Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Emily Dunn
Association :
Hutt Valley
Club :
Avalon
Player Code :
HVAVED
TP Member ID :
103853
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D4 1935
Singles
: S3 2175
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
29 Apr 2022
Final
Tournament
with
Ayla Giesen
D8 0965
D5 1600
Zoe Driscoll
Alice Whitaker
D8 0980
D8 0920
Won
6-1 6-4
28 Apr 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Ayla Giesen
D8 0905
D5 1540
Sophia Amyes
Annabel Chapman
D6 1460
D6 1385
Won
6-3 6-4
27 Apr 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Ayla Giesen
D8 0900
D5 1535
Tracy Liu
Ivy Scutt
D8 0875
D9 0605
Won
6-1 6-3
17 Apr 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Marta Pozaroszczyk
D8 0920
D6 1205
Ayla Giesen
Keira Speirs
D6 1460
D8 0840
Lost
6-1 7-5
16 Apr 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Marta Pozaroszczyk
D8 0915
D6 1200
Maddie Fenwick
Sofiya Smirnova
D10 0495
D11 0300
Won
6-0 6-0
09 Apr 2022
2
Team Event
with
Johnny Baird
D8 0885
D8 1275
Ruby McIntyre
Hector Hewins
D6 1220
D9 1010
Won
61 75
09 Apr 2022
1
Team Event
with
Johnny Baird
D8 0865
D8 1255
William Orsborn
Gabriella Nicholson
D8 1245
D9 0605
Won
63 75
27 Mar 2022
1
Team Event
with
Amelia Cave
D8 0865
D8 0965
Tharubphet Homkrun
Ayla Giesen
D4 2045
D6 1440
Lost
60 61
26 Mar 2022
3
Team Event
with
Amelia Cave
D8 0865
D8 0965
Olivia Addis
Alex Cave
D2 2470
D5 1660
Lost
63 61
26 Mar 2022
1
Team Event
with
Samuel Newman
D8 0865
D5 2100
Amy Kieboom
Charlie Hudson
D4 1810
D4 2555
Lost
61 61
12 Mar 2022
6
Interclub
with
Jackie Lethbridge
D8 0865
D9 0680
Robyn Mainwaring
Momo Hurly
D5 1555
D8 0890
Lost
3-6 6-0 7-6(12)
12 Mar 2022
5
Interclub
with
Noah Jones
D8 0860
D11 0395
Jamie Cameron
Ella Cameron
D11 0500
D12 0090
Won
4-3 4-1
05 Mar 2022
4
Interclub
with
Noah Jones
D8 0890
D11 0425
Myles Caughley
Barney Marsden
D11 0490
D11 0420
Lost
3-4,4-1,1-0
05 Mar 2022
5
Interclub
with
Jackie Lethbridge
D8 0890
D9 0680
Felicity Steel
Jane Pannu
D3 2115
D3 2160
Lost
6-4 6-4
26 Feb 2022
4
Interclub
with
Jackie Lethbridge
D8 0890
D9 0680
Laura Phillipson
Meiko Nishimura
D4 1955
D5 1595
Lost
6-3 7-6
19 Feb 2022
3
Interclub
with
Leah Kingi
D8 0890
D9 0600
Andrea Stockwell
Ronnie Beattie
D7 1075
D5 1555
Lost
6-2, 6-2
16 Feb 2022
2
Interclub
with
Jo Harlen
D8 0815
D7 1145
Monique Hore
Robyn Mathews
D6 1450
D6 1405
Won
3-6 6-0 10-8
29 Jan 2022
1
Interclub
with
Jackie Lethbridge
D8 0815
D9 0700
Joanne Emery
Steph Walker
D5 1660
D3 2200
Lost
6-0 6-2
21 Jan 2022
RR2
Tournament
with
Yashwitha Reddy
D8 0825
D7 1195
Annabel Chapman
Genevieve Dickey
D7 1160
D7 1170
Lost
6-1 7-5
20 Jan 2022
RR1
Tournament
with
Yashwitha Reddy
D8 0815
D7 1185
Una Misic
Chloe Rawlence
D9 0770
D9 0720
Won
6-2 6-7(4) 10-7
20 Dec 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Holly Jones
D8 0810
D10 0545
Ella Bruce
Ella Cameron
D11 0300
D12 0080
Won
6-1 6-2
20 Dec 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Holly Jones
D8 0805
D10 0540
Megan Cameron
Isabella Soh
D11 0310
D12 0140
Won
6-1 6-0
18 Dec 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Sinama Latailakepa
D8 0825
D8 0950
Emma Roberts
Alice Whitaker
D6 1325
D10 0465
Lost
6-2 6-2
18 Dec 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Sinama Latailakepa
D8 0820
D8 0945
Lucy Kemp
Gabriella Nicholson
D9 0650
D10 0450
Won
6-1 6-4
