| | | | | | | |
26 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Wendy Burke | D5 2270 D5 1795 | Chris Hill Annie Fraser | D6 1900 D4 1975 | Won | 6/3, 6/0 |
26 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Simon Johnston | D5 2260 D6 1820 | Chris Hill Mark Lewis | D6 1905 D7 1630 | Won | 6/3, 6/3 |
05 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Andrew Bethell | D5 2270 D6 1870 | Mark North Aum Sukasem | D5 2280 D5 2145 | Lost | 6-3,6-3 |
29 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Georgie Patangata | D5 2280 D5 1720 | James Beban Mary-Ann Rogers | D5 2100 D3 2240 | Lost | 6-1, 6-3 |
29 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with David Hyland | D5 2275 D5 2330 | James Beban Li Vakalahi | D5 2100 D6 1800 | Won | 6-3, 7-6 |
17 Sep 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Samuel Stotter | D5 2255 D8 1200 | William Spence Rugved Deshpande | D8 1375 D6 1825 | Won | 4-6 6-2 10-4 |
09 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with David Hyland | D5 2250 D5 2310 | Jaylin Dayal Ian Brookie | D8 1480 D6 2065 | Won | 6/3 6/4 |
19 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Bridget Killick | D5 2230 D3 2245 | Rob Nicholls Neri Nicholls | D5 2205 D3 2280 | Won | 6/1 6/2 |
19 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Chris Kelly | D5 2210 D5 2365 | Darrin Barclay Rob Nicholls | D4 2545 D5 2225 | Won | 6/3 6/3 |
12 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Geoff Beech | D5 2205 D3 2825 | Zachariah Wu Aaditya Lal | D8 1280 D8 1365 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
05 Mar 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Georgie Patangata | D5 2200 D5 1715 | Howie Iraia Lesley Keane | D9 1020 D3 2295 | Won | |
05 Mar 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Chris Kelly | D5 2195 D5 2345 | Darryl Wood Howie Iraia | D6 1920 D9 1020 | Won | 6-0, 6-2 |
26 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Geoff Beech | D5 2175 D3 2805 | Artem Chesnokov Jason Cargo | D4 2425 D3 2700 | Won | 6-4, 6-2 |
12 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with David Hyland | D5 2205 D5 2365 | Brian Wickett Eddie Keene | D6 2085 D6 2030 | Lost | 7-6 6-3 |
17 Apr 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Joanne Palmer | D5 2190 D3 2115 | Roger Mullins Mary-Ann Rogers | D7 1730 D3 2275 | Won | 6/4 7/6 |
17 Apr 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Chris Kelly | D5 2185 D5 2270 | Harry Tawhai Percy Andrews | D6 1960 D6 1810 | Won | 6/3 6/0 |
20 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Joanne Palmer | D5 2165 D4 2065 | Graeme Fraser Amanda Goddard | D6 1815 D3 2365 | Won | 6/3 6/3 |
20 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with David Hyland | D5 2150 D5 2355 | Dinesh Naik Graeme Fraser | D4 2470 D6 1825 | Won | 6/3 3/6 10/6 |
27 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Geoff Beech | D5 2145 D3 2795 | Aum Sukasem Army Sukasem | D7 1510 D10 0755 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
13 Feb 2021 | 6 | Interclub with David Hyland | D5 2140 D5 2280 | Reid Fullerton Brett Codlin | D8 1390 D7 1565 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
12 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Linda Phillips | D5 2120 D3 2115 | Mike Silva Trish Craven | D6 2065 D3 2150 | Won | 6/3 6/3 |
12 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Chris Kelly | D5 2100 D5 2210 | Mike Silva John Cook | D6 2085 D6 2080 | Won | 6/1 6/1 |
28 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Simon Muirhead | D5 2120 D4 2545 | Nicholas Curin Charles Robinson | D7 1655 D4 2515 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
21 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Aaron Winborn | D5 2115 D6 1845 | Koray Balcioglu Benjamin Johanson | D6 1800 D8 1245 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
14 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Joanne Palmer | D5 2125 D3 2200 | Duncan Turnbull Fran Munro | D5 2275 D2 2400 | Lost | 4/6 7/6 10/5 |
