| | | | | | | |
27 Nov 2022 | SF | Tournament with Simon Crampton | D3 2150 D6 1830 | Paul Spence Sandy Spence | D6 2070 D3 2370 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
27 Nov 2022 | QF | Tournament with Simon Crampton | D3 2145 D6 1825 | Tudor Martin Catherine Martin | D7 1645 D5 1590 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
26 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Luca Morris | D3 2170 D6 2065 | JJ Tay Stacey Hughes | D3 2815 D3 2320 | Lost | 6-3 7-5 |
26 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Adrienne Croad | D3 2160 D2 2425 | Maud Bonham Carter Stacey Hughes | D4 1825 D3 2325 | Won | 3-6 7-5 10-12 |
24 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Hilary Gibson | D3 2160 D4 1800 | Myung Lee Rumi Wilson | D2 2505 D2 2670 | Lost | 6-0,6-1 |
24 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Sara Workman | D3 2160 D3 2100 | Myung Lee Atsuko Sato | D2 2500 D2 2570 | Lost | 6-2,6-4 |
22 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Sandy Spence | D3 2155 D3 2335 | Toni Jones Claudia Escobar | D4 2030 D5 1660 | Won | 1-6 3-6 |
22 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Lorraine Bretnall | D3 2175 D5 1635 | Claudia Escobar Melissa Moore | D5 1630 D3 2300 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
15 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Debbie Martin | D3 2160 D2 2435 | Jo Dunne Ann Engbers | D3 2335 D4 1885 | Won | 6/1 6/4 |
15 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Lorraine Bretnall | D3 2165 D5 1640 | Ann Engbers Tash Bartlett | D4 1875 D2 2455 | Lost | 6/46/1 |
12 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Luca Morris | D3 2165 D5 2120 | Liam Cunliffe Stella Cliffe | D3 2985 D2 2780 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
12 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Mandy Dolan | D3 2185 D2 2400 | Stella Cliffe Muhan Cui | D2 2760 D5 1700 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |
10 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Sara Workman | D3 2205 D4 2040 | Angela Langbein Morag Geerkins | D3 2325 D4 1925 | Lost | 6-0 6-7 0-1 |
10 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Adrienne Croad | D3 2225 D2 2435 | Jo Dunne Angela Langbein | D3 2355 D3 2305 | Lost | 2-6 2-6 |
01 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Francee Thornton | D3 2225 D5 1735 | Jill Stoker Melanie Ingram | D3 2370 D3 2195 | Lost | 6-1 5-7 10-6 |
01 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Julie Moodie | D3 2250 D4 1900 | Jill Stoker Kirsty Gardyne | D3 2325 D5 1575 | Lost | 6-2 5-7 10-7 |
27 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Hilary Gibson | D3 2255 D4 1800 | Amy Gibb Stacey Hughes | D3 2180 D3 2290 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
27 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Adrienne Croad | D3 2240 D2 2400 | Shannon Hughes Amy Gibb | D3 2150 D3 2190 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
25 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Debbie Martin | D3 2260 D2 2425 | Lynette Duncan Leanne Cailliau | D2 2790 D4 2070 | Lost | 1/6 7/6 11/9 |
25 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Hilary Gibson | D3 2280 D4 1820 | Leanne Cailliau Jenny Coltman | D4 2050 D4 1955 | Lost | 6/3 6/1 |
22 Oct 2022 | S-Final | Tournament with Hilary Gibson | D3 2285 D4 1825 | Sonya Davis Brooking Hiromi Iwasaki | D3 2275 D3 2395 | Lost | 3-9 |
22 Oct 2022 | W-SF | Tournament with Hilary Gibson | D3 2285 D4 1825 | Annette May Joanne Rae | D2 2770 D3 2215 | Lost | 9-1 |
22 Oct 2022 | QF | Tournament with Hilary Gibson | D3 2285 D4 1825 | Katie Griffith Paula Stubbing | D2 2670 D2 2600 | Lost | 9-1 |
18 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Natasha Kalachova | D3 2305 D3 2195 | Kat Kayll Sarah Platts-Mills | D3 2170 D3 2150 | Lost | 7/5 6/1 |
18 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Karen Shields | D3 2315 D3 2115 | Keiko Pogoni Sarah Platts-Mills | D2 2555 D3 2135 | Lost | 6/1 6/0. |
