| | | | | | | |
29 Nov 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Lissa Oliver | D4 1895 D4 1955 | Trudie von Huben Jacquie Mockridge | D4 1955 D4 1875 | Lost | 7-5 6-4 |
29 Nov 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Penny Oram | D4 1905 D4 1935 | Natalie McKay Trudie von Huben | D3 2185 D4 1940 | Lost | 6-3 6-0 |
22 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Penny Oram | D4 1915 D4 1945 | Rochelle Pattinson Trish Craven | D3 2330 D4 1840 | Lost | 7/6 6/4 |
22 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Kim Ash | D4 1915 D6 1310 | Jo Dalton Rochelle Pattinson | D4 1940 D3 2325 | Lost | 6/2 6/2 |
15 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Kim Ash | D4 1925 D6 1320 | Julie Moodie Catherine Martin | D4 1880 D5 1655 | Lost | 2:6,6:2,15:13 |
15 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Penny Oram | D4 1945 D4 2000 | Sara Workman Julie Moodie | D4 2020 D4 1850 | Lost | 6:3,7:5 |
10 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Angela Langbein | D4 1925 D3 2325 | Ani Wood Sara Workman | D3 2205 D4 2040 | Won | 6-0 6-7 0-1 |
10 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Sarah Lloyd | D4 1945 D3 2290 | Natasha Kalachova Sara Workman | D3 2150 D4 2020 | Lost | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
08 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Hyun Joo Kim | D4 1965 D5 1670 | Janice Venus Deb Timmins | D3 2155 D5 1625 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
08 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Penny Oram | D4 1965 D4 1925 | Jill Stoker Janice Venus | D3 2380 D3 2150 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
05 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Jackson Greig | D4 1960 D4 2430 | Fou Tuivaiti Lynda Atkinson | D6 1950 D4 1815 | Won | 6-3 3-6 10-6 |
05 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Penny Oram | D4 1940 D4 1930 | Mili Sipa Lynda Atkinson | D5 1720 D4 1825 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
27 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Jo Dunne | D4 1950 D2 2405 | Eleanor Koningham Louise Morris | D2 2625 D4 2050 | Lost | 6-1, 7-6 |
27 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Hyun Joo Kim | D4 1960 D5 1675 | Louise Morris Jo Ouwehand | D4 2030 D4 1910 | Lost | 6-1, 6-0 |
22 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Jackson Greig | D4 1970 D4 2465 | Raquel Tyghe Mark Millar | D4 2055 D4 2585 | Lost | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
22 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Lissa Oliver | D4 1980 D4 1970 | Gina Wilton Raquel Tyghe | D3 2280 D4 2040 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
18 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Penny Oram | D4 1905 D4 1810 | Kayo Suga Pandora Russell | D2 2505 D4 1945 | Won | 4/6 7/6 10/8 |
18 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Kay Leydon | D4 1905 D6 1200 | Tracey Cochrane Kayo Suga | D4 1800 D2 2500 | Lost | 6/2 6/2 |
15 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Joe Lertanuntrakul | D4 1925 D5 2165 | Tony Robertson Janet Rea | D5 2190 D4 2000 | Lost | 4-6, 6-3, 7-6 |
15 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Trina Landry | D4 1865 D6 1365 | Janet Rea Therese Duncan | D4 2030 D5 1605 | Won | 6-1, 6-1 |
27 Aug 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Russell Rhodes | D4 1845 D5 2155 | Louise Welte Chris Morrison | D4 1980 D6 1840 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
27 Aug 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Lissa Oliver | D4 1850 D4 2005 | Jill Stoker Louise Welte | D3 2350 D4 1970 | Lost | 4-6 7-5 10-8 |
04 Aug 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Jo Dunne | D4 1845 D2 2475 | Cheryl Aitken Bev Lytollis | D4 1945 D5 1725 | Won | 3-6 6-4 7-10 |
04 Aug 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Mina Lee | D4 1815 D5 1620 | Bev Lytollis Trudie von Huben | D5 1745 D4 1855 | Won | 6-7 4-6 |
30 Jul 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Andy Choi | D4 1815 D6 1935 | Scott Schollum Angela Langbein | D4 2560 D3 2360 | Lost | 7-6, 7-5 |
