Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Andrea Wilkins
Association :
Western BOP
Club :
Te Puke
Player Code :
WBTKAW
TP Member ID :
70044
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D4 1980
Singles
: S10 0405
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
07 Nov 2022
2
Interclub
with
Nikki Matheson
D4 1880
D3 2140
Debbie White
Dianne Gardner
D4 2015
D5 1620
Won
5-9
07 Nov 2022
2
Interclub
with
Sue Jamieson
D4 1920
D2 2450
Michel Galloway
Dianne Gardner
D3 2120
D5 1545
Lost
9-8
07 Nov 2022
2
Interclub
with
Wendy Burke
D4 1915
D5 1660
Dianne Gardner
Lorraine Heerdegen
D5 1545
D6 1285
Won
4-9
28 Oct 2022
3
Interclub
with
Christine Brake
D4 1935
D5 1715
Harriet Lenihan
Carol Williams
D3 2155
D6 1380
Lost
7-5, 5-7 10-7
28 Oct 2022
3
Interclub
with
Lynda Fleming
D4 1935
D3 2115
Judy Randell
Harriet Lenihan
D2 2635
D3 2150
Lost
6-2, 6-0
24 Sep 2022
CP-Final
Tournament
with
Sally Shaw
D4 1905
D4 1995
Andrea Heslin
Jenny Myers
D5 1610
D2 2470
Won
11-4
24 Sep 2022
P-SF
Tournament
with
Sally Shaw
D4 1910
D4 2000
Norma Ching
Stacey Skilton
D3 2270
D4 2090
Lost
11-6
24 Sep 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Sally Shaw
D4 1910
D4 2000
Jane Geldard
Karlene Magill
D3 2330
D3 2365
Lost
11-5
31 Jul 2022
4
Interclub
with
Sean Perry
D4 1915
D4 2460
Teiki Sydney
Amanda Jonker
D4 2545
D3 2255
Lost
6-2 6-3
31 Jul 2022
4
Interclub
with
Marieke Smal
D4 1935
D3 2150
Amanda Jonker
Susan Swanepoel
D3 2235
D4 2000
Lost
6-0 7-5
24 Jul 2022
C-Final
Tournament
with
Bruce Wilkins
D4 1860
D6 1810
Quentin Maisey
Anita Walpole
D5 2375
D2 2630
Won
9-4
24 Jul 2022
C-SF
Tournament
with
Bruce Wilkins
D4 1815
D7 1765
Grant Crane
Leisa Hart
D5 2260
D5 1620
Won
9-6
24 Jul 2022
R1
Tournament
with
Bruce Wilkins
D5 1785
D7 1735
Dave Burghardt
Wendy Burke
D6 1910
D5 1540
Won
9-0
24 Jul 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Bruce Wilkins
D5 1785
D7 1735
Grant Rau
Sussa Bailey
D4 2635
D2 2810
Lost
9-2
26 Jun 2022
RR3
Tournament
with
Carolyn McCracken
D5 1785
D5 1755
Denise Jones
Kay Wynn
D3 2315
D4 1835
Lost
11-6
26 Jun 2022
RR2
Tournament
with
Carolyn McCracken
D4 1810
D5 1780
Pip Charlton
Chris Jones
D4 1805
D5 1505
Lost
11-9
26 Jun 2022
RR1
Tournament
with
Carolyn McCracken
D4 1840
D4 1810
Lorraine Heerdegen
Lyudmila Yermolayeva
D6 1200
D4 1880
Lost
11-7
03 Jul 2022
2
Interclub
with
Joseph Walsh
D4 1840
D10 0775
Marietta Duffy-Burgess
Ryan Henderson
D3 2305
D5 2145
Lost
6/0 6/3
03 Jul 2022
2
Interclub
with
Marieke Smal
D4 1840
D3 2140
Janis Smith
Marietta Duffy-Burgess
D2 2465
D3 2300
Lost
6/2 6/2
19 Jun 2022
1
Interclub
with
Bruce Wilkins
D4 1850
D7 1740
Anita Walpole
Dom Daly
D2 2590
D8 1225
Lost
6-1 7-6 (7-5)
19 Jun 2022
1
Interclub
with
Lindy Underwood
D4 1880
D2 2845
Anita Walpole
Hannah Walpole
D2 2560
D5 1680
Lost
5-7 7-5(10-6)
05 Jun 2022
W-Final
Tournament
with
Bruce Wilkins
D4 1860
D7 1740
Sarah Smith
Tony Coleman
D4 1800
D7 1580
Won
11-3
05 Jun 2022
W-SF
Tournament
with
Bruce Wilkins
D4 1850
D7 1730
Turu Snr Daniel
Peter Trass
D6 1295
D7 1755
Won
11-3
05 Jun 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Bruce Wilkins
D4 1880
D7 1760
Sharon Parker
Andrew Dallas
D6 1265
D6 1890
Lost
11-10
04 Jun 2022
W-Final
Tournament
with
Judy Randell
D4 1900
D2 2780
Kelly Hubert
Janis Smith
D3 2220
D2 2420
Lost
11-1
04 Jun 2022
W-SF
Tournament
with
Judy Randell
D4 1880
D2 2760
Marietta Duffy-Burgess
Lisa Sosich
D3 2340
D3 2150
Won
11-6
04 Jun 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Judy Randell
D4 1890
D2 2770
Anne Volmuller
Kate Volmuller
D2 2430
D2 2495
Lost
11-3
16 May 2022
3
Interclub
with
Judy Randell
Michel Galloway
Dianne Gardner
Won
Default
16 May 2022
3
Interclub
with
Jill Gordon
D4 1885
D2 2465
Joanne Palmer
Dianne Gardner
D3 2175
D5 1575
Won
9-5
16 May 2022
3
Interclub
with
Maggie Duncan
D4 1865
D4 1980
Debbie White
Dianne Gardner
D4 2040
D5 1585
Won
9-4
14 May 2022
Final
Tournament
with
Lindy Underwood
D4 1905
D2 2885
Ngaire Isaac
Tara Purcell
D4 1935
D5 1610
Lost
6-4 0-6 10-5
14 May 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Lindy Underwood
D4 1900
D2 2880
Harriet Lenihan
Carol Williams
D3 2110
D6 1280
Won
11-3
14 May 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Lindy Underwood
D4 1895
D2 2875
Sally Davis
Maxine Samson
D7 1100
D6 1210
Won
11-0
09 May 2022
2
Interclub
with
Judy Randell
D4 1890
D2 2760
Sue Fisher
Wendy Burke
D3 2105
D5 1515
Won
9-6
09 May 2022
2
Interclub
with
Jill Gordon
D4 1885
D2 2450
Sarah Smith
Wendy Burke
D5 1665
D5 1515
Won
9-7
09 May 2022
2
Interclub
with
Maggie Duncan
D4 1880
D4 1965
Chantal Thomas
Wendy Burke
D5 1605
D5 1515
Won
9-3
02 May 2022
1
Interclub
with
Judy Randell
D4 1875
D2 2780
Val McLoughlin
Sue Rafe
D3 2285
D9 0780
Won
9-3
02 May 2022
1
Interclub
with
Jill Gordon
D4 1870
D2 2435
Lyudmila Yermolayeva
Sue Rafe
D4 1880
D9 0780
Won
9-3
02 May 2022
1
Interclub
with
Maggie Duncan
D4 1865
D4 1950
Jane Sayer
Sue Rafe
D6 1200
D9 0780
Won
9-1
25 Mar 2022
9
Interclub
with
Judy Randell
D4 1850
D2 2750
Jane Geldard
Liz Johnson
D3 2250
D3 2105
Won
61 62
25 Mar 2022
9
Interclub
with
Carolyn McCracken
D4 1845
D4 1810
Liz Johnson
Sue Rafe
D3 2105
D9 0780
Won
60 64
20 Mar 2022
Final
Tournament
with
Bruce Wilkins
D4 1845
D6 1800
Larry Seales
Michel Galloway
D4 2490
D3 2190
Lost
[11-7]
20 Mar 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Bruce Wilkins
D4 1865
D6 1800
Gordon Tietjens
Wendy Burke
D5 2270
D5 1510
Lost
[11-10]
20 Mar 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Bruce Wilkins
D4 1865
D6 1800
Andy Mellor
Jane Wyllie
D4 2545
D2 2885
Lost
[11-4]
19 Mar 2022
Final
Tournament
with
Sue Nunn
D4 1885
D5 1635
Christine Brake
Trish Mackey
D5 1605
D5 1760
Lost
[11-4]
19 Mar 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Sue Nunn
Trish Baird
Melissa Hunia
Won
Default
19 Mar 2022
R1
Tournament
with
Lynda Fleming
Jill Gordon
Bridgette Tapsell
Lost
Default
19 Mar 2022
RR3
Tournament
with
Lynda Fleming
D4 1865
D4 2015
Maggie Duncan
Lynne Hansen
D4 1985
D5 1545
Won
9-7
19 Mar 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Sue Nunn
D4 1875
D5 1645
Katy Hawkes
Lara Wild
D4 1985
D4 1845
Lost
[11-6]
19 Mar 2022
RR2
Tournament
with
Lynda Fleming
D4 1905
D4 2045
Judy Randell
Nikki Whyte
D2 2650
D8 0820
Lost
9-2
Page 1 of 11
Privacy Policy