| | | | | | | |
29 Nov 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Jacinda Ranyard | D6 1205 D4 2070 | Melanie Fergusson Jennifer Louise Williams | D4 1850 D7 1070 | Won | 6/2 6/4 |
29 Nov 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Fiona Rouse | D6 1230 D6 1400 | Joyce Pyle Jennifer Louise Williams | D6 1390 D7 1025 | Lost | 6/4 6/4 |
26 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Chris Cairns | D6 1255 D7 1630 | Blair McMichael Leigh Elliott | D8 1330 D6 1320 | Lost | 2-6 6-0 10-7 |
26 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Charlotte Joshi | D6 1285 D5 1690 | Trasa Godward Leigh Elliott | D6 1275 D6 1260 | Lost | 6-4 2-6 10-8 |
22 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Jacinda Ranyard | D6 1280 D4 2060 | Bev Wallace Lottie Matteucci | D6 1205 D8 0955 | Won | 6-0, 6-0 |
22 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Simone Archer | D6 1260 D7 1005 | Justina Ruzich Lottie Matteucci | D7 1075 D8 0965 | Won | 6-4, 6-4 |
15 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Jacinda Ranyard | D6 1240 D4 2035 | Heather Moot Clare O'Connell | D5 1600 D6 1375 | Won | 6-4 5-7 10-8 |
15 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Simone Archer | D6 1260 D7 1015 | Clare O'Connell Tracey Brick | D6 1345 D8 0810 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
12 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Steve Wright | D6 1255 D6 1925 | Melville Ridge Marie Webb | D8 1340 D7 1035 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
12 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Jacinda Ranyard | D6 1245 D4 2060 | Suzanne Regan Marie Webb | D4 1805 D7 1040 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
08 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Jacinda Ranyard | D6 1240 D4 2055 | Jenni O'Rourke Chris Corrigan | D6 1260 D7 1065 | Won | 6-0 6-4 |
08 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Simone Archer | D7 1180 D8 0965 | Pauline Willmott Chris Corrigan | D6 1450 D7 1095 | Won | 4-6 6-0 10-7 |
29 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Steve Wright | D7 1185 D6 1925 | Erik Evers Vanessa Shoobert | D5 2195 D6 1380 | Lost | 6-4 6-1 |
29 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Christine Pry | D7 1155 D4 1830 | Sarah Philipsen Vanessa Shoobert | D5 1525 D6 1400 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
18 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Fiona Rouse | D7 1175 D6 1400 | Robina Morrison Debs Lowther | D6 1430 D6 1220 | Lost | 6-4 3-6 7-10 |
18 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Jenny McGuigan | D7 1185 D6 1200 | Debs Lowther Kay Clarke | D6 1200 D5 1525 | Lost | 1-6 4-6 |
08 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Steve Wright | D6 1225 D6 1970 | David Marinic Molly Coutts | D7 1610 D9 0705 | Lost | 6-4 2-6 12-10 |
08 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Charlotte Joshi | D6 1220 D5 1565 | Molly Coutts Rosemary Barraclough | D9 0705 D6 1355 | Won | 1/6 5/7 |
24 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Steve Cosmann | D6 1240 D7 1580 | Grant Lowe Lunar Watanabe | D7 1730 D7 1030 | Lost | 7-6, 6-2 |
24 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Helen Clarkson | D6 1240 D9 0680 | Lauren Pomfrett Lunar Watanabe | D5 1575 D7 1025 | Lost | 6-1, 6-2 |
30 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Chris Cairns | D6 1245 D8 1440 | Nicolas Ouwehand Janice Larmer | D6 1985 D7 1195 | Lost | 7-5 6-4 |
30 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Jacinda Ranyard | D6 1235 D3 2105 | Janice Larmer Therese Duncan | D6 1200 D5 1560 | Won | 3-6 0-6 |
02 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Chris Cairns | D6 1245 D8 1450 | Tony Cooper Mili Sipa | D8 1360 D5 1660 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
