800 D4 2475 | Brian Lawry Stan Malcolm | D7 1675 D8 1475 | Won | 6-0,6-2 |
21 Jan 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Arash Farjood | D6 1815 D8 1400 | Stan Malcolm Chris Hill | D8 1400 D9 0920 | Lost | 7-5,4-6,0-1 |
27 Dec 2020 | Final | Tournament with Rhys Hooper | D6 1835 D4 2400 | Russell Broughton Glenn Japeth | D5 2105 D5 2260 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
27 Dec 2020 | SF | Tournament with Rhys Hooper | D6 1830 D5 2395 | Jeff Bryce Andrew Crean | D7 1570 D6 1850 | Won | 6-0 3-6 10-8 |
14 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Ricardo Seo | D6 1800 D10 0705 | Bryce Clark Caleb Prictor | D6 1960 D10 0630 | Won | 6-4,6-4 |
12 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Fran Thorne | D6 1800 D7 1155 | Craig Bellingham Agi Lehar-Graham | D7 1500 D6 1315 | Lost | 2- 6-3 1 |
12 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Peter Brady | D7 1790 D7 1740 | Craig Bellingham Hamish Walsh | D7 1500 D7 1535 | Won | 4-6 6-2 1 |
03 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Brady Robb | D7 1770 D4 2445 | Charles Chen Harry Bell | D3 2710 D7 1670 | Won | 5-7,4-6 |
03 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Mark Woodward | D7 1795 D8 1265 | Harry Bell Michael Koschade | D7 1625 D9 1150 | Lost | 6-1,6-3 |
26 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Brady Robb | D7 1785 D4 2435 | Phil Barrowcliffe Vladimir Brkovic | D6 1815 D6 1965 | Won | 5-7,6-7 |
26 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Scott Littlejohn | D7 1775 D6 1980 | Phil Barrowcliffe Robert Buitenhek | D6 1820 D8 1430 | Won | 4-6,1-6 |
19 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Brady Robb | D7 1770 D4 2415 | Broderick Seeger Daniel Glasgow | D5 2100 D9 1100 | Won | 6-3,6-3 |
19 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Scott Littlejohn | D7 1765 D6 1970 | Roger Matison Daniel Glasgow | D9 1170 D9 1100 | Won | 6-0,6-2 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Carla Burrows | D7 1775 D8 0925 | Christian Nicolson Shae McKinney | D8 1310 D5 1700 | Lost | 0-6,4-6 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Radovan Dukic | D7 1770 D7 1565 | Christian Nicolson David Everiss | D8 1310 D8 1205 | Won | 6-1,7-6 |
02 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Arash Farjood | D7 1740 D8 1385 | Chris Hughes Phillip Ashton | D6 1900 D8 1415 | Won | 6/1 2/6 7/10 |
31 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Fran Thorne | D7 1710 D7 1000 | Valent Chan Margaret Shields | D7 1580 D7 1100 | Won | 6-3, 7-6 |
31 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Angus Huckle | D7 1730 D8 1485 | Valent Chan Ken Riang | D7 1550 D8 1475 | Lost | 3-6, 6-4, 5-10 |
26 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Carla Burrows | D7 1760 D7 1000 | Will Taylor Nicole Taylor | D8 1205 D7 1005 | Lost | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
26 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Radovan Dukic | D7 1755 D7 1550 | Matt Young Will Taylor | D8 1235 D8 1205 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
05 Sep 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Yvonne Goodall | D7 1750 D7 1000 | Sharlene Bergin Lyndsay Main | D9 0655 D8 1265 | Won | 2-6,2-6 |
05 Sep 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Mark Woodward | D7 1705 D8 1305 | Chris Bergin Lyndsay Main | D6 1940 D8 1290 | Won | 2-6,3-6 |
15 Mar 2020 | QF | Tournament with Arash Farjood | D7 1705 D8 1330 | Grover Brick Leon Sutcliffe | D2 3100 D2 3040 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |