Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Michelle Cornish
Association :
Taranaki
Club :
Hawera
Player Code :
TNHWMCO
TP Member ID :
52191
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D7 1035
Singles
: S10 0575
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
21 Nov 2022
5
Interclub
with
Janine O'Keeffe
D8 0960
D6 1270
Jill Davis
Pauline Hampton
D7 1015
D9 0765
Won
9-0
21 Nov 2022
5
Interclub
with
Lynley Wagner
D8 0990
D8 0875
Pauline Hampton
Lorraine Smith
D9 0705
D9 0635
Lost
9-7
19 Nov 2022
4
Interclub
with
Kevin Frank
D8 0990
D9 1140
Gavin Stanley
Chris Davies
D6 2030
D6 1415
Lost
9-2
19 Nov 2022
4
Interclub
with
Jenna Dombroski
D8 0930
D8 0880
Chris Davies
Brianna Matthews
D6 1445
D8 0820
Won
6-7 7-6 10-5
14 Nov 2022
4
Interclub
with
Jan Deegan
D8 0950
D6 1200
Carolyn Ranford
Vicki Roberts
D6 1375
D8 0925
Lost
9-8(6)
14 Nov 2022
4
Interclub
with
Janine O'Keeffe
D8 0970
D6 1295
Maggie O'Brien
Vicki Roberts
D6 1435
D8 0895
Lost
9-5
14 Nov 2022
4
Interclub
with
Lynley Wagner
D8 0990
D8 0925
Vicki Roberts
Jenny Fevre
D8 0865
D8 0860
Lost
9-1
07 Nov 2022
3
Interclub
with
Jan Deegan
D8 0985
D6 1210
Rachel Deegan
Chania Hattle
D8 0890
D9 0660
Won
9-1
07 Nov 2022
3
Interclub
with
Janine O'Keeffe
D8 0975
D6 1295
Karen Danenhauer
Chania Hattle
D7 1035
D9 0665
Won
9-3
07 Nov 2022
3
Interclub
with
Lynley Wagner
D8 0970
D8 0905
Chania Hattle
Abigail Poole
D9 0665
D9 0600
Won
9-5
31 Oct 2022
2
Interclub
with
Lynley Wagner
D8 0925
D8 0860
Diane Campbell
Megan Symons
D7 1095
D8 0950
Won
9-5
31 Oct 2022
2
Interclub
with
Anja Van Lijf
D8 0925
D11 0300
Diane Campbell
Judith Armstrong
D7 1090
D9 0740
Lost
9-6
31 Oct 2022
2
Interclub
with
Jan Deegan
D8 0945
D6 1240
Peggy Lawn
Diane Campbell
D7 1160
D7 1060
Lost
9-6
29 Oct 2022
1
Interclub
with
Lachlan Tong
D8 0965
D9 1040
Cole Hareb
Anna Davis
D10 0860
D6 1205
Lost
9-4
29 Oct 2022
1
Interclub
with
Jenna Dombroski
D8 0965
D8 0910
Jenny Weston
Lorraine Jones
D6 1450
D6 1355
Lost
6-4 6-2
11 Dec 2021
7
Interclub
with
Rick Anderson
D8 0955
D8 1215
Chris Young
Julia Darling
D8 1200
D10 0555
Won
9-4
11 Dec 2021
7
Interclub
with
Rachel Cronin
D8 0945
D6 1465
Chris Davies
Julia Darling
D6 1430
D10 0560
Won
6-4 6-2
27 Nov 2021
5
Interclub
with
Paul Cornish
D8 0965
D9 1125
Andrew Baylis
Madaline Symes
D8 1360
D10 0560
Lost
9-8(4)
27 Nov 2021
5
Interclub
with
Caroline Kuklinski
D7 1005
D9 0685
Madaline Symes
McKenna Norris
D10 0485
D11 0360
Lost
6-1 5-7 10-6
06 Nov 2021
2
Interclub
with
Paul Cornish
D7 1025
D9 1175
Elijah Short
Lucy Atkinson
D9 1120
D6 1245
Lost
9-4
06 Nov 2021
2
Interclub
with
Rachel Cronin
D7 1035
D6 1430
Tania Atkinson
Lucy Atkinson
D5 1625
D6 1225
Lost
3-6 6-4 10-7
30 Oct 2021
1
Interclub
with
Hamish Tong
D7 1055
D8 1380
David Innes
Huhana Whautere
D7 1565
D9 0715
Lost
9-5
30 Oct 2021
1
Interclub
with
Felicity Hipp
D7 1075
D10 0445
Huhana Whautere
Hannah Siffleet
D9 0685
D9 0755
Lost
6-3 6-4
13 Mar 2021
10
Interclub
with
Barry King
D7 1080
D8 1280
Hamish Kerr
Jeanette Harding
D8 1405
D5 1500
Lost
9-4
13 Mar 2021
10
Interclub
with
Janine O'Keeffe
D7 1050
D7 1050
Jeanette Harding
Sheree Coomber
D5 1500
D9 0625
Won
6-3 6-4
27 Feb 2021
13
Interclub