08 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Stephen Higgins | D3 2315 D5 2370 | Keith Cocking Wendy Jambor | D3 2785 D2 2955 | Lost | 1-6, 0-6 |
08 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Helene van Kampen | D3 2315 D3 2105 | Wendy Jambor Andrea Jordan | D2 2950 D3 2355 | Lost | 4-6, 2-6 |
29 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Catherine Martin | D3 2305 D5 1570 | Karen Driessen Lucia Devoy | D5 1775 D5 1685 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
29 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Adrienne Croad | D3 2300 D2 2430 | Yvonne Meachen Karen Driessen | D4 1810 D5 1775 | Won | 6-0 6-4 |
14 May 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Wade Brownlee | D3 2290 D4 2480 | Nick Moyes Louise Welte | D5 2305 D4 1980 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
14 May 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Sara Workman | D3 2280 D4 2030 | Louise Welte Vicky Wahren | D4 1985 D4 1880 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
30 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Mark Tizard | D3 2260 D5 2120 | Paul Sneyd Sheila George | D4 2470 D4 1810 | Won | 6-3. 6-4 |
30 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Lana Sokolnikova | D3 2240 D2 2400 | Eleanor Koningham Sheila George | D2 2635 D4 1830 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
21 Apr 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Sarah Mayo | D3 2180 D6 1415 | Janice Venus Rowena Bullock | D4 1960 D4 2045 | Won | 6-3,4-6,10-8 |
21 Apr 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Sara Workman | D3 2175 D4 2010 | Kirsty Gardyne Janice Venus | D6 1380 D4 1960 | Won | 3-6, 6-2, 10-3 |
02 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Bryan Barrett | D3 2170 D4 2550 | Morag Geerkins Stephen Choy | D4 1800 D5 2135 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
02 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Helene van Kampen | D3 2160 D4 2045 | Morag Geerkins Debbie Center | D4 1800 D4 1845 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
29 Mar 2022 | 18 | Interclub with Jennifer Simone | D3 2160 D5 1590 | Angela Langbein Tash Bartlett | D3 2315 D3 2150 | Lost | 0:6,2:6 |
29 Mar 2022 | 18 | Interclub with Catherine Martin | D3 2160 D5 1515 | Angela Langbein Jo Dunne | D3 2310 D3 2395 | Lost | 4:6,4:6 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Mark Tizard | D3 2150 D6 2080 | Robert Phillips Anne-Marie Marsden | D6 2060 D5 1620 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Helene van Kampen | D3 2135 D4 2050 | Melissa Moore Anne-Marie Marsden | D3 2250 D5 1630 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
24 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Sara Workman | D3 2130 D4 2000 | Tracy O'Connor Katie Visser | D7 1105 D5 1515 | Won | 6-7 6-3 10-5 |
24 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Adrienne Croad | D3 2125 D3 2355 | Debbie Center Tracy O'Connor | D4 1865 D7 1105 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
22 Mar 2022 | 17 | Interclub with Jennifer Simone | D3 2145 D5 1610 | Cheryl Aitken Jacquie Mockridge | D4 1955 D4 1910 | Lost | 7-5,6-4 |
22 Mar 2022 | 17 | Interclub with Desi Barritt | D3 2170 D4 2030 | Cheryl Aitken Ero Topp | D4 1910 D4 2060 | Lost | 6-4,4-6,10-3 |
15 Mar 2022 | 16 | Interclub with Francee Thornton | D3 2175 D5 1740 | Jill Stoker Melanie Ingram | D3 2280 D3 2115 | Lost | 2:6,5:7 |
15 Mar 2022 | 16 | Interclub with Desi Barritt | D3 2155 D4 2020 | Jill Stoker Janice Venus | D3 2300 D4 1845 | Won | 6:7,6:4,10:8 |
10 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Hilary Gibson | D3 2175 D5 1680 | Cheryl Aitken Ero Topp | D4 1880 D4 2030 | Lost | 4-6 6-2 10-7 |
10 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Adrienne Croad | D3 2165 D3 2315 | Jacquie Mockridge Ero Topp | D4 1950 D4 2035 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
08 Mar 2022 | 15 | Interclub with Jennifer Simone | D3 2120 D5 1565 | Nikki Warren Lynda Atkinson | D3 2305 D5 1750 | Won | 6:4,7:6 |