30 Jul 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Debbie Center | D4 1815 D4 1815 | Angela Langbein Tash Bartlett | D3 2355 D2 2400 | Lost | 6-0, 6-3 |
16 Jul 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Andy Choi | D5 1755 D6 1875 | Lisa Hampson-Tindale Richard Howarth | D4 1850 D5 2345 | Won | 2-6 6-4 10-7 |
16 Jul 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Debbie Center | D5 1775 D4 1835 | Lisa Hampson-Tindale Carmen Hansen | D4 1820 D5 1615 | Lost | 6-3 4-6 10-8 |
23 Jun 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Jo Dunne | D5 1795 D2 2475 | Tracy Schwalger Sue Evans | D3 2195 D3 2155 | Lost | 6-4 7-6 |
23 Jun 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Mina Lee | D5 1795 D5 1605 | Sue Evans Stacey Hughes | D3 2150 D3 2220 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
02 Jul 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Russell Rhodes | D5 1765 D6 2075 | Lindy Davis Jonathan Lee | D5 1770 D5 2120 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
02 Jul 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Lissa Oliver | D5 1735 D4 1995 | Anne-Marie Marsden Lindy Davis | D4 1800 D5 1790 | Won | 7-5 6-2 |
18 Jun 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Eduardo Ignacio |
| Kara Morrison Brendon Reid |
| Lost | Default |
18 Jun 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Debbie Center | D5 1735 D4 1835 | Kara Morrison Suzanne Jackson | D3 2160 D3 2240 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
14 May 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Jackson Greig | D5 1735 D4 2405 | Nicolai Justice Asuka Yokota | D2 3115 D4 1835 | Lost | 3-6, 2-6 |
14 May 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Angela Langbein | D5 1745 D3 2340 | Kayo Suga Asuka Yokota | D2 2480 D4 1820 | Lost | 2-6, 1-6 |
05 May 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Debbie Center | D5 1745 D4 1800 | Tania Young Sara Allan | D3 2210 D4 1975 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
05 May 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Tracy O'Connor | D5 1745 D7 1105 | Tania Young Louise Morris | D3 2205 D4 1875 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
30 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Oliver McDermott | D5 1770 D5 2265 | Alastair Marsden Sara Marsden | D5 2375 D6 1360 | Lost | 7-5, 6-2 |
30 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Debbie Center | D4 1800 D4 1810 | Sara Marsden Anne-Marie Marsden | D6 1300 D5 1765 | Lost | 7-5, 6-3 |
07 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Debbie Center | D4 1800 D4 1830 | Hollie Miller Caroline Plowman | D4 1960 D5 1735 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
07 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Katie Visser | D4 1800 D5 1515 | Hollie Miller Pauline Willmott | D4 1930 D5 1570 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
02 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Stephen Choy | D4 1800 D5 2135 | Ani Wood Bryan Barrett | D3 2170 D4 2550 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
02 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Debbie Center | D4 1800 D4 1845 | Helene van Kampen Ani Wood | D4 2045 D3 2160 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Eduardo Ignacio | D4 1800 D6 1980 | Lucy Macnaught Clive Melling | D6 1410 D5 2205 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Debbie Center | D4 1815 D4 1865 | Bridget Killick Lucy Macnaught | D3 2230 D6 1380 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
22 Mar 2022 | 17 | Interclub with Penny Oram | D4 1825 D4 1850 | Angela Langbein Karen Millar | D3 2335 D5 1640 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
22 Mar 2022 | 17 | Interclub with Kim Ash | D4 1825 D6 1245 | Tash Bartlett Angela Langbein | D3 2135 D3 2330 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
15 Mar 2022 | 16 | Interclub with Penny Oram | D4 1805 D4 1830 | Debbie Beveridge Jo White | D5 1600 D4 1815 | Won | 2/6 6/4 8/10 |
15 Mar 2022 | 16 | Interclub with Karen Collins | D4 1810 D6 1230 | Debbie Beveridge Diana Wyatt | D5 1590 D4 1995 | Lost | 6/2 6/1 |