Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Michele Reid
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Courtenay
Player Code :
CBCYM1R
TP Member ID :
79020
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D5 1570
Singles
: S8 0925
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
06 Nov 2022
17
Team Event
with
Phil Marsh
D7 1195
D8 1410
Robbie Bennett
Mary-Anne Martin
D5 2180
D5 1545
Lost
6-0 6-1
06 Nov 2022
17
Team Event
with
Karen Rogers
D7 1120
D7 1185
Karen Tait
Mary-Anne Martin
D5 1755
D5 1585
Won
6-7 6-1 10-5
09 Oct 2022
15
Team Event
with
Karl Mitchell
D7 1090
D6 1845
Robert Phillips
Nicola Gourlay
D6 1825
D7 1005
Won
6/3 6/1
09 Oct 2022
15
Team Event
with
Suzanne Williams
D7 1110
D6 1320
Rebecca O'Loughlin
Lynne Cunninghame
D7 1070
D6 1215
Lost
6/1 6/2
22 May 2022
6
Team Event
with
Nicky Watt
D7 1105
D5 1600
Caroline Cornelius
Luan Muir
D8 0925
D9 0790
Won
6/3 6/3
10 Apr 2022
RR1
Tournament
with
Franklin Barry
D7 1085
D6 1920
Adam Brand
Heather Peake
D6 1910
D8 0875
Won
9-8(7)
10 Apr 2022
RR1
Tournament
with
Glenys Mitchell
D7 1055
D8 0855
Vanessa Ogilvie
Heather Peake
D7 1150
D8 0895
Won
2-6 6-0 [13-11]
12 Dec 2021
13
Team Event
with
Rob Potts
D7 1055
D7 1590
Jason Feutz
Karen Tait
D5 2370
D5 1595
Lost
6-3 3-6 (10/4)
12 Dec 2021
13
Team Event
with
Julie Cockburn
D7 1065
D6 1310
Karen Tait
Erin Tasker
D5 1575
D7 1065
Lost
7-5 5-7 (10/7)
10 Oct 2021
9
Team Event
with
Alan Drewett
D7 1020
D6 1895
Bruce McDowell
Wendy Cooper
D6 1920
D6 1220
Won
6/4 6/1
10 Oct 2021
9
Team Event
with
Jo Edwards
D8 0945
D5 1515
Tania Howson
Wendy Cooper
D4 1965
D6 1260
Won
6/3 6/3
08 May 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Alan Drewett
D8 0945
D6 1890
James Callaghan
Yoshi Takojima
D5 2215
D6 1430
Lost
3-6 7-5 [5-10]
08 May 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Jo Edwards
D8 0945
D5 1515
Grazie Daly
Eveline McLeod
D5 1770
D4 1800
Lost
6-3 2-6 [12-14]
14 Mar 2021
8
Team Event
with
Alan Drewett
D8 0965
D6 1910
Mike Mulcahy
Sue Hadfield
D6 1885
D7 1025
Lost
6-4 0-6 (10-3)
14 Mar 2021
8
Team Event
with
Jeanette Marston
D8 0985
D4 1935
Tania Howson
Wendy Cooper
D5 1745
D6 1280
Lost
6-3 6-1
14 Feb 2021
7
Team Event
with
Phil Marsh
D8 0990
D7 1540
Roger Langford
Elaine Rodley
D7 1535
D6 1455
Lost
7/5 6/4
14 Feb 2021
7
Team Event
with
Rebecca Turner
D8 0990
D6 1210
Judy Lamont
Elaine Rodley
D5 1535
D6 1450
Lost
6/7 6/4 (6)
13 Dec 2020
5
Team Event
with
Steve Kingston
D8 0990
D6 1875
Stephen Campen
Eveline McLeod
D6 2000
D5 1605
Lost
6/2 6/4
13 Dec 2020
5
Team Event
with
Jeanette Marston
D8 0990
D4 1810
Kathy Dwyer
Eveline McLeod
D3 2195
D5 1600
Lost
6/1 3/6 10/6
11 Oct 2020
6
Team Event
with
Steve Kingston
D8 0990
D6 1855
Lee Gilbert
Jane Brosnahan
D5 2195
D5 1555
Lost
6/1 6/4
11 Oct 2020
6
Team Event
with
Amy Truscott
D8 0945
D4 1830
Jane Brosnahan
Dianna Leonard
D5 1580
D5 1520
Won
6/1 6/3
23 Feb 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Liam O'Callaghan
D8 0945
D9 0960
Pete Kirwan
Jess Aldridge
D6 1815
D8 0915
Lost
9-4
23 Feb 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Rebecca Turner
D8 0945
D6 1210
Jane Brosnahan
Dianna Leonard
D5 1615
D6 1360
Lost
