| | | | | | | |
26 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Martins Jansons | D3 2225 D3 2705 | Mala Krzanic Sion Wiggin | D5 1525 D2 3345 | Lost | 6/3, 6/2 |
26 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Julie Gallot | D3 2220 D2 2430 | Mala Krzanic Ellie Thompson | D5 1525 D4 2080 | Won | 6/4, 3/6, 7/6 |
22 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Angelique Blom | D3 2190 D5 1685 | Jill Stoker Liane Owens | D3 2360 D5 1630 | Won | 2-6 6-3 8-10 |
22 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Julie Gallot | D3 2175 D2 2435 | Kirsty Gardyne Jill Stoker | D4 1850 D3 2370 | Won | 3-6 4-6 |
15 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Julie Gallot | D3 2165 D2 2425 | Rebecca Lewis Trish Craven | D3 2175 D4 1835 | Won | 2-6 1-6 |
15 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Kerry Kok | D3 2150 D4 2075 | Sara Allan Trish Craven | D4 2020 D4 1845 | Won | 1-6 5-7 |
01 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Eleanor Koningham | D3 2140 D2 2610 | Sue Gwyther Louise Hodson | D4 2055 D3 2170 | Won | 6-4 6-1 |
01 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Lianne Fox | D3 2135 D2 2995 | Louise Hodson Gina Wilton | D3 2170 D3 2315 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
13 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Elizabeth Andre | D3 2105 D5 1505 | Sarah Lloyd Hyun Joo Kim | D3 2215 D5 1550 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
13 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Julie Gallot | D3 2100 D3 2385 | Lissa Oliver Hyun Joo Kim | D4 1980 D5 1550 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
08 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Vicky Wahren | D3 2100 D4 1945 | Jill Stoker Bridget Killick | D3 2335 D3 2365 | Lost | 4-6, 6-2, 12-10 |
08 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Norm Quinn | D3 2115 D6 2035 | David Blake Bridget Killick | D6 1920 D3 2345 | Lost | 7-5, 6-3 |
29 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Lianne Fox | D3 2110 D2 2985 | Shannon Hughes Tracy Schwalger | D3 2205 D3 2205 | Won | 7-6 6-2 |
29 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Sheila George | D3 2115 D5 1780 | Tracy Schwalger Amy Gibb | D3 2195 D3 2175 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
25 Aug 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Dana Brown | D4 2085 D5 1665 | Raquel Tyghe Shelley Paterson | D4 2025 D5 1545 | Won | 5-7,1-6 |
25 Aug 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Vicky Wahren | D4 2065 D4 1925 | Raquel Tyghe Leanne Dore | D4 2035 D5 1700 | Won | 4-6,5-7 |
21 Aug 2022 | P-Final | Tournament with Vince May | D4 2035 D7 1520 | Callum Dickison Lynda Atkinson | D6 2020 D5 1720 | Won | 11-10 |
21 Aug 2022 | P-SF | Tournament with Vince May | D4 2015 D7 1500 | Andrew Dallas Sharon Parker | D6 1950 D6 1300 | Won | 11-8 |
21 Aug 2022 | QF | Tournament with Vince May | D4 2035 D7 1520 | Daryl Wakefield Sue Nunn | D5 2110 D5 1570 | Lost | 11-10 |
20 Aug 2022 | CP-Final | Tournament with Lynda Atkinson | D4 2045 D5 1755 | Sue Fisher Nikki Matheson | D4 2075 D3 2120 | Lost | 11-6 |
20 Aug 2022 | P-SF | Tournament with Lynda Atkinson | D4 2065 D5 1775 | Trish Baird Jodie Lawson | D4 1855 D3 2105 | Lost | 11-8 |
20 Aug 2022 | QF | Tournament with Lynda Atkinson | D4 2070 D5 1780 | Kelly Hubert Lisa Sosich | D3 2280 D4 2090 | Lost | 11-2 |
11 Aug 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Steph Hay | D4 2090 D6 1200 | Nicky Hunter-Wilson Makenzie Alexander | D4 2060 D7 1115 | Lost | 2-6 4-6 |
11 Aug 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Dana Brown | D4 2045 D5 1595 | Nicky Hunter-Wilson Michelle Ward | D4 2085 D4 1835 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
08 Aug 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Dana Brown | D4 2040 D5 1590 | Fiona Rouse Nicky Rhodes | D6 1365 D6 1200 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