with
Mark Laurence
D7 1050
D6 1820
Blair Crowley
Tania Atkinson
D4 2430
D6 1360
Lost
9-4 9-0
30 Jan 2021
10
Interclub
with
Grant Morris
D7 1090
D5 2130
Joshua Wormald
Jae Laurence
D9 1195
D7 1100
Lost
9-6
30 Jan 2021
10
Interclub
with
Madaline Symes
D7 1090
D10 0535
Jae Laurence
Diana Carswell
D7 1095
D6 1240
Lost
6-0 6-0
14 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
Jan Deegan
D7 1070
D7 1135
Margaret Dravitski
Jackie Honeyfield
D8 0840
D7 1010
Won
9-0
14 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
Trudy Vince
D7 1040
D7 1110
Cecilia Gawler
Margaret Dravitski
D6 1455
D8 0860
Won
9-0
14 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
Lynley Wagner
D7 1060
D9 0640
Margaret Dravitski
Gaylene Chadwick
D8 0830
D8 0810
Lost
9-7
12 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
Vince Baylis
Michael Gibbins
Michaela Spurdle
Lost
Default
05 Dec 2020
5
Interclub
with
Andrew Baylis
D7 1055
D8 1290
Connie Clement
Jason Clement
D9 0670
D10 0805
Won
9-2
05 Dec 2020
5
Interclub
with
Madaline Symes
D7 1035
D10 0555
Georgia Fleming
Connie Clement
D9 0655
D9 0680
Won
6-2 4-6 10-8
28 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Alaister Murdoch
D7 1060
D5 2105
Simon Spurdle
Ana Spurdle
D8 1305
D5 1525
Lost
9-7
28 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Megan De Cent
D7 1060
D10 0520
Ana Spurdle
Rachel Volcani
D5 1520
D8 0960
Lost
6-0 6-2
21 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Alaister Murdoch
D7 1090
D5 2115
Ross Slinger
Kate Davey
D8 1410
D6 1225
Lost
9-3
21 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Marissa Clough
D7 1100
D8 0810
Kate Davey
Marianne Drummond
D6 1205
D7 1060
Lost
6-3 6-4
14 Nov 2020
2
Interclub
with
Alaister Murdoch
D7 1095
D5 2105
Leighton Upson
Greer Upson
D9 1115
D10 0500
Won
9-3
14 Nov 2020
2
Interclub
with
Megan De Cent
D7 1050
D10 0475
Anne Wilson
Sheree Coomber
D6 1265
D9 0640
Won
6-4 6-2
07 Nov 2020
2
Interclub
with
Alaister Murdoch
D7 1040
D6 2090
Shane Devlin
Emma Roberts
D6 1995
D10 0570
Won
9-6
07 Nov 2020
2
Interclub
with
Aroha Beattie
D7 1080
D6 1230
Lucy Atkinson
Emma Roberts
D8 0895
D10 0495
Lost
4-6 7-5 10-8
02 Nov 2020
2
Interclub
with
Lynley Wagner
D7 1060
D10 0555
Sally Dodunski
Adrianna Schumacher
D9 0745
D9 0635
Won
8-8(4)
02 Nov 2020
2
Interclub
with
Anja Van Lijf
D7 1030
D11 0230
Sally Dodunski
Carolyn King
D9 0765
D9 0610
Won
9-3
02 Nov 2020
2
Interclub
with
Janine O'Keeffe
D7 1000
D9 0630
Lorraine Lash
Sally Dodunski
D9 0695
D9 0785
Won
9-4
16 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
with
Judy Schroder
D7 1000
D8 0825
Alva Honeyfield
Liz Cook
D8 0975
D8 0925
Lost
9-2
16 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
with
Jan Deegan
D8 0955
D8 0945
Aroha Beattie
Liz Cook
D6 1280
D8 0950
Won
9-6
16 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
with
Lynley Wagner
D8 0975
D10 0590
Liz Cook
Val Nicholas
D8 0920
D9 0620
Lost
9-3
14 Mar 2020
11
Interclub
with
Mathew Mills
D8 0975
D11 0345
John Bernet
David Younger
D7 1710
D10 0740
Lost
6-1 6-0
29 Feb 2020
10
Interclub
with
Paul Cornish
D8 0970
D8 1205
Callum Innes
Sullivan Cook
D11 0405
D12 0100
Won
6-1 6-1
Page 1 of 4
Privacy Policy