2-6 6-3 [1-0](8)
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D8 1425
05 May 2018
RR1
Tournament
with
Malcolm Cole
D8 1375
D8 1210
Gill Cain
Anton Hanham
D6 1840
D7 1600
Won*
4-6 2-6 [5-10]
05 May 2018
RR1
Tournament
with
Rebecca Turner
D8 1325
D7 1615
Richelle Bodman
Cathy Lum-Webb
D5 2164
D6 1805
Won*
4-6 4-6
11 Mar 2018
5
Interclub
with
Alan Drewett
D8 1325
D6 1835
John Dunbier
Carol Davison
D6 2045
D7 1640
Lost
6-3, 3-6, 10-6
11 Mar 2018
5
Interclub
with
Jan McGregor
D8 1325
D9 1110
Elaine Rodley
Carol Davison
D7 1799
D7 1635
Lost
7-5, 7-6 (4)
10 Mar 2018
4
Interclub
with
Cain Wilmore
D8 1375
D7 1500
Jean Adair
Bailee Wilson
D7 1705
D8 1425
Lost*
9 - 2
10 Mar 2018
4
Interclub
with
Rebecca Turner
D8 1325
D7 1560
Jade Brosnahan
Jane Brosnahan
D7 1505
D6 2079
Won*
7 - 9
24 Feb 2018
RR2
Tournament
with
Lachlan McKenzie
D8 1325
D7 1670
Zoe Gilmore
Michael Hadfield
D6 1965
D6 1800
Lost
9-7
24 Feb 2018
RR1
Tournament
with
Finn Emslie-Robson
D8 1325
D7 1560
Dianna Leonard
Flynn Ness
D7 1630
D5 2105
Lost
9-3
24 Feb 2018
RR1
Tournament
with
Jo Edwards
D8 1325
D8 1395
Jo Taylor
Mary-Anne Thyne
D6 1805
D6 1910
Lost
6-4 5-7 [13-11]
10 Feb 2018
1
Interclub
with
Thomas Cockburn
D8 1275
D10 0620
Jared Reid
Larissa Tinnelly
D8 1240
D7 1500
Won*
7-9
10 Feb 2018
1
Interclub
with
Kylie Wilson
D8 1250
D9 0950
Larissa Tinnelly
Mary Bain
D7 1500
D10 0610
Won
4-9
03 Feb 2018
11
Interclub
with
Jared Reid
D8 1250
D8 1235
Craig Whitehead
Emily Andrew
D4 2415
D8 1270
Lost
9-1
03 Feb 2018
11
Interclub
with
Shanae van de Wiel
D8 1250
D7 1565
Letitia Jackson
Deanne Edwards
D7 1550
D7 1520
Lost
9-5
10 Dec 2017
3
Interclub
with
Alister Salton
D8 1200
D5 2215
Warren Mercer
Eveline McLeod
D6 1870
D5 2155
Won*
1-6, 2-6
10 Dec 2017
3
Interclub
with
Suzanne Williams
D8 1200
D6 1800
Kathy Dwyer
Eveline McLeod
D4 2490
D5 2150
Lost
6-4, 6-3
02 Dec 2017
7
Interclub
with
Stu Jones
D8 1200
D9 0900
Hamish Lavender
Margot Willis
D6 2055
D8 1220
Lost
9-2
02 Dec 2017
7
Interclub
with
Rebecca Turner
D8 1200
D7 1555
Jo Christie
Margot Willis
D6 2080
D8 1210
Lost
9-4
11 Nov 2017
5
Interclub
with
Henry Allison
D8 1200
D10 0610
Nathan McKenzie
Yoshi Takojima
D7 1665
D7 1749
Lost
9-1
11 Nov 2017
5
Interclub
with
Libby Clayton
D8 1200
D10 0650
Yoshi Takojima
Els van Koppen
D7 1744
D9 1110
Lost
9-1
28 Oct 2017
3
Interclub
with
Mitchell Cockburn
D9 1150
D9 0900
Jorit Nuehs
Juliette Ma
D9 1025
D8 1290
Won*
9 - 7
28 Oct 2017
3
Interclub
with
Kylie Wilson
D9 1100
D9 0950
Claudia Cullen
Juliette Ma
D8 1290
D8 1340
Won*
9 - 7
14 Oct 2017
2
Interclub
with
Edward Stott
D9 1100
D10 0650
James Penny
Janine Logan
D6 1835
D8 1300
Lost
9-2
14 Oct 2017
2
Interclub
with
Amy Truscott
D9 1050
D5 2250
Zoe Gilmore
Janine Logan
D6 1840
D8 1350
Won*
9-3
16 Jul 2017
Adjustment D9 1050
Reason: Regrade
18 Feb 2017
4
Interclub
with
Mitchell Cockburn
D8 1215
D9 0900
Paul Savage
Margaret Woolcott
D12 0050
D10 0800
Won
6 - 7
18 Feb 2017
4
Interclub
with
Katelyn Roberts
D8 1210
D8 1250
Tracey Mounce
Margaret Woolcott
D9 1075
D10 0800
Won
2 - 9
12 Feb 2017
4
Interclub
with
Alister Salton
D8 1200
D5 2100
Phil Gray
Jo Loe
D8 1250
D6 1805
Won
4-6, 0-6
Page 1 of 2
Privacy Policy