04 Dec 2021
7
Interclub
with
Leah Kingi
D8 0820
D9 0600
Ava Doddridge
A-Young Joo
D10 0525
D5 1515
Lost
6-1, 6-1
04 Dec 2021
7
Interclub
with
Gautam Sharma
D8 0815
D11 0355
Charlie Fisher
Curtis Caughley
D12 0245
D12 0105
Won
4-0 4-0
27 Nov 2021
6
Interclub
with
Leah Kingi
D8 0815
D9 0600
Monica Parr
Vanessa Nahona
D5 1585
D4 1955
Lost
6-0 6-1
13 Nov 2021
4
Interclub
with
Gautam Sharma
D8 0805
D11 0345
Jack Maddigan
Troy Crout
D11 0535
D12 0090
Won
4-0 3-4 10-1
06 Nov 2021
3
Interclub
with
Gautam Sharma
D9 0785
D11 0325
Hubert Van Helsdingen
Jamie Read
D11 0395
D11 0435
Won
4-0 4-0
06 Nov 2021
3
Interclub
with
Jackie Lethbridge
D9 0785
D9 0625
Karina Bradnam
Shannah Schirnack
D2 2655
D5 1635
Lost
6 0 6 1
30 Oct 2021
2
Interclub
with
Leah Kingi
D9 0785
D10 0525
Madison Goldsworthy
Michelle Ferris
D6 1230
D7 1015
Lost
6-0,6-0
30 Oct 2021
2
Interclub
with
Gautam Sharma
D9 0765
D11 0305
Ethan Nash
Alex Thorn
D11 0390
D11 0315
Won
4/3 4/2
16 Oct 2021
1
Interclub
with
Jackie Lethbridge
D9 0765
D9 0625
Julie Scott
Amelia Cave
D3 2340
D9 0785
Lost
6-2 6-3
14 Oct 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Lucy Orsborn
D9 0760
D11 0325
Isla Crawford
Lola Fifield
D12 0145
D12 0075
Won
6-1 6-2
14 Oct 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Lucy Orsborn
D9 0750
D11 0315
Ciara Green
Abbey Kemp
D11 0230
D11 0350
Won
6-3 6-2
03 Oct 2021
C-SF
Tournament
with
Keira Speirs
Gabriella Nicholson
Alice Whitaker
Lost
Default
02 Oct 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Keira Speirs
D9 0790
D9 0680
Ava Doddridge
Lili Lay
D11 0345
D11 0390
Lost
6-1 6-1
29 Apr 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Una Misic
D9 0795
D9 0730
Dallas King-Ehau
Chloe Rawlence
D6 1340
D9 0655
Lost
3-6 6-1 [10-3]
28 Apr 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Una Misic
D9 0750
D9 0685
Aliyah Daly
Marija Filipovic
D8 0925
D8 0885
Won
6-2 6-2
27 Apr 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Una Misic
D9 0745
D9 0680
Sasha Gilmore
Samantha Riley
D12 0105
D12 0095
Won
6-0 6-0
26 Apr 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Matthew Saint
D9 0765
D10 0655
Raymond Huang
Isobel Tuttle
D9 0940
D9 0620
Lost
5-7 6-4 [10-5]
25 Apr 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Holly Jones
D9 0755
D11 0380
Gemma Johnson
Vienna Waerea-Tamai
D11 0395
D11 0230
Won
4-6 4-6
24 Apr 2021
RR4
Tournament
with
Lucy Orsborn
D9 0735
D11 0355
Casey Campbell
Elsie Seeto
D10 0475
D11 0355
Won
6-4 2-6 [10-7]
23 Apr 2021
RR5
Tournament
with
Holly Jones
D9 0735
D11 0380
Yashwitha Reddy
Audrey Tran
D7 1130
D8 0945
Lost
6-3 6-4
20 Apr 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Abbey Kemp
D9 0735
D11 0365
Chloe Rawlence
Boidehi Ukil
D9 0660
D7 1055
Lost
6-0 6-2
19 Apr 2021
R16
Tournament
with
Abbey Kemp
D9 0730
D11 0360
Phoebe Kemp
Lily Williams
D12 0155
D12 0000
Won
6-0 6-0
11 Apr 2021
1
Team Event
with
Jacob Andrews
D9 0740
D10 0710
Seini Latailakepa
Henry Moffat
D9 0610
D9 1060
Lost
6-2 6-3
27 Mar 2021
7
Interclub
with
Gautam Sharma
D9 0750
D11 0325
Johnny Baird
Will Young
D9 0900
D11 0540
Lost
3-4 4-2 10-5
21 Mar 2021
R1
Tournament
with
Joshua Fisher
D9 0745
D7 1570
Andrew Cox
Emily Stewart-Wells
D9 0910
D11 0365
Won
4-6 6-2 10-4
21 Mar 2021
R1
Tournament
with
Sinama Latailakepa
D9 0715
D9 0650
Emily Stewart-Wells
Amica Valencia
D11 0385
D7 1120
Won
7-6(4) 6-2
Page 1 of 3
Privacy Policy