08 Aug 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Vicky Wahren | D4 2035 D4 1875 | Fiona Rouse Katie Visser | D6 1365 D5 1570 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
14 Jul 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Dana Brown | D4 2025 D5 1560 | Carol Griffin Michelle Simmonds | D6 1230 D4 1895 | Won | 3-6 6-1 10/8 |
14 Jul 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Vicky Wahren | D4 2050 D4 1855 | Judy Harrison Michelle Simmonds | D4 1825 D4 1850 | Lost | 5-7 7-5 8/10 |
14 May 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Vince May | D4 2050 D7 1660 | Stephen Higgins Natasha Kalachova | D4 2455 D3 2205 | Lost | 6-2. 6-3 |
14 May 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Julie Gallot | D4 2075 D2 2500 | Natasha Kalachova Helene van Kampen | D3 2180 D4 2060 | Lost | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
30 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Vince May | D4 2075 D7 1660 | David Frank Cath Hinds | D4 2590 D4 1940 | Lost | 60 61 |
30 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Julie Gallot | D3 2115 D2 2510 | Vanesa Cutfield Cath Hinds | D4 2065 D4 1865 | Lost | 64 64 |
28 Apr 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Erin Anderson-Scott | D3 2110 D3 2175 | Andrea Moses Anne-Marie Marsden | D6 1410 D5 1765 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
28 Apr 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Julie Gallot | D3 2105 D2 2500 | Anne-Marie Marsden Sara Marsden | D5 1765 D6 1300 | Won | 6-0 6-3 |
05 Apr 2022 | 13 | Interclub with Mili Sipa | D3 2145 D5 1700 | Janice Venus Kirsty Gardyne | D4 1885 D6 1200 | Lost | 6-2;3-6;6-10 |
05 Apr 2022 | 13 | Interclub with Annette Hemehema | D3 2175 D2 2425 | Jill Stoker Janice Venus | D3 2300 D4 1855 | Lost | 4-6;3-6 |
02 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Carwyn Jones | D3 2175 D8 1375 | Andrew Morris Sandy Spence | D4 2400 D3 2365 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
02 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Juliane Gillespie | D3 2175 D5 1745 | Adrienne Croad Sandy Spence | D3 2380 D3 2360 | Lost | 4-6 7-5 10-8 |
31 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Hollie Miller | D3 2200 D4 1960 | Louise Hodson Yvonne Meachen | D3 2185 D5 1685 | Lost | 6-1 3-6 10-7 |
31 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Mika Deane | D3 2190 D2 2565 | Paige Cottier Louise Hodson | D3 2130 D3 2190 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
29 Mar 2022 | 18 | Interclub with Lynda Atkinson | D3 2210 D5 1745 | Rochelle Pattinson Sheila George | D3 2220 D4 1810 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
29 Mar 2022 | 18 | Interclub with Annette Hemehema | D3 2250 D2 2445 | Jo Dalton Rochelle Pattinson | D4 1845 D3 2180 | Lost | 6-4 6-1 |
22 Mar 2022 | 17 | Interclub with Lynda Atkinson | D3 2245 D5 1765 | Jo White Nesa Lawson | D4 1805 D5 1550 | Won | 6/3 6/3 |
22 Mar 2022 | 17 | Interclub with Annette Hemehema | D3 2240 D2 2405 | Diana Wyatt Jo White | D4 2060 D4 1805 | Won | 1/6 6/2 11/9 |
17 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Mika Deane | D3 2235 D2 2560 | Tracey Withers Shirley Jiang | D4 1845 D4 1840 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
17 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Lianne Fox | D3 2230 D2 2965 | Shirley Jiang Suzanne Jackson | D4 1840 D3 2295 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
15 Mar 2022 | 16 | Interclub with Lynda Atkinson | D3 2220 D5 1725 | Sue Gwyther Lynne Rosser | D3 2120 D6 1415 | Won | 6-3,6-2 |
15 Mar 2022 | 16 | Interclub with Annette Hemehema | D3 2260 D2 2410 | Jenny Coltman Sue Gwyther | D5 1795 D4 2045 | Lost | 3-6,6-3,5-10 |
12 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Peter Youn | D3 2250 D5 2385 | Callum Dickison Jennifer Jackson | D5 2120 D4 1930 | Won | 6-4 7-5 |
12 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Kerry Kok | D3 2280 D3 2100 | Nicole Jackson Jennifer Jackson | D4 2085 D4 1870 | Lost | 6-2 3-6 1-10 |