| | | | | | | |
29 Nov 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Kat Kayll | D2 2560 D3 2230 | Clair Connor Jenny Coltman | D3 2130 D4 2000 | Won | 6-1. 6-2 |
29 Nov 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Keiko Pogoni | D2 2555 D2 2585 | Clair Connor Stephanie Fleming | D3 2130 D4 2005 | Won | 6-3. 6-3 |
26 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Keith Cocking | D2 2575 D3 2715 | Craig McFall Delwyn Guilford | D3 2730 D2 2755 | Lost | 4-6, 3-6 |
26 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Andrea Jordan | D2 2550 D3 2380 | Delwyn Guilford Karlene Magill | D2 2780 D2 2455 | Won | 3-6, 6-4, 10-6 |
22 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Kat Kayll | D2 2540 D3 2240 | Anna Leech Lynne Venus | D3 2260 D4 2035 | Won | 4-6 6-4 6-10 |
22 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Keiko Pogoni | D2 2570 D2 2585 | Anna Leech Karlene Magill | D3 2230 D2 2445 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
19 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Julie Heaton | D2 2550 D2 2840 | Luci Barlow Christelle Favan | D2 2895 D2 2690 | Won | 0/6 7/5 10/7 |
19 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Mike Barry | D2 2540 D3 2740 | James Beban Christelle Favan | D5 2120 D2 2695 | Won | 7/5 6/2 |
15 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Kat Kayll | D2 2560 D3 2240 | Bronwen Gulasekharam Jill Stoker | D3 2305 D3 2350 | Lost | 4/6,3/6 |
15 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Keiko Pogoni | D2 2550 D2 2570 | Bronwen Gulasekharam Bridget Killick | D3 2310 D3 2315 | Won | 6/4,2/6,10/8 |
08 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Kat Kayll | D2 2540 D3 2225 | Jo Dunne Ann Engbers | D3 2360 D4 1880 | Won | 6/1 6/2 |
08 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Keiko Pogoni | D2 2525 D2 2575 | Jo Dunne Tash Bartlett | D3 2370 D2 2410 | Won | 6/2 6/3 |
05 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Louise Tanner | D2 2520 D4 1845 | Alicia Molloy Clair Connor | D6 1380 D3 2165 | Won | 6/4 7/5 |
05 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Craig McFall | D2 2515 D3 2750 | Mark Millar Alicia Molloy | D4 2595 D6 1380 | Won | 6/2 6/1 |
01 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Kat Kayll | D2 2505 D3 2195 | Toni Jones Kara Morrison | D4 1960 D3 2295 | Won | 6/4,6/2 |
01 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Keiko Pogoni | D2 2500 D2 2565 | Toni Jones Andrea Moses | D4 1960 D6 1410 | Won | 6/1,6/0 |
29 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Cameron Haswell | D2 2520 D2 3020 | Rory Cunliffe Kate Volmuller | D3 2995 D2 2590 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
29 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Wendy Jambor | D2 2540 D2 2930 | Stella Cliffe Kate Volmuller | D2 2740 D2 2570 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
18 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Keiko Pogoni | D2 2530 D2 2570 | Debbie Martin Karen Shields | D2 2435 D3 2105 | Won | 6/1 6/1 |
18 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Kat Kayll | D2 2510 D3 2150 | Debbie Martin Natasha Kalachova | D2 2455 D3 2215 | Won | 7/6 6/7 10/5 |
03 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Michael Cosier | D2 2500 D3 2785 | Pila Taulanga Joanne Rae | D4 2590 D3 2230 | Won | 6/4 6/4 |
03 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Julie Heaton | D2 2480 D2 2765 | Saane Faleafa Siale Aso | D2 2685 D2 2540 | Won | 6/3 6/2 |
05 Apr 2022 | 12 | Interclub with Keiko Pogoni | D4 1800 D2 2480 | Jacqui Anderson Vanesa Cutfield | D2 2935 D4 2060 | Lost | 6/3,6/2 |
05 Apr 2022 | 12 | Interclub with Kat Kayll | D4 1800 D3 2100 | Jacqui Anderson Cath Hinds | D2 2930 D4 1880 | Lost | 6/4,6/3 |
06 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Cameron Haswell | D2 2460 D3 2780 | Robert Grundy Tessa Galvin | D2 3110 D3 2275 | Won | 2-6, 3-6 |