02 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Jacinda Ranyard | D6 1200 D4 1985 | Mili Sipa Lynda Atkinson | D5 1685 D5 1725 | Won | 6-7 4-6 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Ronen Vaanunu | D6 1200 D9 1035 | Willem van Gent Sandra Keaney | D7 1690 D5 1625 | Lost | 6-1, 6-2 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Jacinda Ranyard | D6 1200 D4 2010 | Leanne Dore Sandra Keaney | D4 1810 D5 1595 | Lost | 1-6, 6-1, 10-6 |
15 Mar 2022 | 13 | Interclub with Jacinda Ranyard | D7 1195 D4 1980 | Marie Walsh Andrea Neill | D6 1320 D8 0840 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
15 Mar 2022 | 13 | Interclub with Simone Archer | D7 1135 D8 0840 | Maria Niven-Wharepouri Andrea Neill | D5 1700 D8 0870 | Won | 6-1 5-7 10-8 |
08 Mar 2022 | 12 | Interclub with Jacinda Ranyard | D7 1130 D4 1970 | Shelley Stokes Robin Kavanagh | D6 1340 D7 1130 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
08 Mar 2022 | 12 | Interclub with Fiona Rouse | D7 1120 D6 1360 | Paula De Moor Robin Kavanagh | D8 0865 D7 1135 | Won | 6-4 6-7 10-7 |
01 Mar 2022 | 11 | Interclub with Jacinda Ranyard | D7 1115 D4 1960 | Robina Morrison Nicki Steers | D6 1325 D11 0250 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
01 Mar 2022 | 11 | Interclub with Simone Archer | D7 1110 D8 0865 | Nicole Harden Nicki Steers | D11 0235 D11 0250 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
15 Feb 2022 | 9 | Interclub with Vanessa Cairns | D7 1150 D4 1835 | Lana Cooper Bev Wallace | D6 1275 D7 1110 | Lost | 3/6,6/3,10/8 |
15 Feb 2022 | 9 | Interclub with Michele Flight | D7 1150 D10 0420 | Bev Wallace Lucinda Maynard | D7 1105 D7 1130 | Lost | 7/6,7/5 |
12 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Mark Ranyard | D7 1150 D8 1445 | Caroline Plowman Jonathan Rice | D5 1780 D7 1650 | Lost | 0-6, 4-6 |
12 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Christine Pry | D7 1075 D7 1125 | Caroline Plowman Karyn Gordon | D4 1820 D4 1850 | Won | 7-6, 3-6, 10-5 |
17 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Chris Cairns | D7 1080 D8 1425 | Paul Jobin Jane Davis | D7 1705 D6 1355 | Lost | 6-3 7-5 |
17 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Jacinda Ranyard | D7 1050 D5 1770 | Sandra Keaney Jane Davis | D6 1465 D6 1375 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
27 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Chris Cairns | D7 1060 D8 1435 | Moss Ratanaphol Deb Kelly | D8 1450 D6 1365 | Lost | 4-6 4-6 |
27 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Jacinda Ranyard | D7 1080 D5 1735 | Rico Sugiyama Deb Kelly | D6 1490 D6 1335 | Lost | 6-2 4-6 TB 4-10 |
23 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Jacinda Ranyard | D7 1075 D5 1730 | Robin Kavanagh Pam Penberthy | D7 1025 D7 1030 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
23 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Simone Archer | D7 1085 D9 0790 | Shelley Stokes Pam Penberthy | D7 1180 D7 1010 | Lost | 6-2 1-6 10-5 |
17 Mar 2021 | 12 | Interclub with Vanessa Cairns | D7 1075 D5 1640 | Liz Stern Christine Smith | D7 1000 D7 1165 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
17 Mar 2021 | 12 | Interclub with Paula De Moor | D7 1085 D8 0860 | Christine Smith Soon George | D7 1145 D7 1140 | Lost | 6-2 2-6 10-7 |
16 Mar 2021 | 14 | Interclub with Simone Archer | D7 1090 D9 0765 | Deb Timmins Juliet Dewes | D6 1490 D8 0800 | Lost | 1-6 1-6 |
16 Mar 2021 | 14 | Interclub with Jacinda Ranyard | D7 1085 D5 1710 | Nina Thomas Juliet Dewes | D6 1200 D8 0800 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
13 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Chris Cairns | D7 1110 D8 1400 | Marian Koerselman Jamie Oosterdijk | D7 1075 D8 1230 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
13 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Jacinda Ranyard | D7 1090 D5 1645 | Alison van Wyk Marian Koerselman | D6 1390 D7 1085 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
09 Mar 2021 | 13 | Interclub with Vanessa Cairns | D7 1115 D5 1660 | Trish Castle Shelley Paterson | D6 1330 D7 1145 | Lost | 6-7 6-7 |
09 Mar 2021 | 13 | Interclub with Fiona Rouse | D7 1095 D6 1335 | Shelley Paterson Karen Pexton | D7 1155 D7 1070 | Won | 6-1 6-4 |