14 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with David Hyland | D5 2100 D5 2210 | Duncan Turnbull David Gillan | D5 2300 D5 2255 | Won | 6/0 6/3 |
07 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Trevor Rooderkerk | D5 2100 D7 1710 | Ming Han Lim Josh Hofmann | D6 1900 D7 1665 | Lost | 7/5 6/3 |
18 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Bridget Killick | D6 2075 D3 2170 | Roger Westbrooke Andrea Harris | D5 2170 D3 2290 | Won | 6-4 6-0 |
18 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Trevor Pengelly | D6 2045 D6 1875 | Roger Westbrooke Brett Shields | D5 2190 D6 1800 | Won | 7-5 1-6 10-8 |
17 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Tony Dye | D6 2040 D4 2520 | Sam Young Lee Wong | D7 1640 D8 1345 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
03 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Chris Kelly | D6 2070 D5 2235 | Brian Wickett Eddie Keene | D6 1995 D6 1910 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
26 Sep 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Chris Kelly | D6 2065 D5 2230 | Darryl Wood Sameer Sankhyadhar | D6 1925 D8 1430 | Won | 6/0, 6/3 |
26 Sep 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Joanne Palmer | D5 2105 D3 2190 | Sameer Sankhyadhar Ann Fyfe | D8 1355 D4 2010 | Lost | 6/2, 6/2 |
15 Feb 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Geoff Beech | D5 2100 D3 2755 | Matthew Edwards Ben Taylor | D7 1540 D9 1175 | Won | 6-4/6-2 |
14 Dec 2019 | 1 | Interclub with David Hyland | D5 2130 D5 2270 | Andrew North Naruto Sutherland | D5 2285 D8 1380 | Lost | 5-7/6-3/10-6 |
07 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Heather Worley | D5 2100 D5 1675 | Paul Cibulskis Lesley Keane | D8 1200 D2 2460 | Won | 6/2 6/1 |
07 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Chris Kelly | D6 2095 D5 2275 | Richard Hislop Paul Cibulskis | D7 1750 D8 1200 | Won | 6/0 6/0 |
23 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Michel Galloway | D6 2085 D4 1990 | Mark Cross Annie Fraser | D8 1485 D3 2100 | Won | 6/2 7/5 |
23 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Tom Jeffries | D6 2080 D5 2260 | Edgardo Magrassi Mark Cross | D8 1455 D8 1485 | Won | 6/4 6/0 |
16 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with David Hyland | D6 2075 D5 2265 | Stirling Bright Lee Wong | D7 1590 D9 1160 | Won | 7-5/6-2 |
09 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Tony Dye | D6 2070 D4 2450 | Gene Armstrong Anton Koukine | D5 2100 D6 1810 | Won | 6/0 6/1 |
09 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Bridget Killick | D6 2065 D3 2130 | Margaret Waller Anton Koukine | D6 1440 D6 1810 | Won | 6/1 6/3 |
02 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Jonathan Leftley | D6 2005 D9 1025 | Omar Khir Natsumi Takahashi | D5 2245 D8 1265 | Won | 7-6 / 6-4 |
19 Oct 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Joanne Palmer | D6 1990 D3 2260 | Alex Weatherhead Diana loussouarn | D5 2100 D4 1885 | Won | 4-6, 6-1, 10-7 |
19 Oct 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Simon Muirhead | D6 1970 D4 2640 | Robert Ottosen Sean Brown | D5 2120 D5 2380 | Won | 7-5, 6-3 |
05 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Trevor Pengelly | D6 1980 D6 1835 | Karl Stol Tony Marinovich | D6 1835 D5 2375 | Lost | 2-6 6-3 10-5 |
05 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Michel Galloway | D6 2000 D4 1875 | Susie Strachan Karl Stol | D3 2100 D6 1805 | Lost | 3-6 7-5 10-2 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D6 2000 |
21 Sep 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Joanne Palmer | D6 2000 D3 2875 | Arnon Haver Mandy Dolan | D4 2470 D3 2710 | Lost | 6-2, 5-7, (10-8) |
21 Sep 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Dextor Loos | D6 2000 D4 2555 | Craig McFall Arnon Haver | D4 2529 D4 2465 | Lost | 6-3, 6-4 |
01 Jul 2019 | | Adjustment D6 2000 | Reason: Downgrade |