06 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Wendy Jambor | D2 2455 D2 2945 | Mika Deane Tessa Galvin | D2 2470 D3 2275 | Won | 3-6, 5-7 |
07 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Sarah Barry | D2 2450 D3 2100 | Ally Kim Rowena Nelson | D3 2100 D7 1170 | Won | 6-1, 6-2 |
29 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Mike Barry | D2 2435 D3 2855 | Jules Mumford Terri-Ann Scorer | D3 2710 D3 2240 | Won | 1/6, 3/6 |
29 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Sandy Tritt | D2 2435 D4 2050 | Lynette Duncan Helen Langley | D2 2700 D2 2405 | Lost | 7/6, 6/1 |
22 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Paul White | D2 2440 D4 2595 | Katie A Goran Gerdin | D4 2045 D2 3420 | Lost | 6-3, 6-1 |
22 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Sharon Grace | D2 2470 D2 2410 | Katie A Linda Seabourne | D4 2015 D3 2275 | Lost | 5-7, 6-1, 10-5 |
28 Jan 2020 | R1 | Tournament with Anita Walpole | D2 2445 D2 2445 | Sheryl Clark Angela Holtom | D2 2450 D2 2730 | Won | 7-6 6-1 |
27 Jan 2020 | SF | Tournament with Saul Arauzo | D2 2450 D3 2715 | John Lawrence Karen Cranston | D3 2985 D2 2660 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |
27 Jan 2020 | RR3 | Tournament with Anita Walpole | D2 2470 D2 2440 | Jane Geldard Leona Kaye-Ivitu | D2 2410 D2 2585 | Lost | 6-3 6-0 |
26 Jan 2020 | QF | Tournament with Saul Arauzo | D2 2465 D3 2710 | Nigel Lewin Sally Shaw | D8 1360 D5 1635 | Won | 6-1 7-5 |
07 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Paul White | D2 2465 D4 2595 | Vicky Wild Matthew Alexander | D2 2745 D2 3450 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
07 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Kat Kayll | D2 2465 D3 2190 | Vicky Wild Fiona Wikaira | D2 2740 D2 2565 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
09 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Pierre Du Preez | D2 2460 D5 2220 | Greg King Lucy Xu | D3 2915 D7 1040 | Won | 1-6 6-1 5-10 |
09 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Kat Kayll | D2 2500 D3 2185 | Lucy Xu Eliza Clamor | D8 0965 D2 2410 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
02 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Tim Shepherd | D2 2480 D4 2665 | Benjamin Hall Colleen King | D3 2700 D2 2400 | Won | 7/5 6/1 |
02 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Sandy Tritt | D2 2455 D3 2135 | Sheryl Clark Colleen King | D2 2495 D2 2400 | Won | 6/1 6/3 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D2 3060 |
28 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Atsuko Sato | D2 3110 D2 3025 | Angela Swinkels Natasha Watts | D2 3499 D2 3445 | Lost* | 3-6 3-6 |
28 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Tim Shepherd | D2 3060 D4 2600 | Myles Perry Natasha Watts | D3 2705 D2 3495 | Won* | 6-4 3-6 10-7 |
21 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Paul White | D2 3055 D4 2584 | Jill Stoker Graeme Norman | D4 2640 D4 2604 | Won | 6-3, 6-3 |
21 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Kat Kayll | D2 3050 D3 2735 | Jill Stoker Suzanne Nola | D4 2640 D4 2435 | Won | 6-0, 6-0 |
01 Jun 2019 | W-Final | Tournament with Karlene Magill | D2 3050 D3 2705 | Delwyn Guilford Janis Smith | D2 3300 D3 2999 | Lost | 9-2 |
01 Jun 2019 | W-SF | Tournament with Karlene Magill | D2 3045 D3 2700 | Carolyn Baty Raewyn Watson | D5 2345 D4 2425 | Won | 9-7 |
01 Jun 2019 | QF | Tournament with Karlene Magill | D2 3095 D3 2720 | Marietta Duffy-Burgess Casey Tarau | D3 2720 D2 3499 | Lost* | 9-6 |
06 Apr 2019 | F | Tournament with Helen Litt | D2 3085 D2 3169 | Casey Tarau Marietta Duffy-Burgess | D2 3499 D3 2755 | Won | 11-9 |
06 Apr 2019 | SF | Tournament with Helen Litt | D2 3075 D2 3159 | Delwyn Guilford Janis Smith | D2 3185 D3 2970 | Won | 11-10 7-5 |